ANDATA |
RITORNO |
2007-07-16
19:55:00 Giornata 1 |
2007-11-05
19:55:00 Giornata 16 |
mini
the best isy – Catos FC |
2 - 1 |
Kaget
juniors – boedjiboe young guns |
2 - 3 |
Lokomotiv
Ukrain – Iguana FC Primavera |
2 - 2 |
nina
zy – Togigito Sokker F.C. |
3 - 4 |
Mladinska
reprezentanca Siska – Antonio Girini |
1 - 8 |
Lincon
Lite – Atletico Inter_Net |
0 - 4 |
Fc
DorIsWaOnderweg – FC Giuseppe1000 Jr |
9 - 0 |
Kein
Team – Goalyoung |
0 - 5 |
|
boedjiboe young guns
- Fc
DorIsWaOnderweg |
7 - 0 |
Kein
Team - FC Giuseppe1000 Jr |
8 - 1 |
mini
the best isy - Iguana FC Primavera |
0 - 9 |
Lokomotiv
Ukrain
- Togigito Sokker F.C. |
4 - 3 |
Lincon
Lite
- Antonio Girini |
4- 4 |
Mladinska
reprezentanca Siska - Goalyoung |
0 - 9 |
nina
zy - Atletico Inter_Net |
3 - 2 |
Kaget
juniors - Catos FC |
7 - 1 |
|
2007-07-23
19:55:00 Giornata 2 |
2007-11-12
19:55:00 Giornata 17 |
Goalyoung
- Fc DorIsWaOnderweg |
6 - 0 |
Atletico
Inter_Net - Mladinska reprezentanca Siska |
11 - 0 |
Antonio
Girini - Kein Team |
2 - 7 |
Togigito
Sokker F.C. - Lincon Lite |
2 - 0 |
Iguana
FC Primavera - nina zy |
6 - 0 |
boedjiboe
young guns - FC Giuseppe1000 Jr |
9 - 0 |
Catos
FC - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
0 - 7 |
Kaget
juniors - mini the best isy |
8 - 0 |
|
Catos FC
- boedjiboe young guns |
5
- 2. |
Iguana FC Primavera - Kaget
juniors |
4
- 3 |
Togigito
Sokker F.C. - mini
the best isy |
3
- 2 |
Antonio Girini
- nina
zy |
5
- 0 |
Goalyoung
- Lincon Lite |
2
- 1 |
Atletico Inter_Net - Lokomotiv
Ukrain |
2
- 6 |
FC Giuseppe1000 Jr - Mladinska
reprezentanca Siska |
0
- 4 |
Fc
DorIsWaOnderweg - Kein Team |
5
- 0 |
|
2007-07-30
19:55:00 Giornata 3 |
2007-11-12
19:55:00 Giornata 18 |
mini
the best isy - boedjiboe young guns |
0 - 9 |
nina
zy - Catos FC |
10 - 1 |
Lokomotiv
Ukrain - Kaget juniors |
3 - 3 |
Mladinska
reprezentanca Siska - Togigito Sokker F.C. |
0 - 9 |
Lincon
Lite - Iguana FC Primavera |
0 - 3 |
Kein
Team - Atletico Inter_Net |
1 - 5 |
Fc
DorIsWaOnderweg - Antonio Girini |
9 - 1 |
FC
Giuseppe1000 Jr - Goalyoung |
0 - 5 |
|
Goalyoung
- Iguana FC Primavera |
5
- 2. |
Antonio
Girini - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
4
- 3 |
Togigito
Sokker F.C. - Atletico Inter_Net |
3
- 2 |
Panviolini
- Lincon Lite |
5
- 0 |
Goalyoung
- Togigito Sokker F.C. |
2
- 1 |
Antonio
Girini - Panviolini |
2
- 6 |
Lincon
Lite - Atletico Inter_Net |
0
- 4 |
Iguana
FC Primavera - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
5
- 0 |
|
2007-08-06
19:55:00 Giornata 4 |
2007-11-19
19:55:00 Giornata 19 |
Antonio
Girini - FC Giuseppe1000 Jr |
6 - 4 |
boedjiboe
young guns - Goalyoung |
1 - 0 |
Atletico
Inter_Net - Fc DorIsWaOnderweg |
4 - 2 |
Togigito
Sokker F.C. - Kein Team |
5 - 0 |
Catos
FC - Lincon Lite |
0 - 2 |
Iguana
FC Primavera- Mladinska reprezentanca Siska |
9 - 0 |
mini
the best isy - Lokomotiv Ukrain - |
1 - 5 |
Kaget
juniors - nina zy |
3 - 4 |
|
Goalyoung
- Iguana FC Primavera |
5
- 2. |
Antonio
Girini - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
4
- 3 |
Togigito
Sokker F.C. - Atletico Inter_Net |
3
- 2 |
Panviolini
- Lincon Lite |
5
- 0 |
Goalyoung
- Togigito Sokker F.C. |
2
- 1 |
Antonio
Girini - Panviolini |
2
- 6 |
Lincon
Lite - Atletico Inter_Net |
0
- 4 |
Iguana
FC Primavera - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
5
- 0 |
|
2007-08-13
19:55:00 Giornata 5 |
2007-11-26
19:55:00 Giornata 20 |
Lokomotiv
Ukrain - boedjiboe young guns |
0 - 6 |
nina
zy - mini the best isy |
5 - 0 |
Lincon
Lite - Kaget juniors |
0 - 3 |
Mladinska
reprezentanca Siska - Catos FC |
3 - 1 |
Kein
Team - Iguana FC Primavera |
1 - 1 |
Goalyoung -
Antonio Girini |
9 - 0 |
Fc
DorIsWaOnderweg - Togigito Sokker F.C. |
2 - 5 |
FC
Giuseppe1000 Jr - Atletico Inter_Net |
1 - 7 |
|
Goalyoung
- Iguana FC Primavera |
5
- 2. |
Antonio
Girini - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
4
- 3 |
Togigito
Sokker F.C. - Atletico Inter_Net |
3
- 2 |
Panviolini
- Lincon Lite |
5
- 0 |
Goalyoung
- Togigito Sokker F.C. |
2
- 1 |
Antonio
Girini - Panviolini |
2
- 6 |
Lincon
Lite - Atletico Inter_Net |
0
- 4 |
Iguana
FC Primavera - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
5
- 0 |
|
2007-08-20
19:55:00 Giornata 6 |
2007-12-03
19:55:00 Giornata 21 |
boedjiboe
young guns - Antonio Girini |
11 - 0 |
Iguana
FC Primavera - Fc DorIsWaOnderweg |
6 - 1 |
Atletico
Inter_Net - Goalyoung |
0 - 6 |
Togigito
Sokker F.C. - FC Giuseppe1000 Jr |
7 - 0 |
Catos
FC - Kein Team |
0 - 5 |
Kaget
juniors - Mladinska reprezentanca Siska |
9 - 0 |
mini
the best isy - Lincon Lite |
0 - 3 |
Lokomotiv
Ukrain - nina zy |
2 - 6 |
|
Goalyoung
- Iguana FC Primavera |
5
- 2. |
Antonio
Girini - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
4
- 3 |
Togigito
Sokker F.C. - Atletico Inter_Net |
3
- 2 |
Panviolini
- Lincon Lite |
5
- 0 |
Goalyoung
- Togigito Sokker F.C. |
2
- 1 |
Antonio
Girini - Panviolini |
2
- 6 |
Lincon
Lite - Atletico Inter_Net |
0
- 4 |
Iguana
FC Primavera - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
5
- 0 |
|
2007-08-27
19:55:00 Giornata 7 |
2007-12-10
19:55:00 Giornata 22 |
nina
zy - boedjiboe young guns |
0 - 9 |
Mladinska
reprezentanca Siska - mini the best isy |
3 - 4 |
Lincon
Lite - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
1 - 0 |
Kein
Team - Kaget juniors |
2 - 2 |
Fc
DorIsWaOnderweg - Catos FC |
5 - 0 |
FC
Giuseppe1000 Jr - Iguana FC Primavera |
0 - 8 |
Antonio
Girini - Atletico Inter_Net |
0 - 10 |
Goalyoung
- Togigito Sokker F.C. |
4 - 0 |
|
Goalyoung
- Iguana FC Primavera |
5
- 2. |
Antonio
Girini - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
4
- 3 |
Togigito
Sokker F.C. - Atletico Inter_Net |
3
- 2 |
Panviolini
- Lincon Lite |
5
- 0 |
Goalyoung
- Togigito Sokker F.C. |
2
- 1 |
Antonio
Girini - Panviolini |
2
- 6 |
Lincon
Lite - Atletico Inter_Net |
0
- 4 |
Iguana
FC Primavera - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
5
- 0 |
|
2007-09-03
19:55:00 Giornata 8 |
2007-12-17
19:55:00 Giornata 23 |
boedjiboe
young guns - Atletico Inter_Net |
4 - 1 |
Iguana
FC Primavera - Goalyoung |
0 - 3 |
Catos
FC- FC Giuseppe1000 Jr |
1 - 2 |
Togigito
Sokker F.C. - Antonio Girini |
10 - 0 |
Kaget
juniors - Fc DorIsWaOnderweg |
10 - 0 |
mini
the best isy - Kein Team |
0 - 8 |
Lokomotiv
Ukrain - Mladinska reprezentanca Siska |
3 - 5 |
nina
zy - Lincon Lite |
0 - 2 |
|
Goalyoung
- Iguana FC Primavera |
5
- 2. |
Antonio
Girini - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
4
- 3 |
Togigito
Sokker F.C. - Atletico Inter_Net |
3
- 2 |
Panviolini
- Lincon Lite |
5
- 0 |
Goalyoung
- Togigito Sokker F.C. |
2
- 1 |
Antonio
Girini - Panviolini |
2
- 6 |
Lincon
Lite - Atletico Inter_Net |
0
- 4 |
Iguana
FC Primavera - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
5
- 0 |
|
2007-09-10
19:55:00 Giornata 9 |
2007-12-24
19:55:00 Giornata 24 |
Lincon
Lite - boedjiboe young guns |
0 - 2 |
FC
Giuseppe1000 Jr - Kaget juniors |
0 - 8 |
Kein
Team - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
6 - 1 |
Mladinska
reprezentanca Siska - nina zy |
0 - 8 |
Goalyoung
- Catos FC |
11 - 1 |
Atletico
Inter_Net - Togigito Sokker F.C. |
4 - 1 |
Antonio
Girini - Iguana FC Primavera |
1 - 10 |
Fc
DorIsWaOnderweg - mini the best isy |
4 - 0 |
|
Goalyoung
- Iguana FC Primavera |
5
- 2. |
Antonio
Girini - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
4
- 3 |
Togigito
Sokker F.C. - Atletico Inter_Net |
3
- 2 |
Panviolini
- Lincon Lite |
5
- 0 |
Goalyoung
- Togigito Sokker F.C. |
2
- 1 |
Antonio
Girini - Panviolini |
2
- 6 |
Lincon
Lite - Atletico Inter_Net |
0
- 4 |
Iguana
FC Primavera - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
5
- 0 |
|
2007-09-17
19:55:00 Giornata 10 |
2007-12-31
19:55:00 Giornata 25 |
boedjiboe
young guns - Togigito Sokker F.C. |
5 - 0 |
Iguana
FC Primavera - Atletico Inter_Net |
3 - 1 |
Catos
FC - Antonio Girini |
4 - 2 |
mini
the best isy - FC Giuseppe1000 Jr |
2 - 2 |
Kaget
juniors - Goalyoung |
1 - 1 |
Lokomotiv
Ukrain - Fc DorIsWaOnderweg |
6 - 2 |
nina
zy - Kein Team |
0 - 8 |
Lincon
Lite - Mladinska reprezentanca Siska |
4 - 0 |
|
Goalyoung
- Iguana FC Primavera |
5
- 2. |
Antonio
Girini - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
4
- 3 |
Togigito
Sokker F.C. - Atletico Inter_Net |
3
- 2 |
Panviolini
- Lincon Lite |
5
- 0 |
Goalyoung
- Togigito Sokker F.C. |
2
- 1 |
Antonio
Girini - Panviolini |
2
- 6 |
Lincon
Lite - Atletico Inter_Net |
0
- 4 |
Iguana
FC Primavera - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
5
- 0 |
|
2007-09-24
19:55:00 Giornata 11 |
2008-01-07
19:55:00 Giornata 26 |
Kein
Team - Lincon Lite |
0 - 0 |
Fc
DorIsWaOnderweg - nina zy |
4 - 2 |
Mladinska
reprezentanca Siska- boedjiboe young guns |
1- 8 |
Goalyoung
- mini the best isy |
4 - 0 |
Antonio
Girini - Kaget juniors |
0 - 9 |
Atletico
Inter_Net - Catos FC |
9 - 0 |
FC
Giuseppe1000 Jr - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
0 - 9 |
Togigito
Sokker F.C. - Iguana FC Primavera |
3 - 3 |
|
Goalyoung
- Iguana FC Primavera |
5
- 2. |
Antonio
Girini - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
4
- 3 |
Togigito
Sokker F.C. - Atletico Inter_Net |
3
- 2 |
Panviolini
- Lincon Lite |
5
- 0 |
Togigito
Sokker F.C. - Lincon Lite |
2
- 0 |
Atletico
Inter_Net - Iguana FC Primavera |
0
- 2 |
Panviolini
- Lokomotiv Ukrain |
3
- 2 |
Antonio
Girini - Goalyoung |
0
- 6 |
|
2007-10-01
19:55:00 Giornata 12 |
2008-01-14
19:55:00 Giornata 27 |
boedjiboe
young guns - Iguana FC Primavera |
0 - 1 |
Catos
FC - Togigito Sokker F.C. |
0 - 8 |
Kaget
juniors - Atletico Inter_Net |
1 - 2 |
Lokomotiv
Ukrain - Goalyoung |
3 - 3 |
mini
the best isy - Antonio Girini |
2 - 4 |
Mladinska
reprezentanca Siska - Kein Team |
0 - 9 |
nina
zy - FC Giuseppe1000 Jr |
8 - 0 |
Lincon
Lite - Fc DorIsWaOnderweg |
1 - 1 |
|
Goalyoung
- Iguana FC Primavera |
5
- 2. |
Antonio
Girini - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
4
- 3 |
Togigito
Sokker F.C. - Atletico Inter_Net |
3
- 2 |
Panviolini
- Lincon Lite |
5
- 0 |
Lincon
Lite - Antonio Girini |
4
- 3 |
Iguana
FC Primavera - Togigito Sokker F.C. |
2
- 1 |
Lokomotiv
Ukrain - Atletico Inter_Net |
1-
5 |
Goalyoung
- Panviolini |
5
- 0 |
|
2007-10-08
19:55:00 Giornata 13 |
2008-01-21
19:55:00 Giornata 28 |
Kein
Team - boedjiboe young guns |
6 - 0 |
Fc
DorIsWaOnderweg - Mladinska reprezentanca Siska |
5 - 1 |
Antonio
Girini - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
6 - 4 |
FC
Giuseppe1000 Jr - Lincon Lite |
1 - 1 |
Goalyoung
- nina zy |
6 - 0 |
Togigito
Sokker F.C. - Kaget juniors |
1 - 1 |
Atletico
Inter_Net - mini the best isy |
5 - 0 |
Iguana
FC Primavera - Catos FC |
4 - 0 |
|
Goalyoung
- Iguana FC Primavera |
5
- 2. |
Antonio
Girini - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
4
- 3 |
Togigito
Sokker F.C. - Atletico Inter_Net |
3
- 2 |
Panviolini
- Lincon Lite |
5
- 0 |
Antonio
Girini - Iguana FC Primavera |
1
- 7 |
Togigito
Sokker F.C. - Lokomotiv Ukrain |
6
- 2 |
Panviolini
- Atletico Inter_Net |
0
- 2 |
Goalyoung
- Lincon Lite |
1
- 0 |
|
2007-10-15
19:55:00 Giornata 14 |
2008-01-28
19:55:00 Giornata 29 |
Kaget
juniors - Iguana FC Primavera |
2 - 3 |
nina
zy - Antonio Girini |
5 - 4 |
Mladinska
reprezentanca Siska - FC Giuseppe1000 Jr |
5 - 1 |
Lokomotiv
Ukrain- Atletico Inter_Net |
3 - 6 |
Kein
Team - Fc DorIsWaOnderweg |
7 - 0 |
mini
the best isy - Togigito Sokker F.C. |
0 - 5 |
Lincon
Lite - Goalyoung |
1 - 5 |
boedjiboe
young guns - Catos FC |
8 - 0 |
|
Atletico
Inter_Net - Togigito Sokker F.C. |
6
- 0 |
Iguana
FC Primavera - Goalyoung |
0
- 0 |
Lokomotiv
Ukrain - Antonio Girini |
3
- 6 |
Lincon
Lite - Panviolini |
0
- 0 |
Atletico
Inter_Net - Togigito Sokker F.C. |
6
- 0 |
Iguana
FC Primavera - Goalyoung |
0
- 0 |
Lokomotiv
Ukrain - Antonio Girini |
3
- 6 |
Lincon
Lite - Panviolini |
0
- 0 |
|
2007-10-22
19:55:00 Giornata 15 |
2008-02-04
19:55:00 Giornata 30 |
Fc DorIsWaOnderweg
- boedjiboe
young guns |
0 - 4 |
FC Giuseppe1000 Jr
- Kein
Team |
1 - 9 |
Goalyoung
- Mladinska
reprezentanca Siska |
9 - 0 |
Antonio Girini
- Lincon Lite |
8 - 0 |
Atletico Inter_Net
- nina
zy |
5
- 1 |
Togigito Sokker F.C.
- Lokomotiv Ukrain |
7 - 0 |
Catos FC
- Kaget
juniors |
0 - 7 |
Iguana FC Primavera
-mini
the best isy |
7 - 0 |
|
Atletico
Inter_Net - Togigito Sokker F.C. |
6
- 0 |
Iguana
FC Primavera - Goalyoung |
0
- 0 |
Lokomotiv
Ukrain - Antonio Girini |
3
- 6 |
Lincon
Lite - Panviolini |
0
- 0 |
Antonio
Girini - Atletico Inter_Net |
6
- 2 |
Goalyoung
- Lokomotiv Ukrain |
5
- 0 |
Lincon
Lite - Iguana FC Primavera |
0
- 3 |
Panviolini
- Togigito Sokker F.C. |
1
- 5 |
|