RISULTATI DELLA FASE D'ISTITUTO
Prato della Valle 15/12/2000
Allieve m. 1800
Classifica | Cognome e nome |
Tempo | Classe | Anno di nascita |
1 | Francescon Elisa | 7.42 | 1ag | 86 |
2 | Babetto Serena | 7.44 | 2be | 85 |
3 | Barizza Francesca | 7.49 | 2be | 85 |
4 | Sartorato Laura | 7.53 | 1ag | 86 |
5 | Bedin Valentina | 8.19 | 2bg | 85 |
6 | Bertin Federica | 8.32 | 3ae | 84 |
7 | Barbiero Carmen | 8.42 | 1ag | 86 |
8 | Tonello Angela | 8.43 | 1bx | 86 |
9 | Franchin Elisabetta | 9.04 | 3bp | 84 |
10 | Becky Nicole | 9.09 | 3ae | 85 |
11 | Magro Giorgia | 9.13 | 2ag | 85 |
12 | Caputo Benedetta | 9.14 | 2be | 85 |
13 | Camerini Ilaria | 9.27 | 1bg | 86 |
14 | Yenga Bonà | 9.38 | 2ae | 85 |
15 | Sorgato Cinzia | 9.51 | 1bg | 86 |
16 | Frau Alice | 9.52 | 3bp | 84 |
17 | Chiatante Cristina | 10.07 | 1cx | 86 |
18 | Molena Giulia | 10.30 | 2bx | 85 |
Juniores Femmine m. 2400
Classifica | Cognome e nome | Tempo | Classe | Anno di nascita |
1 | Cester Valeria | 10.46 | 4ap | 83 |
2 | Zago Chiara | 11.37 | 4ag | 83 |
3 | Tono Alessandra | 12.24 | 4ap | 83 |
4 | Bogon Federica | 12.50 | 5ag | 82 |
Allievi m 3000
Classifica |
Cognome e nome | Tempo | Classe | Anno di nascita |
1 | Picezzo Mattia | 10.24 | 1cx | 86 |
2 | Tognon Andrea | 10.34 | 3bp | 84 |
3 | Rosso Nicola | 10.40 | 2cx | 86 |
4 | Calore Stefano | 10.44 | 3cp | 84 |
5 | Lain Andrea | 11.01 | 2fx | 85 |
6 | Maurelli Daniele | 11.07 | 2ae | 85 |
7 | Baraldo Enrico | 11.15 | 2ex | 85 |
8 | Marcenko Romano | 11.41 | 1dx | 86 |
9 | Sinigaglia Marco | 11.51 | 1bg | 86 |
10 | Zuin Marco | 12.12 | 2ax | 85 |
11 | Toson Tommaso | 12.16 | 1ag | 86 |
12 | Cavestro Gianluca | 12.17 | 2ag | 85 |
13 | Chiefa Christian | 12.18 | 2fx | 85 |
14 | Forin Alessandro | 12.28 | 2fx | 85 |
15 | Tieto Marco | 12.30 | 2fx | 85 |
16 | Carpenito Tommaso | 12.54 | 2bx | 85 |
17 | Sambugaro Alberto | 13.02 | 1ag | 86 |
Juniores Maschi m. 3600
Classifica | Cognome e nome | Tempo | Classe | Anno di nascita |
1 | Sorgato Luca | 14.02 | 5ap | 82 |
2 | Pavan Nicola | 14.03 | 4bp | 83 |
3 | Schiavo Marco | 14.19 | 5ag | 82 |
4 | Coratella Marco | 14.23 | 2ag | 83 |
5 | Rossini Alessio | 14.24 | 4ax | 83 |
6 | Marini Francesco | 14.30 | 4cp | 83 |
7 | Babolin Denis | 14.37 | 4bp | 83 |
8 | Pieretti Andrea | 14.47 | 4ap | 83 |
9 | Schiavon Jacopo | 15.06 | 5ap | 82 |
10 | Agnoletto Luca | 15.39 | 4bp | 83 |