Community
 
Aggiungi lista preferiti Aggiungi lista nera Invia ad un amico
------------------
Crea
Profilo
Blog
Video
Sito
Foto
Amici
   
 
 
Lista Nazione
Rnk Perf Mark Wind Name Nat Born Pos Meet Venue Date Ht/Wt Event NAZ
1 1 1:43.74
Andrea Longo ITA 26Jun1975 1r1
Rieti 3Sep2000 191/85 800 ITA
2 2 1:43.7m
Marcello Fiasconaro ITA 19Jul1949 1 vsCZE Milano 27Jun1973 188/78 800 ITA

3 1:43.86
Andrea Longo

5r1 WK Zürich 12Aug1998
800 ITA
3 4 1:43.88
Donato Sabia ITA 11Sep1963 1r2
Firenze 13Jun1984 178/61 800 ITA
4 5 1:43.92
Andrea Benvenuti ITA 13Dec1969 1 Herc/GP Monaco 11Aug1992 183/70 800 ITA

6 1:43.93
Andrea Longo

5 Herc Monaco 4Aug1999
800 ITA
5 7 1:43.95
Giuseppe D'Urso ITA 15Sep1969 1 GGala/GP Roma 5Jun1996 178/56 800 ITA

8 1:44.08
Andrea Benvenuti

2 Herculis/GP Monaco 2Aug1994
800 ITA

9 1:44.20
Giuseppe D'Urso

3 Herculis/GP Monaco 2Aug1994
800 ITA

10 1:44.40
Andrea Longo

3r1 GGala/GP Roma 5Jun1997
800 ITA

11 1:44.40
Andrea Longo

3 Herc Monaco 8Aug1998
800 ITA

12 1:44.46
Giuseppe D'Urso

1
Milano 5Jun1998
800 ITA

13 1:44.49
Andrea Longo

2sf3 OG Sydney 25Sep2000
800 ITA

14 1:44.53
Donato Sabia

5 OG Los Angeles CA 6Aug1984
800 ITA

15 1:44.55
Andrea Benvenuti

2r1 WK/GP Zürich 4Aug1993
800 ITA

16 1:44.59
Andrea Longo

8 VD Bruxelles 3Sep1999
800 ITA

17 1:44.62
Andrea Benvenuti

4r2 WK/GP Zürich 19Aug1992
800 ITA

18 1:44.72
Andrea Longo

1 EAA Padova 7Jun1998
800 ITA

19 1:44.72
Andrea Longo

2 BrGP London (CP) 7Aug1999
800 ITA
6 20 1:44.78
Andrea Giocondi ITA 17Jan1969 5r2 WK/GP Zürich 14Aug1996 180/70 800 ITA

21 1:44.7mA
Marcello Fiasconaro

1
Johannesburg 27Apr1973
800 ITA

22 1:44.81
Andrea Longo

1r1
Rovereto 1Sep1999
800 ITA

23 1:44.83
Giuseppe D'Urso

1s2 WC Stuttgart 15Aug1993
800 ITA

24 1:44.85
Andrea Giocondi

1r1 GGala/GP Roma 8Jun1995
800 ITA

25 1:44.86
Giuseppe D'Urso

2 WC Stuttgart 17Aug1993
800 ITA

26 1:44.89
Giuseppe D'Urso

5
Rieti 5Sep1993
800 ITA

27 1:44.90
Donato Sabia

2q1 OG Los Angeles CA 4Aug1984
800 ITA

28 1:44.90
Donato Sabia

3s1 OG Seoul 25Sep1988
800 ITA

29 1:44.92
Giuseppe D'Urso

9 Herc/GP Monaco 10Aug1996
800 ITA

30 1:44.94
Andrea Longo

1
Caorle 10Jul1999
800 ITA

31 1:44.94
Andrea Longo

8r2 WK/GP Zürich 11Aug1999
800 ITA

32 1:44.96
Andrea Benvenuti

2 GGala/GP Roma 8Jun1994
800 ITA

33 1:44.98
Andrea Longo

4 GGala Roma 14Jul1998
800 ITA

34 1:44.99
Giuseppe D'Urso

2 Athletissi/GP Lausanne 6Jul1994
800 ITA

35 1:45.01
Andrea Longo

1h3 WC Sevilla 26Aug1999
800 ITA

36 1:45.05
Andrea Benvenuti

1 WG/GP Helsinki 30Jun1992
800 ITA
7 37 1:45.05
Marco Chiavarini ITA 25May1972 2r1 GGala/GP Roma 8Jun1995 188/69 800 ITA

38 1:45.05
Andrea Giocondi

6 GGala/GP Roma 5Jun1996
800 ITA

39 1:45.10
Andrea Benvenuti

1r1
Verona 17Jun1992
800 ITA

40 1:45.19
Andrea Longo

3 Guidobaldi Rieti 30Aug1998
800 ITA

41 1:45.20
Andrea Longo

2 GP Rio de Janeiro 3May1998
800 ITA

42 1:45.23
Andrea Benvenuti

5 OG Barcelona 5Aug1992
800 ITA

43 1:45.23
Andrea Longo

8 GGala/GP Roma 5Jun1996
800 ITA
8 44 1:45.24
Davide Cadoni ITA 4May1973 3 GGala/GP Roma 8Jun1994 183/80 800 ITA

45 1:45.24
Andrea Giocondi

8r2 WK/GP Zürich 13Aug1997
800 ITA

46 1:45.27
Giuseppe D'Urso

2 ECp Madrid 2Jun1996
800 ITA

47 1:45.27
Giuseppe D'Urso

2h4 OG Atlanta GA 28Jul1996
800 ITA

48 1:45.28
Donato Sabia

3
Rieti 31Aug1988
800 ITA

49 1:45.2mA
Marcello Fiasconaro

1
Potchefstroom 22Apr1973
800 ITA

50 1:45.30
Andrea Longo

4 Golden Gala Roma 30Jun2000
800 ITA

51 1:45.31
Giuseppe D'Urso

1
Udine 28Jun1992
800 ITA

52 1:45.31
Giuseppe D'Urso

5r1 Bislett/GP Oslo 5Jul1996
800 ITA
9 53 1:45.31
Giacomo Mazzoni ITA 30Jan1972 6 GGala Roma 14Jul1998 179/64 800 ITA
10 54 1:45.32
Tonino Viali ITA 16Sep1960 4r1 GGala/GP Bologna 18Jul1990 178/70 800 ITA

55 1:45.33
Andrea Longo

6 WC Sevilla 29Aug1999
800 ITA

56 1:45.35
Donato Sabia

1
Torino 2Jun1984
800 ITA

57 1:45.35
Giuseppe D'Urso

2r1 EAA Padova 8Jun1997
800 ITA

58 1:45.36
Andrea Benvenuti

1 GGala/GP Roma 9Jun1992
800 ITA

59 1:45.36
Andrea Longo

3r1 EAA Padova 8Jun1997
800 ITA

60 1:45.39
Giuseppe D'Urso

9r1 Athletissi/GP Lausanne 2Jul1999
800 ITA
11 61 1:45.3m
Carlo Grippo ITA 18Jan1955 1 NC Torino 7Jul1976 181/65 800 ITA
12 62 1:45.3m
Alberto Barsotti ITA 29Feb1964 1
Pisa 9Jul1986 186/70 800 ITA

63 1:45.40
Andrea Longo

1 ECp Sankt Peterburg 28Jun1998
800 ITA

64 1:45.43
Andrea Giocondi

5 GGala/GP Roma 8Jun1994
800 ITA

65 1:45.43
Andrea Longo

1
Padova 27Aug2000
800 ITA

66 1:45.44 i Giuseppe D'Urso

1
Genova 17Feb1993
800 ITA

67 1:45.45
Andrea Benvenuti

1r1
Bologna 9Sep1992
800 ITA
13 68 1:45.4m
Andrea Abelli ITA 9Feb1971 1
Tirrenia 26Jul1997 175/68 800 ITA

69 1:45.52
Andrea Giocondi

5 Guidobaldi Rieti 30Aug1998
800 ITA

70 1:45.56
Giuseppe D'Urso

6 ISTAF/GP Berlin 27Aug1993
800 ITA

71 1:45.61
Andrea Benvenuti

1 GPF Torino 4Sep1992
800 ITA

72 1:45.61
Andrea Benvenuti

10 Herc/GP Monaco 7Aug1993
800 ITA

73 1:45.63
Andrea Longo

3 EAA Padova 7Jul1996
800 ITA

74 1:45.63
Andrea Longo

2s1 WC Sevilla 27Aug1999
800 ITA

75 1:45.64
Tonino Viali

1s1 EC Split 28Aug1990
800 ITA

76 1:45.65
Andrea Giocondi

6 GP Doha 13May1999
800 ITA

77 1:45.66
Giuseppe D'Urso

2
Rovereto 26Aug1992
800 ITA

78 1:45.68
Giuseppe D'Urso

1 NC Bologna 3Aug1993
800 ITA

79 1:45.68
Andrea Longo

1r1
Rovereto 26Aug1998
800 ITA

80 1:45.71
Andrea Giocondi

8r1 WK/GP Zürich 16Aug1995
800 ITA

81 1:45.71
Andrea Benvenuti

9 GGala/GP Roma 5Jun1996
800 ITA

82 1:45.72
Tonino Viali

4
Rieti 31Aug1988
800 ITA

83 1:45.74
Andrea Benvenuti

4 EAA Padova 7Jul1996
800 ITA

84 1:45.75
Andrea Longo

9 ISTAF Berlin 7Sep1999
800 ITA

85 1:45.80
Andrea Benvenuti

2s1 OG Barcelona 2Aug1992
800 ITA

86 1:45.81
Andrea Giocondi

7 GP II Rieti 3Sep1997
800 ITA

87 1:45.83
Andrea Longo

9r1 GGala Roma 7Jul1999
800 ITA
14 88 1:45.84
Gennaro Di Napoli ITA 5Mar1968 1r1
Formia 7Jul1990 185/61 800 ITA

89 1:45.86
Carlo Grippo

4
Oslo 11Jul1981
800 ITA

90 1:45.86
Giuseppe D'Urso

1
Rovereto 1Sep1993
800 ITA

91 1:45.88
Giuseppe D'Urso

3s2 EC Helsinki 12Aug1994
800 ITA

92 1:45.8m
Marcello Fiasconaro

2 vsUSA Torino 18Jul1973
800 ITA

93 1:45.90
Davide Cadoni

6r2 GGala Roma 7Jul1999
800 ITA

94 1:45.92
Andrea Giocondi

7r2 GGala Roma 7Jul1999
800 ITA

95 1:45.93
Giacomo Mazzoni

3
Milano 5Jun1998
800 ITA

96 1:45.94
Giuseppe D'Urso

3
Grosseto 11Aug1991
800 ITA

97 1:45.94
Andrea Benvenuti

5 Bislett/GP Oslo 10Jul1993
800 ITA

98 1:45.96
Donato Sabia

4s2 OG Los Angeles CA 5Aug1984
800 ITA

99 1:45.97
Andrea Giocondi

2
Udine 28Jun1992
800 ITA

100 1:45.97
Andrea Longo

3r1 Grossi Parma 17Jun1996
800 ITA

101 1:45.98
Andrea Benvenuti

4r1 VD/GP Bruxelles 28Aug1992
800 ITA

102 1:45.99
Davide Cadoni

5
Milano 9Jun1999
800 ITA

103 1:45.9m
Marcello Fiasconaro

1
Paris 27May1973
800 ITA
15 104 1:46.03
Riccardo Materazzi ITA 15Jun1963 4h2 OG Los Angeles CA 3Aug1984 176/63 800 ITA

105 1:46.04
Tonino Viali

2r1
Formia 7Jul1990
800 ITA

106 1:46.04
Tonino Viali

6 EC Split 29Aug1990
800 ITA

107 1:46.04
Giuseppe D'Urso

6 NA Hechtel 19Jul1997
800 ITA

108 1:46.05
Andrea Giocondi

4 Ban/GP Rio de Janeiro 4May1997
800 ITA

109 1:46.0m
Andrea Giocondi

2
Tirrenia 26Jul1997
800 ITA

110 1:46.12
Andrea Benvenuti

1 EC Helsinki 14Aug1994
800 ITA

111 1:46.15
Giacomo Mazzoni

5
Barcelona 29Jul1999
800 ITA

112 1:46.16
Andrea Giocondi

1
Avezzano 25Aug1996
800 ITA

113 1:46.18
Giuseppe D'Urso

1r2 GGala/GP Roma 8Jun1995
800 ITA

114 1:46.1m
Marcello Fiasconaro

1r1
Formia 25Aug1974
800 ITA

115 1:46.20
Davide Cadoni

7r1 GGala/GP Roma 8Jun1995
800 ITA

116 1:46.20
Andrea Longo

4
Caorle 13Jun1998
800 ITA

117 1:46.22
Tonino Viali

4
Rovereto 21Aug1990
800 ITA

118 1:46.25
Carlo Grippo

2
Firenze 18May1976
800 ITA

119 1:46.26A
Marcello Fiasconaro

2
Pretoria 7Apr1973
800 ITA

120 1:46.26
Andrea Giocondi

3 GGala/GP Roma 9Jun1992
800 ITA

121 1:46.26
Andrea Longo

9 Herc/GP Monaco 16Aug1997
800 ITA

122 1:46.28
Marcello Fiasconaro

6 EC Roma (SO) 4Sep1974
800 ITA

123 1:46.28
Marco Chiavarini

8r2 GGala Roma 7Jul1999
800 ITA

124 1:46.30
Giacomo Mazzoni

7
Milano 9Jun1999
800 ITA

125 1:46.32
Andrea Longo

1h1 OG Sydney 23Sep2000
800 ITA

126 1:46.33
Alberto Barsotti

2r2 GGala/GP Bologna 18Jul1990
800 ITA

127 1:46.34
Carlo Grippo

4
Rieti 29Aug1976
800 ITA

128 1:46.35
Tonino Viali

3r3
Rovereto 21Jul1989
800 ITA

129 1:46.35
Andrea Benvenuti

1
Verona 16Jun1993
800 ITA

130 1:46.36
Andrea Giocondi

5r1
Bellinzona 2Jul1996
800 ITA

131 1:46.36
Giacomo Mazzoni

3r1
Rovereto 26Aug1998
800 ITA

132 1:46.37 i Carlo Grippo

1
Milano 24Feb1977
800 ITA

133 1:46.37
Tonino Viali

4
Grosseto 10Aug1989
800 ITA

134 1:46.37
Andrea Longo

1 Bastino Torino 24Jun1997
800 ITA

135 1:46.37
Andrea Giocondi

4r1
Rovereto 26Aug1998
800 ITA

136 1:46.38
Donato Sabia

2 ECp Praha 28Jun1987
800 ITA

137 1:46.3m
Marcello Fiasconaro

1 vsKEN,FIN Helsinki 19Jun1973
800 ITA

138 1:46.40
Andrea Benvenuti

1r1
Milano 21May1992
800 ITA

139 1:46.41
Giuseppe D'Urso

2
Cesenatico 1Aug1990
800 ITA

140 1:46.41
Andrea Longo

7 Athletissima Lausanne 5Jul2000
800 ITA
16
1:46.56
Andrea Ceccarelli ITA 30Jun1972 5
Milano 5Jun1998 183/65 800 ITA
17
1:46.60
Stefano Cecchini ITA 20Oct1961 1r3
Caravaggio 27May1984 172/52 800 ITA
18
1:46.6m
Francesco Arese ITA 13Apr1944 3
Rieti 17Sep1972 187/69 800 ITA
19
1:46.85
Massimo De Meo ITA 21Feb1973 1
Formia 12Jul1998
800 ITA
20
1:46.87 i Amos Rota ITA 16Feb1970 2
Genova 17Feb1993
800 ITA
21
1:47.14
Davide Tirelli ITA 12Aug1966 3
Cagliari 11Sep1993 178/65 800 ITA
22
1:47.15
Fabio Di Vito ITA 30Mar1967 8r2
Grosseto 10Aug1988
800 ITA
23
1:47.19
Massimo Martelli ITA 20Feb1964 3r2
Rovereto 29Jun1988
800 ITA
24
1:47.41
Paolo Soffietto ITA 25May1969 2r1
Parma 22Jun1991
800 ITA
25
1:47.44
Andrea Tridello ITA 3Feb1970 2 soc San Donato Milanese 25Sep1991
800 ITA
26
1:47.4m
Vittorio Fontanella ITA 17Mar1953 2
Viareggio 6Aug1975 176/63 800 ITA
27
1:47.50
Adorno Corradini ITA 14Jan1954 5
Rieti 21Jul1979
800 ITA
28
1:47.64 i Gabriele Ferrero ITA 2Jan1957 4
Milano 24Feb1977
800 ITA
29
1:47.72
Nicola Bonamici ITA 4Oct1967 8
Bologna 7Sep1991
800 ITA
30
1:47.7m
Bruno Migliorini ITA 24Jun1964 2
Viterbo 22Jun1986
800 ITA
31
1:47.80
Simone Modugno ITA 4Aug1968 3
Caserta 27May1995
800 ITA
32
1:47.81
Alessandro Lambruschini ITA 7Jan1965 1
Grosseto 11Jun1986 178/63 800 ITA
33
1:47.8m
Rosario Zingales ITA 3Sep1958 1
Partinico 22Aug1980
800 ITA
34
1:47.8m
Renzo Piccin ITA 27May1959 2
Pisa 9Jul1986
800 ITA
35
1:48.0m
Gianni Del Buono ITA 1Oct1943 4
Grosseto 30Jul1968 178/65 800 ITA
36
1:48.12
Lorenzo Lazzari ITA 23Aug1974 2
Vado Ligure 1Jul1998 178/62 800 ITA
37
1:48.14
Gianni Bruzzi ITA 15Apr1967 3 soc Catania 21Jun1989
800 ITA
38
1:48.14
Maurizio Conticello ITA 1Feb1974 4r2 EAA Padova 8Jun1997 183/70 800 ITA
39
1:48.18
Luca Vandi ITA 21Jun1962 5
Riccione 31Aug1985 175/65 800 ITA
40
1:48.1m
Stefano Mei ITA 3Feb1963 1
Cittadella 11Sep1985 181/60 800 ITA
41
1:48.20
Giovanni Rottura ITA 6Jan1961 2
Grosseto 11Jun1986
800 ITA
42
1:48.22
Mario Perna ITA 17Apr1961 5
Formia 24Jun1989
800 ITA
43
1:48.24
Salvatore Piccinno ITA 4Feb1970 6
Verona 16Jun1993 181/68 800 ITA
44
1:48.30
Carlo Barbieri ITA 2Sep1973 1r1
Chiasso 25Sep1999 185/65 800 ITA
45
1:48.30
Christian Obrist ITA 20Nov1980 1r1
Ravenna 25Jun2000 183/65 800 ITA
46
1:48.33
Stefano Parma ITA 1Dec1966 10
Bologna 7Sep1991
800 ITA
47
1:48.35
Alberto Corvo ITA 14Apr1963 6
Formia 11Jul1987 174/66 800 ITA
48
1:48.36
Roberto Ribaud ITA 30Jun1961 2
Busto Arsizio 22May1983 175/65 800 ITA
49
1:48.37
Stefano Gerbaldo ITA 19Nov1976 12
Caorle 10Jul1999 182/59 800 ITA
50
1:48.3m
Francesco Bianchi ITA 15Jan1940 1 NC Roma (SO) 10Jul1965
800 ITA
51
1:48.3m
Claudio Patrignani ITA 9Jan1959 3
Tirrenia 5Aug1983 179/65 800 ITA
52
1:48.3m
Carmelo La Cava ITA 8Aug1975 3
Tirrenia 26Jul1997
800 ITA
53
1:48.41
Marco Garzia ITA 31Dec1971 8
Udine 28Jun1992
800 ITA
54
1:48.41
Pietro La Quaglia ITA 4Dec1976 3r1
Avellino 16Jun1999 170/56 800 ITA
55
1:48.45
Stefano Milesi ITA 7Dec1970 8
Milano 5Jun1998
800 ITA
56
1:48.47
Eugenio Ferrara ITA 4Aug1967 4 soc San Donato Milanese 25Sep1991
800 ITA
57
1:48.51
Ivano Dell'Antone ITA 25Jun1962 4r2
Torino 2Jun1984
800 ITA
58
1:48.54
Luigi Pignatiello ITA 26Mar1973 3r4
Celle Ligure 25Jun1997
800 ITA
59
1:48.5m
Giuseppe Pavone ITA 18Feb1973 1
Fuscaldo 3Jun1994
800 ITA
60
1:48.62
Francesco Roncalli ITA 14Jul1980 3r1
Bussolengo 1Sep2000 180/65 800 ITA
61
1:48.63
Riccardo Cardone ITA 24Feb1967 6r1
Parma 23Jul1992 182/62 800 ITA
62
1:48.63
Maurizio Bobbato ITA 17Feb1979 2r1
Ravenna 25Jun2000 189/70 800 ITA
63
1:48.67
Andrea Fornelli ITA 9Jan1969 3
Arzignano 1Jul1990
800 ITA
64
1:48.68
Nicola Natale ITA 31Oct1963 5 NC Roma 20Jul1983
800 ITA
65
1:48.6m
Roberto Pozzi ITA 16Oct1945 4 ITA-SWE-ROM Roma 11Sep1968
800 ITA
66
1:48.76
Luciano Di Pardo ITA 3Feb1975 6 Marian Avezzano 24Aug1997 173/60 800 ITA
67
1:48.77
Francesco Onori ITA 23Oct1964 6
Viareggio 6Aug1986
800 ITA
68
1:48.7m
Johnny Schievenin ITA 31Jan1963 2
Cittadella 11Sep1985
800 ITA
69
1:48.80
Diego Basso ITA 14Dec1972 4r4
Celle Ligure 25Jun1997
800 ITA
70
1:48.83
Gian Luca Raisoni ITA 3May1964 3r2
Milano 17May1986
800 ITA
71
1:48.83
Massimo Pegoretti ITA 16Jul1974 8r1
Bellinzona 25Jun1994 180/66 800 ITA
72
1:48.88
Salvatore Vincenti ITA 5Mar1972 2
BarcellonaPG 25Sep1996 176/53 800 ITA
73
1:48.89
Marcello Franchi ITA 10Jan1970 3h2 NC Bologna 24Jun1992
800 ITA
74
1:48.8m
Alessandro Castelli ITA 25Aug1950 2 ITA-DEN Århus 29Jul1972 188/73 800 ITA
75
1:48.8m
Giuseppe Landolfi ITA 21Jan1963 3
Milano 23Jun1988
800 ITA
76
1:48.90
Marco Rocco ITA 14Feb1969 6 soc San Donato Milanese 25Sep1991
800 ITA
77
1:48.98
Livio Sciandra ITA 23Sep1980 4r1
Ravenna 25Jun2000 187/73 800 ITA
78
1:48.9m
Roberto Sebastiani ITA 27Apr1968 1
Viterbo 23Jun1990
800 ITA
79
1:48.9m
Andrea Contarin ITA 20Jul1967 3
San Vito al Tagliamento 6Jun1992
800 ITA
80
1:49.01
Gianni Rizzioli ITA 7Jun1960 3
Molfetta 31Jul1983
800 ITA
81
1:49.01
Mauro Crescenzi ITA 12Nov1967 7r1
Caserta 6Jun1993
800 ITA
82
1:49.0m
Mario Lanzi ITA 10Oct1914 2 vsGER Milano 15Jul1939
800 ITA
83
1:49.0a
Leonardo Sorbello ITA 7Aug1955 6
Milano 2Jul1977
800 ITA
84
1:49.0m
Umberto Loria ITA 17Mar1970 1
Reggio Calabria 30Jul1992
800 ITA
85
1:49.13
Roberto Toschi ITA 17Jun1958 6
Rieti 21Jul1979
800 ITA
86
1:49.15
Ennio Degiuli ITA 3May1977 4
Terni 6Sep1997 188/66 800 ITA
87
1:49.17
Luca Lorenzo ITA 25Apr1973 1r1
Matera 25Jul1999
800 ITA
88
1:49.1m
Flavio Parente ITA 16Nov1973 1
Bologna 2Jun1994
800 ITA
89
1:49.22
Claudio Castanini ITA 9Oct1959 3
Grosseto 18Jul1984
800 ITA
90
1:49.23
Marco De Angelis ITA 1Jun1959 7
Rieti 21Jul1979
800 ITA
91
1:49.23
Mario Zoppi ITA 26Oct1958 3
Venezia 16Jul1980
800 ITA
92
1:49.2m
Giovanni Scavo ITA 9May1936 3
Paris 21Jun1957
800 ITA
93
1:49.2m
Giulio Riga ITA 25Jan1952 2
Formia 20May1973 176/64 800 ITA
94
1:49.2m
Francesco Dal Corso ITA 31Oct1948 3
Formia 20May1973 177/64 800 ITA
95
1:49.2m
Adelio Diamante ITA 6Jan1951 1r2
Roma 15Sep1973 182/74 800 ITA
96
1:49.2m
Claudio Carmosino ITA 11May1960 2r1
Roma (AA) 21May1981
800 ITA
97
1:49.2m
Lorenzo Rosati ITA 13Oct1961 1
Terni 26Jun1991 179/65 800 ITA
98
1:49.3m
Gianfranco Baraldi ITA 29Sep1935 1
Firenze 28Jun1958
800 ITA
99
1:49.3m
Gianfranco Carabelli ITA 1Mar1945 4 ITA-ROM-FIN Napoli 25Sep1965
800 ITA
100
1:49.3m
Riccardo Jacolina ITA 1Jan1952 4
Milano 2Jul1974 180/67 800 ITA
101
1:49.3m
Giacinto De Cataldo ITA 2Jun1957 1
Roma (AA) 3Jun1982
800 ITA
102
1:49.3m
Andrea Gasbarri ITA 28Dec1967 2
Viterbo 23Jun1990
800 ITA
103
1:49.42
Andrea Zandonella ITA 1972 8
Celle Ligure 25Jun1998
800 ITA
104
1:49.43
Guido Del Giudice ITA 1954 3
Celje 19Jul1978
800 ITA
105
1:49.43
Andrea Bello ITA 5Nov1965 10 Bastino Torino 24Jun1998
800 ITA
106
1:49.46
Stefano Bonfè ITA 5Aug1968 2r2
Parma 23Jul1992
800 ITA
107
1:49.49
Paolo Canazza ITA 3May1968 7
Celle Ligure 5Jul1992
800 ITA
108
1:49.4m
Mario Fraschini ITA 24Nov1938 1
Piacenza 25Apr1959
800 ITA
109
1:49.4m
Luigi Principato ITA 25Aug1952 3
Modena 8Jun1975 172/70 800 ITA
110
1:49.4m
Franco Boffi ITA 2Nov1958 1
Salsomaggiore 27May1981 186/70 800 ITA
111
1:49.4m
Elio Dal Magro ITA 15May1967 3r1
Cittadella 11Sep1985
800 ITA
112
1:49.4m
Cesare Cremaschi ITA 21Sep1958 1
Genova 6Jun1987
800 ITA
113
1:49.4m
Benedetto Maltese ITA 29Jan1964 3
Palermo 8May1988
800 ITA
114
1:49.5m
Enrico Spinozzi ITA 15Jun1934 2 NC Trieste 20Jul1963
800 ITA
115
1:49.5m
Dario Bonetti ITA 22Jun1948 6
Milano 1Jul1971 176/69 800 ITA
116
1:49.5m
Mauro Pipponzi ITA 8Aug1959 1
Brescia 28May1980
800 ITA
117
1:49.5m
Stefano Tinè ITA 12Jan1971 1
Siena 9Jun1992
800 ITA
118
1:49.5m
Andrea Cori ITA 23Apr1966 3
Siena 18Jun1993
800 ITA
119
1:49.62
Alessandro Briana ITA 21Mar1973 2
Conegliano Veneto 21Jun1998 179/70 800 ITA
120
1:49.66
Alessandro Toniolo ITA 1970 3
Casalmaggiore 6Aug1989
800 ITA
121
1:49.6m
Alfredo Rizzo ITA 1Jul1933 5 ITA-FRA Milano 8Oct1960
800 ITA
122
1:49.6m
Luigi Zarcone ITA 18Jun1950 1
Palermo 2Oct1976 175/60 800 ITA
123
1:49.6m
Romolo Rigo ITA 22Dec1957 1
Modena 1Oct1978
800 ITA
124
1:49.6m
Antonio Grafato ITA 1971 1
Palermo 19Jul1995
800 ITA
125
1:49.76
Luca Bartoli ITA 5Feb1979 2r1
Avellino 14Jun2000
800 ITA
126
1:49.78
Bruno Magnani ITA 11Jun1956 3
Athína 6Jul1975
800 ITA
127
1:49.7a
Vito Sisinni ITA 29May1956 9
Milano 2Jul1977
800 ITA
128
1:49.7m
Egidio Intotero ITA 1952 6
Roma (AA) 21May1981
800 ITA
129
1:49.7m
Tiziano Gemelli ITA 2Nov1961 1
Padova 13May1984
800 ITA
130
1:49.7m
Guido Mariani ITA 24Mar1968 1
Rieti 12Jul1989
800 ITA
131
1:49.7m
Andrea Piccina ITA 22Mar1977 1
Rovereto 17Jul1997 178/67 800 ITA
132
1:49.80
Alfonso Di Guida ITA 1May1954 6
Napoli 27May1979 181/74 800 ITA
133
1:49.80
Michele Bernardini ITA 1966 4
Cittadella 3May1992
800 ITA
134
1:49.82
Giorgio Venturini ITA 1Apr1965 8
Firenze 12Jun1985
800 ITA
135
1:49.83
Piero Incalza ITA 1959 1
Salerno 1Jun1985
800 ITA
136
1:49.84
Dario Giacomello ITA 24Jan1975 7
San Marino 18Jul1998 183/65 800 ITA
137
1:49.8m
Luciano Carchesio ITA 7Jan1961 7
Roma (AA) 21May1981 178/65 800 ITA
138
1:49.8m
Giordano Colombo ITA 14Apr1962 1
Limbiate 19Jun1988
800 ITA
139
1:49.8m
Luciano Possumato ITA 1967 4
Siena 18Jun1993
800 ITA
140
1:49.8m
Michele Porcari ITA 1968 3
Imola 8Jul1993
800 ITA
141
1:49.90
Giorgio Zorzan ITA 1962 3 NC Torino 25Jun1980
800 ITA
142
1:49.94
Massimo Santambrogio ITA 1973 1
Milano 21May1995
800 ITA
143
1:49.95
Claudio Alberghini ITA 23Aug1958 6 NC Torino 23Jul1986
800 ITA
144
1:49.97
Fabio Lettieri ITA 10Jul1980 1
Piovene Rocchette 29Jul2000 176/59 800 ITA
145
1:49.9m
Daniele Forini ITA 15Nov1955 4
Viareggio 6Aug1975
800 ITA
146
1:49.9m
Oscar Albisetti ITA 1961 2
Roma 8May1983
800 ITA
147
1:49.9m
Angelo Zanon ITA 1967 3r1
Roma 8May1988
800 ITA
148
1:49.9m
Cristian Collecchia ITA 1972 4
Bologna 2Jun1994
800 ITA
149
1:49.9m
Antonio Longo-Dorni ITA 21Jul1967 1
Zeloforamag. 21Jun1994
800 ITA
150
1:50.06
Reinhard Harrasser ITA 6Apr1977 4r2
Rovereto 1Sep1999
800 ITA
151
1:50.08
Fabio Grange ITA 5Mar1961 8r2
Torino 2Jun1984
800 ITA
152
1:50.0m
Elio Sicari ITA 2Oct1942 2 NC Roma (SO) 10Jul1965
800 ITA
153
1:50.0m
Federico Leporati ITA 22Sep1954 1
Milano 26Jun1975 180/65 800 ITA
154
1:50.0m
Giulio Pardi ITA 1957 8
Roma (AA) 21May1981
800 ITA
155
1:50.0m
Paolo Lama ITA 17Jul1966 4
Cittadella 11Sep1985
800 ITA
156
1:50.0m
Massimo Polesello ITA 1965 1
Udine 18Sep1988
800 ITA
157
1:50.0m
David Mione ITA 1965 4
Cittadella 14May1989
800 ITA
158
1:50.0m
Massimiliano Meroni ITA 1972 2
Rieti 22Jun1994
800 ITA
159
1:50.18
Manuel Dallabrida ITA 12Mar1973 5r2 Grossi Parma 17Jun1996
800 ITA
160
1:50.1m
Roberto Gervasini ITA 25Jun1947 3 ITA-POL Chorzów 18Aug1968 170/58 800 ITA
161
1:50.1m
Guido Persi ITA 1961 2
Genova 11Jun1983
800 ITA
162
1:50.1m
Reinhold Rogen ITA 1967 1
Lana 2Jun1988
800 ITA
163
1:50.27
Ernesto Nocco ITA 27Nov1957 1
Fontainebleau 23May1984
800 ITA
164
1:50.2m
Enrico Bronzi ITA 19Nov1951 3
Milano 25May1975 179/73 800 ITA
165
1:50.2m
Armando Baroni ITA 1955 1
Tirrenia 21Sep1979
800 ITA
166
1:50.2m
Luigi Mondilla ITA 1958 4
Salsomaggiore 26May1983
800 ITA
167
1:50.2m
Mauro Pregnolato ITA 21Oct1964 1
Milano 20Sep1983 175/56 800 ITA
168
1:50.2m
Walter Merlo ITA 18Jul1965 1
Biella 9Jul1986 178/55 800 ITA
169
1:50.2m
Roberto Renzella ITA 1963 4
Milano 23Jun1988
800 ITA
170
1:50.30
Saverio Gellini ITA 16Jul1960 1
Venezia 9May1982 190/70 800 ITA
171
1:50.31
Michele Balzano ITA 9Dec1977 3
Barletta 9Sep1999
800 ITA
172
1:50.33
R. Christian Neunhäuserer ITA 21Jun1978 2
Piovene Rocchette 29Jul2000 182/65 800 ITA
173
1:50.38
Dario Sbrana ITA 1Jun1979 1-19 NC-j Pesaro 18Jul1998 177/64 800 ITA
174
1:50.39
Giuseppe Soldano ITA 1959 5
Grosseto 18Jul1984
800 ITA
175
1:50.3m
Claudio De Crescenzo ITA 1963 5
Cittadella 11Sep1985
800 ITA
176
1:50.3m
Fulvio Cipollone ITA 1968 3
Rieti 22Jun1994
800 ITA
177
1:50.49
Norberto Salmaso ITA 18Feb1957 5r2
Riccione 22Aug1982
800 ITA
178
1:50.4m
Felice Fontan ITA 8Apr1938 6 ITA-FRA Milano 8Oct1960
800 ITA
179
1:50.4m
Luigi Parise ITA 1963 2
Padova 5May1985
800 ITA
180
1:50.4m
Alfredo Introini ITA 1964 4
Caravaggio 23Jun1985
800 ITA
181
1:50.4m
Giuseppe Marotta ITA 1966 -
Siracusa 4Aug1990
800 ITA
182
1:50.4m
Gianluigi Festa ITA 1969 4
Rieti 22Jun1994
800 ITA
183
1:50.4m
Giuseppe Maffei ITA 28Jan1974 2
Cernusco sul Naviglio 20Sep1994 182/64 800 ITA
184
1:50.55
Michelangelo Salvadore ITA 19Nov1967 9 soc San Donato Milanese 25Sep1991
800 ITA
185
1:50.56
Fabio Salvitti ITA 1962 6r2
Rovereto 29Aug1984
800 ITA
186
1:50.56
Giovanni Saba ITA 1967 5
Cagliari 11Sep1993
800 ITA
187
1:50.57
Stefano Ciallella ITA 22Apr1974 5
Avellino 18Jun1998 175/64 800 ITA
188
1:50.58
Domenico Resta ITA 1973 6
Avellino 18Jun1998
800 ITA
189
1:50.5m
G. Paolo Chittolini ITA 11Sep1950 2
Modena 16Sep1971 170/58 800 ITA
190
1:50.5m
Claudio Baratto ITA 17Sep1953 3 NC Roma (SO) 13Jul1972 173/61 800 ITA
191
1:50.5m
Patrizio Arcangeli ITA 7Dec1955 7
Rieti 28Aug1977
800 ITA
192
1:50.5m
Ugo Costessi ITA 1955 5
Maribor 6Jun1978
800 ITA
193
1:50.5m
Mario Lala ITA 2Feb1961 1
Palermo 3Aug1979
800 ITA
194
1:50.5m
Fabio Scandiani ITA 5Apr1965 2
La Spezia 2Jun1990
800 ITA
195
1:50.5m
Christian Dissertori ITA 1966 1
Trento 6Aug1991
800 ITA
196
1:50.5m
Paolo Colaneri ITA 1970 6
Rieti 27May1992
800 ITA
197
1:50.5m
Luca Di Santo ITA 1973 2
Rieti 10Jun1993
800 ITA
198
1:50.5m
Giuseppe Contestabile ITA 1969 5
Rieti 22Jun1994
800 ITA
199
1:50.6m
Luigi Beccali ITA 19Nov1907 1
Firenze 24Sep1933
800 ITA
200
1:50.6m
Benito Tamiozzo ITA 11Nov1937 1
Padova 1Jun1961
800 ITA
201
1:50.6m
Raffaele Savarese ITA 16Jul1949 6r2
Roma 15Sep1973 180/68 800 ITA
202
1:50.6m
Franco Ranauro ITA 1961 3r5
Roma (AA) 3Jun1982
800 ITA
203
1:50.6m
Walter Foresti ITA 1965 5r1
Caravaggio 23Jun1985
800 ITA
204
1:50.6m
Rodolfo Capovilla ITA 1965 6r1
Cittadella 11Sep1985
800 ITA
205
1:50.6m
David Milani ITA 1963 1
Belluno 15Jul1989
800 ITA
206
1:50.6m
Giorgio Gennari-Litta ITA 1967 3
San Donato Milanese 7Jul1993
800 ITA
207
1:50.70
Fabrizio Sutti ITA 13May1976 3
Pesaro 17Jul1998 182/70 800 ITA
208
1:50.71
Massimo Alberti ITA 1970 4
Casalmaggiore 6Aug1989
800 ITA
209
1:50.73
Luciano Magnin ITA 1970 1
Torino 9May1993
800 ITA
210
1:50.73
Matteo Gollino ITA 15May1978 4
Pesaro 17Jul1998
800 ITA
211
1:50.78
Davide Barsotti ITA 1970 2
Pesaro 15May1994
800 ITA
212
1:50.79
Enrico Marchesini ITA 15Feb1978 1r1
Ravenna 23May1999 175/67 800 ITA
213
1:50.7m
Roberto Frinolli Puzzilli ITA 13Nov1940 1
Roma 29Oct1966 175/65 800 ITA
214
1:50.7m
Ferdinando Totani ITA 16Feb1951 4
Torino 2Jun1973 175/68 800 ITA
215
1:50.7m
Gianni Truschi ITA 30Jul1956 2
Marostica 3Jul1977 171/60 800 ITA
216
1:50.7m
Vincenzo Leggieri ITA 25Apr1958 1
Mantova 7Jun1979
800 ITA
217
1:50.7m
Giancarlo Arisi ITA 1959 2h1 NC Roma 16Jul1979
800 ITA
218
1:50.7m
Salvatore De Martino ITA 14Nov1959 4r5
Roma (AA) 3Jun1982
800 ITA
219
1:50.7m
Francesco Masetti ITA 1962 2
Bologna 20Jun1984
800 ITA
220
1:50.7m
Andrea Rossi ITA 1961 1
Piacenza 25Sep1985
800 ITA
221
1:50.7m
Paolo Semperboni ITA 1962 6
Milano 23Jun1988
800 ITA
222
1:50.7m
Luca Landoni ITA 1968 3
Zeloforamag. 21Jun1994
800 ITA
223
1:50.7m
Dario Terrana ITA 1972 2
Palermo 19Jul1995
800 ITA
224
1:50.82
Pier Paolo Marullo ITA 1964 2
Bologna 31May1985
800 ITA
225
1:50.82
Dimitri Giordani ITA 1962 2r1
Rovereto 29Jun1988
800 ITA
226
1:50.84
Stefano Alessandroni ITA 1981 3
Rovereto 14May2000
800 ITA
227
1:50.85
Cristian Zaghini ITA 1971 4
Modena 17Jun1990
800 ITA
228
1:50.87
Daniele Massacci ITA 8Mar1978 3r1
Modena 6Jun1999
800 ITA
229
1:50.89
Alfred Ladurner ITA 1958 1r3
Rovereto 16Sep1979
800 ITA
230
1:50.8m
G. Battista Paini ITA 2Apr1936 2
Milano 7Jun1959
800 ITA
231
1:50.8m
Vincenzo Borriello ITA 5Nov1944 2 NC Trieste 6Jul1968
800 ITA
232
1:50.8m
Fulvio Costa ITA 9Nov1959 2
Rovereto 5May1979 178/62 800 ITA
233
1:50.8m
Gaetano Erba ITA 21Jan1960 2
Bologna 19Sep1979
800 ITA
234
1:50.8m
Claudio Zani ITA 1956 1
Forlì 28Sep1980
800 ITA
235
1:50.8m
Augusto Terranova ITA 1Sep1960 1
Roma 10Jul1983
800 ITA
236
1:50.8m
Stefano Palma ITA 1957 5
Viterbo 19Jun1986
800 ITA
237
1:50.8m
Mario Benati ITA 1966

Viterbo 25Jun1989
800 ITA
238
1:50.8m
Emiliano Neroni ITA 1974 1
Terni 3Jun1993
800 ITA
239
1:50.8m
Antonio Santi ITA 17Mar1973 6
Bologna 2Jun1994
800 ITA
240
1:50.8m
Francesco Fracassini ITA 20Feb1975 6
Rieti 22Jun1994
800 ITA
241
1:50.8m
Paolo De Gregorio ITA 5Jan1974 2
Roma 15Jun1996
800 ITA
242
1:50.97
Riccardo Girardello ITA 1970 6
Parma 22Sep1991
800 ITA
243
1:50.98
Claudio Crippa ITA 19Jan1976 1
Chiasso 30Jun1999
800 ITA
244
1:50.9m
Giorgio Reggiani ITA 10Apr1940 3 Amicizia Siena 25Jul1965
800 ITA
245
1:50.9m
Nicola Tubaldi ITA 5Nov1946 3
Rovereto 16Aug1968 175/62 800 ITA
246
1:50.9m
Giovanni Leone ITA 17Mar1949 2
Roma 21May1972 172/68 800 ITA
247
1:50.9m
Loris Pimazzoni ITA 6Jul1956 2
Mantova 28Jun1979
800 ITA
248
1:50.9m
Daniele Vincenzi ITA 1960 3
Bologna 20Jun1984
800 ITA
249
1:50.9m
Carmine Papagna ITA 1963 1
Parma 11May1986
800 ITA
250
1:50.9m
Mansueto Ballancin ITA 1962 2
Cittadella 11May1986
800 ITA
251
1:50.9m
Stefano Camisasca ITA 1967 1r2
Milano 23Jun1988
800 ITA
252
1:50.9m
Marco Isoardi ITA 1967 4
Tirrenia 24Sep1989
800 ITA
253
1:50.9m
Filippo Paita ITA 1May1967 3
Vigevano 9Jul1991
800 ITA
254
1:50.9m
Giovanni Esposito ITA 1968 1
Rieti 10Sep1992
800 ITA
255
1:50.9m
Luca Calvario ITA 1973 1
Pavia 19Jun1996
800 ITA
256
1:50.9m
Andrea Collino ITA 14Mar1975 1
Biella 16Jul1997
800 ITA
257
1:50.9m
Andrea Piovanelli ITA 22Apr1978 4
Bussolengo 16Sep1999
800 ITA
258
1:51.00
Domenico Rao ITA 11Jun1977 2
Siracusa 12May1996
800 ITA
259
1:51.01
Francesco Trimarchi ITA 1971 8
Trapani 21Sep1991
800 ITA
260
1:51.02
Enrico Grumelli ITA 1971 6r1 EAA Formia 18May1996
800 ITA
261
1:51.03
Paolo Paoli ITA 1967 4
Pescara 12Jun1988
800 ITA
262
1:51.06
Raffaele Alliegro ITA 30May1964 1
Salerno 31May1986 170/55 800 ITA
263
1:51.0m
Riccardo Della Minola ITA 23Sep1934 8
Milano 1Jul1959
800 ITA
264
1:51.0m
Massimo Strenghetto ITA 11Jan1948 4
Ancona 7Oct1971 178/68 800 ITA
265
1:51.0m
Paolo Cesaro ITA 1960 3
Milano 20Jun1979
800 ITA
266
1:51.0m
Mario Spignoli ITA 8Mar1960 1
Livorno 17Sep1980
800 ITA
267
1:51.0m
Antonio D'Alterio ITA 1958 3r1
Roma (AA) 9Sep1981
800 ITA
268
1:51.0m
Efisio Piras ITA 1959 6r5
Roma (AA) 3Jun1982
800 ITA
269
1:51.0m
Domenico Gervasoni ITA 1963 1r4
Bergamo 2Oct1982
800 ITA
270
1:51.0m
Alessandro Marigliani ITA 1963 1
Tirrenia 17Jun1984
800 ITA
271
1:51.0m
Massimo Bonaglia ITA 1965 1
Torino 21Apr1985
800 ITA
272
1:51.0m
Walter Meneghello ITA 1967 2
Casalmaggiore 14Jun1989
800 ITA
273
1:51.0m
Luca Lamera ITA 1969 1
Paderno D. 23Jun1989
800 ITA
274
1:51.0m
Marco Paolini ITA 1968 2
Rieti 10Sep1992
800 ITA
275
1:51.0m
Emilio De Bonis ITA 1970 4
Valmontone 8Jun1996
800 ITA
276
1:51.10
Franco Giacobbe ITA 1953 8
Firenze 18May1976
800 ITA
277
1:51.11
Fabio Olivo ITA 5Feb1966 4
Alzano Lombardo 14Jun1987 178/65 800 ITA
278
1:51.12
Sebastiano Signoretti ITA 1973 5
Lignano Sabbiadoro 10Jul1996
800 ITA
279
1:51.14
Mirko Pilozzi ITA 1974 10
Terni 6Sep1997
800 ITA
280
1:51.19
Alessandro Claut ITA 10Jul1978 2r1
Torino 28May2000
800 ITA
281
1:51.1m
Gian Carlo Pini ITA 1955 1
Pistoia 29Jun1976
800 ITA
282
1:51.1m
Ennio Panetti ITA 4Dec1954 1
Roma 16Sep1978
800 ITA
283
1:51.1m
Claudio Porro ITA 20Mar1957 3
Milano 13Jun1979
800 ITA
284
1:51.1m
Antonio Cutillo ITA 1963 2
Roma 10Jul1983
800 ITA
285
1:51.1m
Roberto Pappacena ITA 1962 6
Viterbo 22Jun1986
800 ITA
286
1:51.1m
Stefano Gualdi ITA 1975 2
Milano 25Sep1997
800 ITA
287
1:51.21
Nicola Scintu ITA 1972 2r2 un Pescara 13May1995
800 ITA
288
1:51.22
Luigi Mazzolari ITA 24Apr1952 5 NC Roma (SO) 31Jul1974 180/68 800 ITA
289
1:51.24
Maurizio Bressan ITA 1955 2r1
Firenze 13Jun1978
800 ITA
290
1:51.24
Gianluca Girolami ITA 1970 4
Roma 24May1992
800 ITA
291
1:51.2m
Giorgio Cailotto ITA 8Apr1951 1
Terni 22Oct1972 182/73 800 ITA
292
1:51.2m
Sergio Ceccotti ITA 1956 1
Tarvisio 24Aug1975
800 ITA
293
1:51.2m
Roberto Pizzo ITA 1958 3
Marostica 3Jul1977
800 ITA
294
1:51.2m
Marino Filippi ITA 1961 1
Casalmaggiore 16Jul1986
800 ITA
295
1:51.2m
Andrea Uffreduzzi ITA 1965 3
Roma 25Jul1988
800 ITA
296
1:51.2m
Simone Ciaruffoli ITA 10Sep1970 2
Faenza 5Oct1988
800 ITA
297
1:51.2m
Vittorio Di Saverio ITA 17Jan1967 2
Ostia 21Apr1990
800 ITA
298
1:51.2m
Gianrico Boncompagni ITA 26May1970 7
Rieti 27May1992
800 ITA
299
1:51.2m
Giorgio Garzia ITA 1971 6
Rieti 10Jun1993
800 ITA