1-OZIERESE
2-SAN GIUSEPPE
3-TISSI
B
4-AMPURIAS
5-ROMANGIA
6-MONSERRATO
7-GIGLIO 91 ARANCIO
8-GIGLIO 91 VERDI
9-CHIARAMONTI
10-SAN GIORGIO BOYS
11-ROBUR
12-BADESI
13-CODRONGIANOS F.CLASSIFICA
14-PAULIS URI F.CLASSIFICA
15-PLOAGHE F.CLASSIFICA
16-TISSI A F.CLASSIFICA
1^ GIORNATA AND.
2^ GIORNATA AND.
CODRONGIANOS |
PLOAGHE |
25.10.09 |
CODRONG |
12.00 |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
AMPURIAS |
31.10.09 |
LU
BAGNU |
15.30 |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
S.
GIORGIO BOYS |
24.10.09 |
LU
BAGNU |
15.30 |
CHIARAMONTI |
OZIERESE |
31.10.09 |
CHIARAM |
15.30 |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
ROMANGIA |
24.10.09 |
LU
BAGNU |
16.30 |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
CODRONGIANOS |
31.10.09 |
LU
BAGNU |
16.30 |
AMPURIAS |
OZIERESE |
25.10.09 |
VALLEDO |
11.00 |
PAULIS |
TISSI
A |
01.11.09 |
URI |
11.00 |
ROBUR |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
23.10.09 |
SENNORI |
18.00 |
PLOAGHE |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
31.10.09 |
PLOAGHE |
15.30 |
TISSI
A |
CHIARAMONTI |
24.10.09 |
TISSI |
17.00 |
ROBUR |
TISSI
B |
30.10.09 |
SENNORI |
18.00 |
TISSI
B |
PAULIS |
24.10.09 |
TISSI |
16.00 |
S.
GIORGIO BOYS |
MONSERRATO |
31.10.09 |
PERFUGAS |
16.30 |
BADESI |
MONSERRATO |
25.10.09 |
BADESI |
12.00 |
ROMANGIA |
BADESI |
31.10-09 |
SORSO |
16.30 |
3^ GIORNATA AND.
4^GIORNATA AND.
ROMANGIA |
CODRONGIANOS |
07.11.09 |
SORSO |
17.00 |
CHIARAMONTI |
MONSERRATO |
14.11.09 |
CHIARAM |
15.30 |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
CHIARAMONTI |
07.11.09 |
LU
BAGNU |
15.30 |
CODRONGIANOS |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
15.11.09 |
CODRONG |
12.00 |
MONSERRATO |
AMPURIAS |
07.11.09 |
SASSARI |
16.30 |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
TISSI
B |
14.11.09 |
LU
BAGNU |
16.30 |
OZIERESE |
PAULIS |
08.11.09 |
OZIERI |
10.00 |
PAULIS |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
15.11.09 |
URI |
11.00 |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
07.11.09 |
LU
BAGNU |
16.30 |
PLOAGHE |
TISSI
A |
14.11.09 |
PLOAGHE |
16.30 |
TISSI
A |
ROBUR |
07.11.09 |
TISSI |
17.00 |
ROBUR |
OZIERESE |
13.11.09 |
SENNORI |
18.00 |
TISSI
B |
PLOAGHE |
07.11.09 |
TISSI |
16.00 |
ROMANGIA |
S.
GIORGIO BOYS |
14.11.09 |
SORSO |
17.00 |
BADESI |
S.GIORGIO
BOYS |
08.11.09 |
BADESI |
11.30 |
AMPURIAS |
BADESI |
15.11.09 |
VALLEDO |
11.00 |
5^ GIORNATA AND. 6^
GIORNATA AND.
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
ROBUR |
21.11.09 |
LU
BAGNU |
15.30 |
CHIARAMONTI |
S.GIORGIO
BOYS |
28.11.09 |
CHIARAM |
15.30 |
MONSERRATO |
PAULIS |
21.11.09 |
SASSARI |
16.30 |
CODRONGIANOS |
TISSI
A |
29.11.09 |
CODRONG |
12.00 |
OZIERESE |
PLOAGHE |
22.11.09 |
OZIERI |
12.00 |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
OZIERESE |
28.11.09 |
LU
BAGNU |
16.30 |
S.GIORGIO
BOYS |
AMPURIAS |
21.11.09 |
PERFUGAS |
16.30 |
PLOAGHE |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
28.11.09 |
PLOAGHE |
16.30 |
ROMANGIA |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
21.11.09 |
SORSO |
16.30 |
ROBUR |
MONSERRATO |
27.11.09 |
SENNORI |
18.00 |
TISSI
A |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
21.11.09 |
TISSI |
17.00 |
AMPURIAS |
ROMANGIA |
29.11.09 |
VALLEDO |
11.00 |
TISSI
B |
CODRONGIANOS |
21.11.09 |
TISSI |
16.00 |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
TISSI
B |
28.11.09 |
SASSARI |
15.30 |
BADESI |
CHIARAMONTI |
22.11.09 |
BADESI |
11.30 |
PAULIS |
BADESI |
29.11.09 |
URI |
11.00 |
7^ GIORNATA AND.
8^ GIORNATA AND.
AMPURIAS |
CHIARAMONTI |
06.12.09 |
VELLEDO |
11.00 |
CODRONGIANOS |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
13.12.09 |
CODRONG |
12.00 |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
05.12.09 |
LU
BAGNU |
16.30 |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
MONSERRATO |
12.12.09 |
LU
BAGNU |
16.30 |
MONSERRATO |
PLOAGHE |
05.12.09 |
SASSARI |
16.30 |
PAULIS |
AMPURIAS |
13.12.09 |
URI |
11.00 |
OZIERESE |
CODRONGIANOS |
06.12.09 |
OZIERI |
|
S.GIORGIO
BOYS |
ROBUR |
12.12.09 |
PERFUGAS |
16.30 |
PAULIS |
S.
GIORGIO BOYS |
06.12.09 |
URI |
11.00 |
CHIARAMONTI |
ROMANGIA |
12.12.09 |
CHIARAM |
15.30 |
TISSI
A |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
05.12.09 |
TISSI |
17.00 |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
OZIERESE |
12.12.09 |
SASSARI |
15.30 |
TISSI
B |
ROMANGIA |
05.12.09 |
TISSI |
16.00 |
TISSI
B |
TISSI
A |
12.12.09 |
TISSI |
17.00 |
BADESI |
ROBUR |
06.12.09 |
BADESI |
11.30 |
BADESI |
PLOAGHE |
13.12.09 |
BADESI |
11.30 |
9^ GIORNATA AND.
10^ GIORNATA AND.
AMPURIAS |
ROBUR |
20.12.09 |
VALLEDO |
11.00 |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
S.GIORGIO
BOYS |
09.01.10 |
LU
BAGNU |
16.30 |
CHIARAMONTI |
PAULIS |
19.12.09 |
CHIARAM |
15.30 |
AMPURIAS |
PLOAGHE |
10.01.10 |
VALLEDO |
11.00 |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
19.12.09 |
LU
BAGNU |
15.30 |
CHIARAMONTI |
ROBUR |
09.01.10 |
CHIARAM |
15.30 |
MONSERRATO |
CODRONGIANOS |
19.12.09 |
SASSARI |
16.30 |
PAULIS |
ROMANGIA |
10.01.10 |
URI |
11.00 |
OZIERESE |
TISSI
B |
19.12.09 |
OZIERI |
|
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
MONSERRATO |
09.01.09 |
SASSARI |
15.30 |
PLOAGHE |
S.GIORGIO
BOYS |
19.12.09 |
PLOAGHE |
16.30 |
TISSI
A |
OZIERESE |
09.01.09 |
TISSI |
17.00 |
ROMANGIA |
TISSI
A |
19.12.09 |
SORSO |
17.00 |
TISSI
B |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
09.01.09 |
TISSI |
16.00 |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
BADESI |
19.12.09 |
LU
BAGNU |
16.30 |
CODRONGIANOS |
BADESI |
10.01.09 |
CODRONG |
12.00 |
11^ GIORNATA
AND.
12^ GIORNATA AND.
AMPURIAS |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
17.01.10 |
VALLEDO |
11.00 |
CODRONGIANOS |
AMPURIAS |
24.01.10 |
CODRONG |
12.00 |
CHIARAMONTI |
PLOAGHE |
16.01.10 |
CHIARAM |
15.30 |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
CHIARAMONTI |
23.01.09 |
LU
BAGNU |
16.30 |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
TISSI
A |
16.01.10 |
LU
BAGNU |
15.30 |
OZIERESE |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
24.01.10 |
OZIERI |
11.00 |
MONSERRATO |
TISSI
B |
16.01.10 |
SASSARI |
16.30 |
PLOAGHE |
PAULIS |
23.01.10 |
PLOAGHE |
16.30 |
ROMANGIA |
OZIERESE |
16.01.10 |
SORSO |
16.30 |
ROBUR |
ROMANGIA |
22.01.10 |
SENNORI |
18.00 |
PAULIS |
ROBUR |
17.01.10 |
URI |
11.00 |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
S.GIORGIO
BOYS |
23.01.10 |
SASSARI |
15.30 |
S.GIORGIO
BOYS |
CODRONGIANOS |
16.01.10 |
PERFUGAS |
16.30 |
TISSI
A |
MONSERRATO |
23.01.10 |
TISSI |
17.00 |
BADESI |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
17.01.10 |
BADESI |
11.30 |
TISSI
B |
BADESI |
23.01.10 |
TISSI |
16.00 |
13^ GIORNATA AND.
14^ GIORNATA AND.
AMPURIAS |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
31.01.10 |
VALLEDO |
11.00 |
CODRONGIANOS |
PAULIS |
07.02.10 |
CODRONG |
12.00 |
CHIARAMONTI |
CODRONGIANOS |
30.01.10 |
CHIARAM |
15.30 |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
MONSERRATO |
06.02.10 |
LU
BAGNU |
15.30 |
ROMANGIA |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
30.01.10 |
SORSO |
17.00 |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
ROBUR |
06.02.10 |
LU
BAGNU |
16.30 |
MONSERRATO |
OZIERESE |
30.01.10 |
SASSARI |
16.30 |
ROMANGIA |
PLOAGHE |
06.02.10 |
SORSO |
17.00 |
PAULIS |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
31.01.10 |
URI |
11.00 |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
CHIARAMONTI |
06.02.10 |
SASSARI |
15.30 |
ROBUR |
PLOAGHE |
29.01.10 |
SENNORI |
18.00 |
TISSI
A |
S.GIOGIO
BOYS |
06.02.10 |
TISSI |
17.00 |
S.GIORGIO
BOYS |
TISSI
B |
29.01.10 |
PERFUGAS |
16.30 |
TISSI
B |
AMPURIAS |
06.02.10 |
TISSI |
16.00 |
BADESI |
TISSI
A |
29.01.10 |
BADESI |
11.30 |
OZIERESE |
BADESI |
06.02.10 |
OZIERI |
11.30 |
15^ GIORNATA AND.
AMPURIAS |
TISSI
A |
14.02.10 |
VALLEDO |
11.00 |
CHIARAMONTI |
TISSI
B |
13.02.10 |
CHIARAM |
15.30 |
MONSERRATO |
ROMANGIA |
13.02.10 |
SASSARI |
16.30 |
PAULIS |
SAN
GIUSEPPE |
14.02.10 |
URI |
11.00 |
PLOAGHE |
GIGLIO
VERDI |
13.02.10 |
PLOAGHE |
16.30 |
ROBUR |
CODRONGIANOS |
12.02.10 |
SENNORI |
18.00 |
S.GIORGIO
BOYS |
OZIERESE |
13.02.10 |
PERFUGAS |
16.30 |
BADESI |
GIGLIO
ARANCIO |
13.02.10 |
BADESI |
11.30 |
Societa’ |
Campi di G. |
Dirigenti |
Telefono
|
Cellulare |
ROMANGIA |
SORSO (Piramide) |
IDINI P.GIUSEPPE |
|
347-0541132 |
AMPURIAS |
VALLEDORIA (Comunale) |
UDAS PIERMARIO BATTINO FRANCO |
|
346-4767825 339-2507177 |
ROBUR |
SENNORI Palestra Montigeddu c/o Scuola Elementare |
MANCA MAURIZIO |
|
328-3635986 |
CHIARAMONTI |
CHIARAMONTI (Comunale) |
DENANNI GIOVANNI |
|
348-6935948 |
SAN GIORGIO BOYS |
PERFUGAS (Campo Agraria) |
ORTU G.PIERO |
|
348-9554585 |
SAN GIUSEPPE |
SASSARI Via Alghero n.76 |
SCANO ENZO |
|
393-5219528 |
OZIERESE |
OZIERI Masala |
CHIRIGONI SANDRO OLIVA CIRO |
|
340-2893351 |
PLOAGHE |
PLOAGHE (Chiesa Cristo Re) |
MASIA MICHELE LIPERI TORE |
|
349-7130682 334-8256272 |
TISSI A- B |
TISSI (Campo Calcio a 5) |
COSSU IGNAZIO FADDA ANGELO |
|
328-8789544 347-8630899 |
MONSERRATO |
SASSARI (Via Besta) |
CARTA GIOVANNI |
|
328-5723330 |
GIGLIO 91 ARANCIO |
LU BAGNU c/o Ex Rist.Acquarius |
SANTONI GIOVANNI PORTAS ANTONIO |
|
339-7621870 388-4139880 |
GIGLIO 91 VERDI |
LU BAGNU c/o Ex
Rist.Acquarius |
FIORI ALESSANDRO PATTERI ANTONELLO |
|
320-8392498 334-6837061 |
CODRONGIANOS |
CODRONGIANOS (Comunale) |
BETZA LUIGI |
|
347-8762439 |
PAULIS URI |
URI (Campo Calcio a 5) |
MURA RAFFAELE |
|
340-9717065 |
BADESI |
BADESI (Comunale) |
SPEZZIGU VITTORIO MELA ANTONIO |
|
338-7080730 320-3038314 |