Community
 
Aggiungi lista preferiti Aggiungi lista nera Invia ad un amico
------------------
Crea
Profilo
Blog
Video
Sito
Foto
Amici
   
 
 
Lista Nazione
Rnk Perf Mark Wind Name Nat Born Pos Meet Venue Date Ht/Wt Event NAZ
1 1 45.26
Mauro Zuliani ITA 23Jul1959 2 WCp Roma 5Sep1981 175/62 400 ITA

2 45.34
Mauro Zuliani

1 NC Torino 15Jul1981
400 ITA

3 45.35
Mauro Zuliani

2 ECp Zagreb 15Aug1981
400 ITA
2 4 45.35A
Andrea Nuti ITA 8Apr1967 3
Sestriere 28Jul1993 185/74 400 ITA
3 5 45.35
Alessandro Attene ITA 10Sep1977 3q3 OG Sydney 23Sep2000 180/74 400 ITA
4 6 45.47
Marco Vaccari ITA 17Jul1966 1 NC Bologna 23Jun1992 180/69 400 ITA

7 45.47
Alessandro Attene

4
Rieti 3Sep2000
400 ITA
5 8 45.49
Marcello Fiasconaro ITA 19Jul1949 2 EC Helsinki 13Aug1971 187/78 400 ITA

9 45.50
Andrea Nuti

2 NC Bologna 23Jun1992
400 ITA
6 10 45.55
Ashraf Saber ITA 2Apr1973 1
Rovereto 26Aug1998 184/71 400 ITA

11 45.56
Andrea Nuti

1 NC Bologna 2Aug1993
400 ITA

12 45.5m
Marcello Fiasconaro

1 ITA-ESP-GRE Viareggio 25Jul1971
400 ITA

13 45.64
Ashraf Saber

4h2 EC Budapest 19Aug1998
400 ITA

14 45.67
Ashraf Saber

6 EC Budapest 21Aug1998
400 ITA

15 45.67
Alessandro Attene

1r1
Torino 27May2000
400 ITA
7 16 45.69
Roberto Ribaud ITA 30Jun1961 2h4 EC Stuttgart 27Aug1986 175/65 400 ITA

17 45.70
Andrea Nuti

2
Verona 17Jun1992
400 ITA

18 45.70
Alessandro Attene

3 Notturna Milano 7Jun2000
400 ITA
8 19 45.71
Pierfrancesco Pavoni ITA 21Feb1963 5 ECp Moskva 17Aug1985 182/70 400 ITA
9 20 45.73
Donato Sabia ITA 11Sep1963 2r1 ECp/Club Milano 9Jun1984 178/61 400 ITA

21 45.6m
Marcello Fiasconaro

1 Poli Mem. Formia 11May1972
400 ITA

22 45.6mA
Marcello Fiasconaro

1
Pretoria 17Mar1973
400 ITA

23 45.6mA
Marcello Fiasconaro

1
Potchefstroom 20Apr1973
400 ITA

24 45.74
Marco Vaccari

2 MedG Bari 17Jun1997
400 ITA
10 25 45.76A
Alessandro Aimar ITA 5Jun1967 4
Sestriere 28Jul1993 178/68 400 ITA

26 45.78
Andrea Nuti

2
Parma 23Jul1992
400 ITA

27 45.78
Ashraf Saber

4s1 EC Budapest 20Aug1998
400 ITA

28 45.79
Marco Vaccari

4 Palio Rovereto 20Aug1997
400 ITA

29 45.79
Alessandro Attene

3h5 OG Sydney 22Sep2000
400 ITA

30 45.7m
Marcello Fiasconaro

1 NC Roma 8Jul1971
400 ITA

31 45.84
Andrea Nuti

1 NC Cesenatico 1Jul1995
400 ITA

32 45.86
Roberto Ribaud

1 soc Catania 20Jun1989
400 ITA

33 45.86
Marco Vaccari

6s2 EC Budapest 20Aug1998
400 ITA
11 34 45.87
Pietro Mennea ITA 28Jun1952 1r1
Formia 15May1977 178/68 400 ITA

35 45.87
Andrea Nuti

3r2 GGala/GP Roma 17Jul1991
400 ITA

36 45.88
Andrea Nuti

2
San Donato Milanese 31May1992
400 ITA

37 45.89
Andrea Nuti

5q4 WC Göteborg 6Aug1995
400 ITA

38 45.92
Marco Vaccari

4r1
Udine 4Jul1991
400 ITA
12 39 45.92
Fabio Francesco Grossi ITA 3Sep1967 2r2
Bologna 2Sep1994 185/72 400 ITA

40 45.92
Marco Vaccari

3r1
Milano 5Jun1998
400 ITA

41 45.93
Mauro Zuliani

3q2 OG Moskva 28Jul1980
400 ITA

42 45.93
Fabio Francesco Grossi

2 MedG Athína 7Jul1991
400 ITA

43 45.93
Andrea Nuti

4r1
Formia 13Jul1997
400 ITA

44 45.8m
Marcello Fiasconaro

1
Stellenbosch 31Mar1971
400 ITA

45 45.95
Ashraf Saber

3r1
Viareggio 7Aug1998
400 ITA

46 45.96
Donato Sabia

1
Milano 27Jun1984
400 ITA

47 45.96
Roberto Ribaud

3 vsURS,AUT Roma 1Jun1985
400 ITA

48 45.96
Andrea Nuti

7q1 OG Barcelona 2Aug1992
400 ITA

49 45.97
Donato Sabia

1 NC Roma 11Jul1984
400 ITA

50 45.97A
Andrea Nuti

2 IAAF Sestriere 7Aug1996
400 ITA

51 45.97
Marco Vaccari

1 NC Milano 4Jul1997
400 ITA

52 45.97
Marco Vaccari

1
Milano 10Jun1998
400 ITA

53 45.98
Roberto Ribaud

2
Trapani 27Sep1989
400 ITA

54 45.98
Andrea Nuti

1 NC Torino 12Jun1991
400 ITA

55 45.98
Marco Vaccari

2 NC Bologna 2Aug1993
400 ITA

56 45.98A
Alessandro Aimar

5
Sestriere 31Jul1994
400 ITA

57 45.99
Andrea Nuti

1 soc Udine 13Jun1992
400 ITA

58 45.99 i Ashraf Saber

2 EC-i Valencia 1Mar1998
400 ITA

59 46.00
Roberto Ribaud

3
Formia 11Jul1987
400 ITA

60 46.00
Roberto Ribaud

3r1
Rovereto 21Jul1989
400 ITA

61 46.00
Roberto Ribaud

4 ECp Gateshead 5Aug1989
400 ITA

62 46.00
Fabio Francesco Grossi

3 NC Bologna 23Jun1992
400 ITA

63 46.00
Marco Vaccari

5h5 WC Athína 3Aug1997
400 ITA

64 46.00
Marco Vaccari

3
San Marino 18Jul1998
400 ITA

65 46.01
Mauro Zuliani

7s1 OG Moskva 28Jul1980
400 ITA

66 46.02
Roberto Ribaud

2 NC Torino 15Jul1981
400 ITA

67 46.02
Andrea Nuti

5 MedG Athína 7Jul1991
400 ITA

68 46.03
Roberto Ribaud

4 MedG Dar-el-Beida 13Sep1983
400 ITA
13 69 46.03
Roberto Tozzi ITA 17Dec1958 3r2
Rieti 2Sep1984 180/72 400 ITA

70 46.03
Ashraf Saber

9 GGala Roma 14Jul1998
400 ITA

71 45.9mA
Marcello Fiasconaro

1
Pretoria 3Apr1971
400 ITA

72 45.9mA
Marcello Fiasconaro

1
Pretoria 19Jan1972
400 ITA

73 45.9m
Marcello Fiasconaro

1 Rosicky Mem. Praha 21Jun1972
400 ITA

74 45.9mA
Marcello Fiasconaro

1
Potchefstroom 7Mar1973
400 ITA

75 45.9mA
Marcello Fiasconaro

1
Pretoria 6Apr1973
400 ITA

76 45.9m
Marcello Fiasconaro

1
Torino 2Jun1973
400 ITA

77 45.9m
Marcello Fiasconaro

1 vsCZE Milano 26Jun1973
400 ITA

78 46.04
Andrea Nuti

5 ECp Frankfurt 29Jun1991
400 ITA

79 46.04
Alessandro Aimar

5r1
Udine 4Jul1991
400 ITA

80 46.04
Andrea Nuti

4r2 WK/GP Zürich 14Aug1996
400 ITA

81 46.05
Pierfrancesco Pavoni

1 vsCUB,BUL Torino 30Jun1985
400 ITA

82 46.05
Mauro Zuliani

1 NC Torino 23Jul1986
400 ITA

83 46.05A
Andrea Nuti

6
Sestriere 31Jul1994
400 ITA

84 46.06
Fabio Francesco Grossi

2 NC Torino 12Jun1991
400 ITA

85 46.07
Andrea Nuti

4 ECp Roma 26Jun1993
400 ITA

86 46.08
Andrea Nuti

2
Udine 21Jul1990
400 ITA

87 46.09
Roberto Ribaud

4 ECp/sf Villeneuve d'Ascq 4Jul1981
400 ITA
14 88 46.09
Stefano Malinverni ITA 14May1959 4r2 Notturna Milano 8Jul1981 180/70 400 ITA

89 46.09
Alessandro Aimar

3 NC Torino 12Jun1991
400 ITA

90 46.10
Roberto Ribaud

5r2 Notturna Milano 8Jul1981
400 ITA

91 46.10
Alessandro Aimar

1r2
Caserta 11Jun1992
400 ITA

92 46.10
Marco Vaccari

2 soc Udine 13Jun1992
400 ITA

93 46.11
Andrea Nuti

7s1 EC Split 29Aug1990
400 ITA

94 46.12
Andrea Nuti

3h5 OG Barcelona 1Aug1992
400 ITA

95 46.12
Marco Vaccari

3
Lignano Sabbiadoro 10Jul1997
400 ITA

96 46.13
Roberto Ribaud

4r1
Viareggio 27Jul1983
400 ITA

97 46.13
Andrea Nuti

1 NC Bologna 25May1996
400 ITA
15 98 46.13
Walter Pirovano ITA 13Jan1975 4r1
Milano 5Jun1998 175/63 400 ITA

99 46.0mA
Marcello Fiasconaro

1
Pretoria 10Mar1971
400 ITA

100 46.0m
Marcello Fiasconaro

1
Verona 21Jul1971
400 ITA

101 46.0m
Marcello Fiasconaro

2 DNG Stockholm 5Jul1972
400 ITA

102 46.14
Marco Vaccari

5r1 Grossi Parma 17Jun1996
400 ITA
16 103 46.15A
Vito Petrella ITA 12Apr1965 5r1
Sestriere 11Aug1988 180/70 400 ITA

104 46.15
Andrea Nuti

4
Bologna 9Sep1992
400 ITA

105 46.16
Mauro Zuliani

2r3
Milano 3Jul1980
400 ITA
17 106 46.16
Andrea Montanari ITA 10Aug1965 3 NC Bologna 2Aug1993 179/70 400 ITA

107 46.16
Marco Vaccari

2
Rovereto 28Aug1996
400 ITA

108 46.16 i Ashraf Saber

1 v5Nat Genova 18Feb1998
400 ITA
18
46.17
Marcello Pantone ITA 6Apr1965 1 NC Roma 30Jul1987
400 ITA
19
46.19
Fabrizio Mori ITA 28Jun1969 1r1
Rieti 11May1996 175/68 400 ITA
20
46.29
Edoardo Vallet ITA 4Feb1977 1 NC Roma 9Jul1998 181/65 400 ITA
21
46.31
Tiziano Gemelli ITA 2Nov1961 1
Cesenatico 1Jul1987
400 ITA
22
46.2m
Sergio Ottolina ITA 23Nov1942 1
Sassari 9May1965
400 ITA
23
46.2m
Alfonso Di Guida ITA 1May1954 1 NC Torino 8Jul1976 181/74 400 ITA
24
46.44
Ottaviano Iuliano ITA 27Dec1974 3
Milano 10Jun1998
400 ITA
25
46.44
Marco Salvucci ITA 25Apr1976 2r1
Torino 27May2000 185/78 400 ITA
26
46.47
Alessandro Bracciali ITA 30Jan1976 1-22 NC-j Pesaro 18Jul1998 183/72 400 ITA
27
46.51
Walter Groff ITA 5Jul1974 1r1
Bolzano 24May1999 176/61 400 ITA
28
46.52
Flavio Borghi ITA 26Oct1952 3
Milano 23Jun1979 176/66 400 ITA
29
46.53A
Sergio Bello ITA 6May1942 4h6 OG Ciudad de México 16Oct1968 178/67 400 ITA
30
46.54
Gianrico Boncompagni ITA 26May1970 4
Rieti 6Sep1992
400 ITA
31
46.57
Giorgio Frinolli Puzzilli ITA 12Jul1970 2r1
Rieti 21May1994 183/72 400 ITA
32
46.59
Francesco Cundò ITA 11Sep1974 2 NC Pescara 4Jul1999 177/68 400 ITA
33
46.60
Odone Campana ITA 16May1964 4 vsURS,AUT Roma 1Jun1985 192/80 400 ITA
34
46.63
Andrea Barberi ITA 15Jan1979 1pr
Piovene Rocchette 29Jul2000 178/64 400 ITA
35
46.5m
Giacomo Puosi ITA 30Mar1946 2 NC Roma 8Jul1971 183/72 400 ITA
36
46.64
Raffaele Altissimo ITA 23Apr1969 1
Rivera 19Jul1995
400 ITA
37
46.65
Andrea Longo ITA 26Jun1975 1h2 NC Milano 6Sep2000 191/85 400 ITA
38
46.66
Leonardo Poli ITA 10Mar1963 2 vsUSA,URS Torino 28May1987
400 ITA
39
46.67
Marco De Cesari ITA 21Mar1972 3 NC Cesenatico 1Jul1995
400 ITA
40
46.73
Riccardo Cardone ITA 24Feb1967 2h3 NC Torino 12Jun1991 182/62 400 ITA
41
46.73
Tiziano Grossi ITA 23Mar1970 2r1
Celle Ligure 24Jun1994
400 ITA
42
46.6m
Claudio Trachelio ITA 20Mar1949 2 NC Milano 29Jun1969 180/67 400 ITA
43
46.76
Giovanni Bongiorni ITA 8Jul1956 3r1
Rieti 7Sep1986 178/63 400 ITA
44
46.82
Alessandro Pinna ITA 26Sep1966 2
Cagliari 3Sep1988 183/72 400 ITA
45
46.7m
Mario Lanzi ITA 10Oct1914 2 vsGER Milano 16Jul1939
400 ITA
46
46.7m
Carlo Grippo ITA 18Jan1955 2 NC Torino 8Jul1976 181/65 400 ITA
47
46.84
Michele Grando ITA 31Aug1970 1h2 NC Napoli 2Jul1994 188/78 400 ITA
48
46.90
Maurizio Federici ITA 2Dec1969 2h3 NC Bologna 24May1996
400 ITA
49
46.8m
Mario Fraschini ITA 24Nov1938 2 ITA-SUI-YUG Lausanne 15Jul1962
400 ITA
50
46.8m
Pasqualino Abeti ITA 2Apr1948 2r2 vsUSA Torino 17Jul1973 173/66 400 ITA
51
46.95
Michele D'Angelo ITA 12Jan1973 3r1
Celle Ligure 24Jun1994
400 ITA
52
46.96
Andrea Getuli ITA 11Sep1971 1 NC-22 Cesenatico 13Jul1991
400 ITA
53
46.98
Danilo Bertaggia ITA 8Feb1966 5 EC-j Cottbus 24Aug1985
400 ITA
54
46.98
Giacomo Mazzoni ITA 30Jan1972 3 NC Pescara 4Jul1999 179/64 400 ITA
55
47.01
Pietro Pagliara ITA 20Jun1973 3 EAA Formia 18May1996
400 ITA
56
47.02
Marco Chiavarini ITA 25May1972 6
Parma 13Jun1995 188/69 400 ITA
57
46.9m
Furio Fusi ITA 4Dec1947 1 ITA-GER j Schweinfurt 23Jun1968 178/72 400 ITA
58
46.9m
Gian Lorenzo Cellerino ITA 30Dec1944 3 ITA-CUB Firenze 1Jul1972 175/76 400 ITA
59
47.04
Marco Michieli ITA 14Aug1967 1r1
Longarone 20Jul1991
400 ITA
60
47.06
Ernesto Nocco ITA 27Nov1957 1h2 NC Roma 10Jul1984
400 ITA
61
47.06
Luca Galletti ITA 14Sep1980 2pr
Piovene Rocchette 29Jul2000 184/66 400 ITA
62
47.07
Daniele Zanini ITA 18Feb1956 1
Bologna 19Sep1979
400 ITA
63
47.07
Franco Farroni ITA 31Jan1965 1r2
Reggio Calabria 10Jun1989
400 ITA
64
47.08
Vincenzo Venditti ITA 22May1965 2r1
Roma 25May1991
400 ITA
65
47.09
Domenico Rao ITA 11Jun1977 1r2
Formia 16May1998
400 ITA
66
47.09
Eugenio Mattei ITA 10Nov1981 5r2
Ljubljana 10Jun2000 186/74 400 ITA
67
47.10
Gianni Carabelli ITA 30May1979 1r1
Milano 30Jun2000 187/69 400 ITA
68
47.14
Mauro Di Carlo ITA 11Jan1960 1
Ludwigshafen 6Jun1981
400 ITA
69
47.14
Agatino Gangi ITA 18Oct1960 4
Torino 26Jun1982
400 ITA
70
47.16
Angelo Bianchi ITA 9Oct1952 3
Lignano Sabbiadoro 18Aug1979
400 ITA
71
47.20
Fabio Milocco ITA 4Jun1964 4
Cesenatico 26Jun1985
400 ITA
72
47.21
Stefano Zambito ITA 14Jun1967 1r1
Roma 6May1995
400 ITA
73
47.21
Michele Giambitti ITA 5Jan1977 4r2
Milano 5Jun1998 177/69 400 ITA
74
47.23
Bruno Magnani ITA 11Jun1956 4r1
Athína 5Jul1975
400 ITA
75
47.23
Roberto Mazzoleni ITA 29Mar1964 2r1
Roma 7May1994
400 ITA
76
47.1m
Giuseppe Bommarito ITA 3Nov1933 1 ITA-YUG Siena 9Jul1960
400 ITA
77
47.1m
Daniele Giovanardi ITA 15Jan1950 2r2
Oslo 2Aug1972 178/70 400 ITA
78
47.24
Giordano Colombo ITA 14Apr1962 1r1
Cuneo 17Jun1989
400 ITA
79
47.24
Silvio Dezulian ITA 23Jan1969 4 soc Udine 13Jun1992
400 ITA
80
47.29
Umberto Pegoraro ITA 24Jan1963 1r1
Udine 12Jun1983
400 ITA
81
47.29
Marco Ciorba ITA 12Jun1968 4h3 NC Torino 12Jun1991
400 ITA
82
47.30
Laurent Ottoz ITA 20Apr1970 6r1
La Spezia 20Jun1998 180/69 400 ITA
83
47.30
Raffaele Malito ITA 3Sep1970 1r3
Ascoli Piceno 4Aug2000
400 ITA
84
47.31
Daniele D'Amico ITA 20Feb1964 6r2 vFRG,POL Torino 4Jun1983
400 ITA
85
47.31
Angelo Cricchi ITA 6Jan1961 2h3 NC Roma 19Jul1983
400 ITA
86
47.31
Alberto Barsotti ITA 29Feb1964 7r2 GGala/GP Roma 17Jul1991 186/70 400 ITA
87
47.32
Andrea Benvenuti ITA 13Dec1969 3
Trento 13Sep1992 183/70 400 ITA
88
47.33
Alessandro Talignani ITA 25Dec1978 1r1
Roma 29Jun2000 182/70 400 ITA
89
47.2m
Antonio Siddi ITA 16May1923 1
Milano 2Oct1949
400 ITA
90
47.2m
Giovanni Scavo ITA 9May1936 3
Roma 12Oct1958
400 ITA
91
47.34
Vincenzo Lombardo ITA 21Jan1932 4r1
Bern 20Aug1960
400 ITA
92
47.2m
Vittorio Barberis ITA 6Mar1940 3 ITA-SUI-YUG Lausanne 15Jul1962
400 ITA
93
47.34
Alessandro Giorgi ITA 25Jul1977 3r1
Rieti 5Jun1999 171/65 400 ITA
94
47.35
Sergio Taverriti ITA 16Apr1968 5h3 NC Torino 12Jun1991
400 ITA
95
47.36
Marco Cagnazzi ITA 9Jul1977 3-22 NC-j Pesaro 18Jul1998 175/61 400 ITA
96
47.36
Luca Mariani ITA 22Jun1977 2r2
Milano 9Jun1999
400 ITA
97
47.37
Marco Paternoster ITA 31Jul1970 2r1
Cuneo 17Jun1989
400 ITA
98
47.37
Giorgio Enrico Saraceni ITA 19May1964 1 societari Pescara 21Jul2000
400 ITA
99
47.38
Davide Cadoni ITA 4May1973 3
Oristano 18Sep1995 183/80 400 ITA
100
47.38
Mauro Maurizi ITA 12Oct1968 3r1
Bologna 21Jun1997 175/68 400 ITA
101
47.39
Marco De Pasquale ITA 19May1964 1r2
Piacenza 16Jun1984
400 ITA
102
47.39
Giovanni Corti ITA 31Mar1959 4 NC Torino 23Jul1986
400 ITA
103
47.39
Mauro Tozzi ITA 10Mar1965 3h3 NC Roma 29Jul1987
400 ITA
104
47.39
Adriano Saviello ITA 20Jun1974 3r2
Avezzano 12Sep1999
400 ITA
105
47.40
Armando Bettinazzi ITA 21Feb1961 2 NC-j Firenze 14Jun1980
400 ITA
106
47.40
Guido Tiberga ITA 2Apr1960 2r3
Milano 15May1982
400 ITA
107
47.42
Carlo Mattia Barcheri ITA 13Feb1968 4r1
Lodi 12May1990
400 ITA
108
47.43
Saverio Bellomo ITA 16Nov1963 8r2 GGala Roma 31Aug1984
400 ITA
109
47.43
Markus Messner ITA 13Mar1973 2r6
Pergine Valsugana 26Jul2000
400 ITA
110
47.3m
Pietro Farina ITA 5Feb1955 1
Pavia 11Jul1976
400 ITA
111
47.3m
Marco Loi ITA 12Jan1959 1
Saronno 16Jul1978
400 ITA
112
47.44
Daniele Bertogna ITA 8Feb1967 1
Palermo 25Jun1988
400 ITA
113
47.45
Renato Panciera ITA 8Apr1935 4r2
Bern 20Aug1960
400 ITA
114
47.46
Maurizio Menichetti ITA 15Jun1965 1
Alessandria 21Jun1987
400 ITA
115
47.49
Paolo Catalano ITA 27Feb1964 2r1
Grosseto 10Aug1986
400 ITA
116
47.49
Cristiano Scarpari ITA 27Aug1974 5 EAA Formia 18May1996
400 ITA
117
47.52
Nicola Mastroianni ITA 17Feb1968 1
Grosseto 12Jun1986
400 ITA
118
47.52
Francesco Filisetti ITA 13Jun1977 1
Cesano Maderno 14Jun1998 182/73 400 ITA
119
47.53
Salvatore De Martino ITA 14Nov1959 4 NC Torino 26Jun1980
400 ITA
120
47.53
Alessio Marchiori ITA 28Dec1977 2r1
Saronno 22May1999
400 ITA
121
47.4m
Gian Paolo Iraldo ITA 2Jun1943 2 NC Roma (SO) 11Jul1965
400 ITA
122
47.4m
Bruno Bianchi ITA 8Jan1939 4 ITA-USA-ESP Viareggio 19Aug1967 185/72 400 ITA
123
47.4m
Roberto Maroldi ITA 14Jan1954 4 soc Milano 13Jun1975 181/72 400 ITA
124
47.4m
Roberto Piana ITA 21Sep1957 2
Bologna 12Jun1982
400 ITA
125
47.4m
Massimo Rizzo ITA 15Jun1960 1
Padova 7May1983
400 ITA
126
47.54
Massimo Gambarini ITA 21Sep1971 2 NC-23 Torino 25Jul1992
400 ITA
127
47.54
Danilo Barzio ITA 16Mar1973 1
Faenza 27Apr1996
400 ITA
128
47.57
Enrico Neri ITA 13Apr1973 1rj NC-19 Torino 25Jul1992
400 ITA
129
47.58
Diego Cappellina ITA 19Jan1955 1r1
Firenze 18May1976
400 ITA
130
47.58
Gian Luca Pasquini ITA 30May1965 4
Rieti 22May1993
400 ITA
131
47.58
Luca Menicocci ITA 11Apr1980 4-19 GBR-FRA-ITA-j Albertville 24Jul1999
400 ITA
132
47.59
Stefano Donadoni ITA 5Aug1967 2r1
Verona 11Jun1987
400 ITA
133
47.59
Tiziano Gregoris ITA 26Nov1969 1r1
Livorno 19Jul1992
400 ITA
134
47.61
Marco Menchini ITA 20Nov1968 1
Celle Ligure 14Aug1992
400 ITA
135
47.63
Mauro Alfarano ITA 7Apr1960 2
Ravenna 9Jun1983
400 ITA
136
47.63
Alessandro Gulino ITA 15Feb1973 1r2
Lugano 24Jul1999
400 ITA
137
47.63
Maximilian Valci ITA 4Apr1977 2r1
Gorizia 2Jul2000
400 ITA
138
47.5m
Giorgio Ballati ITA 1Apr1946 3h2 Poli Mem. Formia 10May1972 179/64 400 ITA
139
47.5m
Antonio Costa ITA 18Jul1948 3r3
Viareggio 11Aug1972 168/72 400 ITA
140
47.5m
Bruno Del Prà ITA 8Sep1957 2
Formia 2Jun1979
400 ITA
141
47.64
Nazzareno Panaia ITA 8Apr1962 1
Senigallia 27Jun1984
400 ITA
142
47.65
Andrea Rubiu ITA 26Jun1961 1
Milano 26May1985
400 ITA
143
47.65
Carlo Occhiena ITA 24Sep1972 1
Donnas 4Jul1990 180/69 400 ITA
144
47.66
Riccardo Trevisan ITA 14Aug1957 4 societari Pescara 7Jun1980
400 ITA
145
47.66
Alessandro Nocera ITA 17Jan1974 1r2
Celle Ligure 17Jul1996
400 ITA
146
47.66
Daniele Piccini ITA 7Mar1975 2r2
Rovereto 9May1999 179/69 400 ITA
147
47.67
Filippo Di Mulo ITA 6Jan1960 2h5 NC Roma 10Jul1985
400 ITA
148
47.67
Stefano Pancani ITA 4Jul1976 2
Modena 10May1997
400 ITA
149
47.68
Luca Levorato ITA 17Aug1971 1r2
Tirrenia 17Aug1991
400 ITA
150
47.68
Simone Modugno ITA 4Aug1968 1r2
Montecatini 16May1992
400 ITA
151
47.68
David Furlan ITA 1969 1r2
Bologna 28May1994
400 ITA
152
47.68
Raffaele Mangialardi ITA 30Jun1973 1r1
Matera 27Sep1997 173/63 400 ITA
153
47.70A
Paolo Bellino ITA 19Aug1969 8
Sestriere 21Jul1992 185/79 400 ITA
154
47.72
Stefano Bonfè ITA 5Aug1968 4
Serravalle 5Jul1990
400 ITA
155
47.72
Giorgio Rossu ITA 16Aug1969 1r2
Benevento 12Jun1993
400 ITA
156
47.72
Tommaso Galvanini ITA 27May1978 1
Conegliano Veneto 23May1998 183/77 400 ITA
157
47.73
Fabrizio Fiorini ITA 1961 2r1
Firenze 13Jun1984
400 ITA
158
47.73
Alessandro Becattini ITA 1970 1
Livorno 20Jul1991
400 ITA
159
47.6m
Adriano Loddo ITA 4Aug1936 1
Milano 12Jun1960
400 ITA
160
47.6m
Nerio Fossati ITA 29Mar1937 1
Conegliano Veneto 29Jun1960
400 ITA
161
47.6m
Salvatore Morale ITA 4Nov1938 4
Göteborg 20Aug1962 186/72 400 ITA
162
47.6m
Roberto Frinolli Puzzilli ITA 13Nov1940 1
Roma 8May1966 175/65 400 ITA
163
47.6m
Sergio Ceccotti ITA 1956 1
Grosseto 10Jun1978
400 ITA
164
47.74
Stefano Cellario ITA 16Mar1972 1 Multistars Desenzano del Garda 17May1997 179/71 400 ITA
165
47.75
Fabio Pintori ITA 1973 2
Terni 22Jun1996
400 ITA
166
47.75
Lorenzo Franculli ITA 16Aug1976 2h1 NC-j Grosseto 13Jun1997
400 ITA
167
47.76
Giulio Bonizzato ITA 1967 2
Grosseto 12Jun1986
400 ITA
168
47.76
Donato Donatiello ITA 1971 6h3 NC Cesenatico 1Jul1995
400 ITA
169
47.77
Stefano Tilli ITA 22Aug1962 1
Cesena 28Apr1990 175/76 400 ITA
170
47.78
Domenico Resta ITA 1973 1
Salerno 24Jun1995
400 ITA
171
47.79
Emiliano Bertuzzi ITA 18Oct1975 4h2
San Sebastián 30Jul1993
400 ITA
172
47.79
Giuliano Nicotra ITA 1975 1r2
Rieti 28Sep1996
400 ITA
173
47.79
Massimiliano Donati ITA 16Jun1979 1
Rieti 9May1998 186/71 400 ITA
174
47.80
Ugo Zilioli ITA 1971 4r2 Grossi Parma 17Jun1996
400 ITA
175
47.81
Saverio Gellini ITA 16Jul1960 8r2 Notturna Milano 8Jul1981 190/70 400 ITA
176
47.81
Alfonso Nuzzo ITA 1967 1
Benevento 15Jun1991
400 ITA
177
47.81
Flavio Ristorto ITA 10Mar1973 1r1
Pinerolo 19Jun1999
400 ITA
178
47.83
Angelo Cipolloni ITA 17Feb1970 5 societari Bari 11Jul1990 177/72 400 ITA
179
47.7m
Aldo Ferassutti ITA 21Oct1920 2
Firenze 21Jun1942
400 ITA
180
47.7m
Eldo Manaresi ITA 24Jan1939 2
Milano 12Jun1960
400 ITA
181
47.7m
Mario Busatto ITA 27Jun1943 2 NC Trieste 21Jul1963
400 ITA
182
47.7m
Marco Petranelli ITA 7Dec1947 6
Roma 16Jun1968
400 ITA
183
47.7m
Alessandro Scatena ITA 20Dec1946 1
Rovereto 25Jun1972 187/80 400 ITA
184
47.7m
Maurizio Mercuri ITA 28Mar1957 1
Roma 29Sep1982
400 ITA
185
47.84
Giorgio Rucli ITA 11May1963 2
Klagenfurt 26Jul1986 183/75 400 ITA
186
47.84
Stefano Quaia ITA 26Jul1980 1r1
Gorizia 19Jun1999 186/61 400 ITA
187
47.84
Simone Cordioli ITA 19Mar1979 2r2
Modena 25Sep1999
400 ITA
188
47.85
Antonio Dore ITA 13Jan1968 2
Orvieto 27Jun1992
400 ITA
189
47.87
Stefano Paladini ITA 1971 2
Donnas 4Jul1990
400 ITA
190
47.88
Christian Dissertori ITA 1966 2
Cittadella 5Jul1987
400 ITA
191
47.89
Gianni Manfredini ITA 1964 5h2 NC Roma 29Jul1987
400 ITA
192
47.90
Gian Luigi Mancini ITA 1964 2
Milano 26May1985
400 ITA
193
47.90
Gianni Floridia ITA 19Mar1967 1r1
Genova 24May1986
400 ITA
194
47.90
Paolo Carniel ITA 19Aug1971 4
Rivera 19Jul1995
400 ITA
195
47.90
Massimiliano Dentali ITA 12Jun1980 1
Lodi 2Oct1999 176/66 400 ITA
196
47.90
Francesco Sartore ITA 30May1977 3r2
Conegliano Veneto 3Jun2000 181/70 400 ITA
197
47.92
Simone Sferrazza ITA 1972 1
Milano 16Jun1990
400 ITA
198
47.93
Stefano Galeotti ITA 1963 4h4 NC Pescara 13Sep1990
400 ITA
199
47.93
Marco Rocco ITA 14Feb1969 1
Donnas 29Jun1991
400 ITA
200
47.93
Andrea Pagliarini ITA 1971 2
Portici 13Jul1994
400 ITA
201
47.8m
Ottavio Missoni ITA 11Feb1921 3 vsGER Milano 16Jul1939
400 ITA
202
47.8m
Baldassarre Porto ITA 19Jan1923 1 NC Torino 1Oct1950
400 ITA
203
47.8m
Gian Piero Serra ITA 22Oct1951 1
Milano 5Jul1972 175/68 400 ITA
204
47.8m
Emanuele Allegri ITA 29May1956 6 soc Milano 13Jun1975
400 ITA
205
47.8m
Roberto Incerti ITA 18May1961 1
Bergamo 12Jul1980
400 ITA
206
47.94
Fabio Rinaudo ITA 1962 1
Vado Ligure 1Sep1985
400 ITA
207
47.94
Alessio Falco ITA 4May1981 1
Piovene Rocchette 29Jul2000
400 ITA
208
47.96
Paolo Rigodanzo ITA 21Feb1960 3r2
Udine 16Jun1984
400 ITA
209
47.96
P. Giuseppe Viola ITA 1962 2r1
Rieti 14Jul1987
400 ITA
210
47.97
Eddy Albertin ITA 13Oct1956 2h2
Torino 4Jun1978
400 ITA
211
47.97
Stefano Schutzman ITA 22Mar1978 3r1
Roma 29Jun2000
400 ITA
212
47.98
Roberto Ricciardi ITA 5Jan1968 1r2
Rieti 14Jul1987
400 ITA
213
47.98
Paolo Soffietto ITA 25May1969 1
Palermo 18Aug1990
400 ITA
214
47.99
Adriano Bertaggia ITA 1963 2r1
Roma 14Jun1986
400 ITA
215
47.99
Enrico Sciuscio ITA 1Sep1976 2
Pesaro 17Jul1998
400 ITA
216
48.00
Andrea Spagnol ITA 27Mar1962 3 NC-j Firenze 14Jun1980
400 ITA
217
48.00
Davide Caravano ITA 1970 2
Cesena 14Jul1990
400 ITA
218
48.01
Andrea Ceccarelli ITA 30Jun1972 1 NC-22 Cesenatico 13Jul1991 183/65 400 ITA
219
48.01
Luca Lorenzo ITA 25Apr1973 3
Salerno 12Jul1997
400 ITA
220
48.02
Vincenzo Papa ITA 8Apr1978 6 NC-j Fiuggi 17Jul1999
400 ITA
221
48.03
Marco Agostinelli ITA 24Jul1972 1
Roma 28May1997
400 ITA
222
47.9m
Luigi Paterlini ITA 9Aug1923 3
Paris 16Aug1948
400 ITA
223
47.9m
Antonio Cecconi ITA 14Apr1940 3
Brescia 26Jul1962
400 ITA
224
47.9m
Fulvio Zorn ITA 8Feb1955 fg
Udine 1Oct1978 180/78 400 ITA
225
47.9m
Oscar Albisetti ITA 1961 2
Roma 7May1983
400 ITA
226
48.04
Federico Morgera ITA 2Apr1981 2
Piovene Rocchette 29Jul2000
400 ITA
227
48.05
Simone Chiavari ITA 1969 2
Donnas 29Jun1991
400 ITA
228
48.05
Alessio Selvaggio ITA 1969 5h1 NC Bologna 24May1996
400 ITA
229
48.06
Andrea Meneghin ITA 1973 5
Rivera 19Jul1995
400 ITA
230
48.07
Luciano Moretti ITA 1965 2h1
Pescara 8Jun1985
400 ITA
231
48.07
Faliero Graiani ITA 26Nov1973 3
Immerstadt 7Jul1997
400 ITA
232
48.08A
Adorno Corradini ITA 14Jan1954 3r3
Ciudad de México 4Sep1979
400 ITA
233
48.09
Francesco Iorio ITA 1969 2r1
Roma 7Jul1993
400 ITA
234
48.10
Marco Lazzati ITA 1961 fg
Padova 4May1985
400 ITA
235
48.10
Alessandro Vecchi ITA 1Apr1976 3r1
Modena 6Jun1998
400 ITA
236
48.11
Claudio Castanini ITA 9Oct1959 2r1
Genova 24May1986
400 ITA
237
48.11
Andrea Camisasca ITA 1968 1
Donnas 24Jul1991
400 ITA
238
48.11
Massimo De Meo ITA 21Feb1973 1r2
Rieti 19Sep1998
400 ITA
239
48.12
Rossano Boscolo ITA 1963 4r1
Udine 12Jun1983
400 ITA
240
48.12
Rodolfo Selvaggio ITA 1957 3h4 NC Roma 19Jul1983
400 ITA
241
48.12
Carlo Velotto ITA 1964 1r4
Salerno 1Jun1985
400 ITA
242
48.12
Patrick Ottoz ITA 15Jun1971 1
Donnas 15Jul1994 183/73 400 ITA
243
48.12
Luca Montuschi ITA 1976 2
Bologna 9May1998
400 ITA
244
48.13
Alberto Anello ITA 28Jan1955 2r1
Milano 2Jul1977
400 ITA
245
48.13
Gioacchino Lo Monaco ITA 1961 1r1
Caorle 23Jul1983
400 ITA
246
48.13
Marco Mosconi ITA 1960 5r1
Firenze 13Jun1984
400 ITA
247
48.0m
Pier Luigi Fattorini ITA 22Sep1937 1
Milano 1Jul1959
400 ITA
248
48.0m
Roberto Mancini ITA 19Feb1951 2
Roma 29Jun1972 175/63 400 ITA
249
48.0m
Alessandro Castelli ITA 25Aug1950 1
Trieste 7Sep1975 188/73 400 ITA
250
48.0m
Mario Brambilla ITA 5Nov1956 1
Cantù 6Jun1976
400 ITA
251
48.0m
Maurizio Sala ITA 25Apr1955 1
Milano 21Jul1976 185/72 400 ITA
252
48.0m
Rosario Zingales ITA 3Sep1958 1
Palermo 11Oct1978
400 ITA
253
48.0m
Giovanni Pessina ITA 26Feb1960 1
Milano 11Jun1980
400 ITA
254
48.0m
Domenico Pacilli ITA 1960 1
Roma (AA) 20May1981
400 ITA
255
48.0m
Giovanni Rottura ITA 6Jan1961 1r2
Palermo 6Aug1982
400 ITA
256
48.14
Matteo Raimondi ITA 16Mar1971 4r1
Milano 22May1993 176/60 400 ITA
257
48.14
Lucio Fuccillo ITA 1979 3r1
Bergamo 28Jun1997
400 ITA
258
48.15
Adriano Wendler ITA 1959 1r1
Milano 11May1980
400 ITA
259
48.15
Tommaso Mascioli ITA 1957 2r2
Milano 15May1982
400 ITA
260
48.15
Paolo Ciravolo ITA 22Dec1972 1r1
Padova 30May1993
400 ITA
261
48.15
Luca Bortolaso ITA 23Jan1981 1-jun
Cesano Maderno 12Jun1999 186/75 400 ITA
262
48.16
Simone Meioni ITA 1961 1r2
Caravaggio 27May1984
400 ITA
263
48.16
Sergio Amadio ITA 1969 2h3
Bressanone 22Jul1990
400 ITA
264
48.16
Claudio Chillemi ITA 1970 7h3 NC Bologna 2Aug1993
400 ITA
265
48.16
Giampiero Idda ITA 27Jun1969 2
Nuoro 6Sep1998
400 ITA
266
48.18
Alfonso Censi ITA 1968 2r1
Padova 30May1993
400 ITA
267
48.18
Marco Trovarelli ITA 6Jan1977 4
Nicosia 17May1994
400 ITA
268
48.19
Paolo Veirana ITA 13Apr1967 2
Alessandria 21Jun1987
400 ITA
269
48.19
David Paolino ITA 4Jan1972 2r2
Empoli 27Jun1993
400 ITA
270
48.20
Vinicio Ruggieri ITA 5Feb1959 1r2
Formia 28Aug1982
400 ITA
271
48.20
Massimo Redaelli ITA 24Dec1971 2r2
Parma 13Jun1995 184/71 400 ITA
272
48.21
Armando Mansani ITA 1962 3h1
Pescara 8Jun1985
400 ITA
273
48.21
Filippo Cesari ITA 3Aug1973 3
Terni 22Jun1996
400 ITA
274
48.21
Daniele Focaccetti ITA 28Jul1980 1r2
Roma 22May1999 178/66 400 ITA
275
48.21
Salvio Di Guida ITA 5Dec1979 3
Fiuggi 19Jun1999
400 ITA
276
48.22
Bruno Migliorini ITA 24Jun1964 3r1
Rieti 8Jul1986
400 ITA
277
48.22
Andrea Crescenti ITA 1973 2
Rovellasca 21Jun1995
400 ITA
278
48.23
Matteo Chiesa ITA 1961 3r1
Alzano Lombardo 13Jun1987
400 ITA
279
48.1m
Elio Catola ITA 19Nov1935 2
Torino 11Jun1961
400 ITA
280
48.1m
Orfeo Ponzin ITA 14Apr1955 1
Milano 19May1974
400 ITA
281
48.1m
Fulvio Trabattoni ITA 19Feb1953 2h1
Torino 2Jun1976 176/70 400 ITA
282
48.1m
Alberto Diana ITA 2Apr1956 3h1
Torino 2Jun1976
400 ITA
283
48.1m
Antonino Cattaneo ITA 6Sep1954 2
Catania 21May1977 174/57 400 ITA
284
48.1m
Andrea Pagnone ITA 1957 1
Napoli 10Jun1977
400 ITA
285
48.1m
Giuseppe Sciaraffa ITA 1958 1s2
Firenze 18Jun1977
400 ITA
286
48.1m
Mauro Marchioretto ITA 15Apr1959 1
Cuneo 1May1979
400 ITA
287
48.1m
Renzo Piccin ITA 27May1959 1
Belluno 16Jul1983
400 ITA
288
48.24
Ugo Zizioli ITA 1971 3r1
Cesenatico 4Jun1994
400 ITA
289
48.26
Gian Paolo Dickmann ITA 24Jun1955 2
Rieti 21Jul1979
400 ITA
290
48.26
Massimo Bortolamedi ITA 1973 1
Bolzano 31May1993
400 ITA
291
48.26
Giuseppe Buda ITA 9Sep1972 1r2
Portici 16Jul1995
400 ITA
292
48.27
Domenico Gorla ITA 7Feb1965 3r3
Rovereto 21Aug1990
400 ITA
293
48.27
Stefano Bellotto ITA 6Apr1969 5
Mezzano Pri. 21Aug1994
400 ITA
294
48.28 i Gian Luca Piazzola ITA 24Jan1965 3h4
Torino 11Feb1989
400 ITA
295
48.29
Leonardo Gini ITA 1Nov1978 1
Firenze 22May1999
400 ITA
296
48.30
Attilio Zecca ITA 1966 6
Cesenatico 1Jul1987
400 ITA
297
48.30
Marco Rossi ITA 7Aug1963 D
Arles 4Jul1987 183/76 400 ITA
298
48.30
Massimo Stablum ITA 1971 2
Bolzano 31May1993
400 ITA
299
48.30
Mirko Pilozzi ITA 1974 5
Pescara 17Sep1995
400 ITA
300
48.30
Marcello Confalonieri ITA 1977 4 NC-j Bressanone 14Jul1996
400 ITA
301
48.31
Alessandro Battinelli ITA 2Mar1979 1
Formia 10Jul1999 178/64 400 ITA
302
48.32
Angelo Marinosci ITA 1965 2
Cesena 28Apr1990
400 ITA
303
48.33
Alessandro Cella ITA 5Jan1959 3r3
Milano 1Jul1978
400 ITA
304
48.33 i Fabio Sangermani ITA 1969 4h4
Torino 11Feb1989
400 ITA
305
48.33
Jorge Pagliarone ITA 1970 3r2
Udine 1Jul1993
400 ITA
306
48.2m
Armando Filiput ITA 19Dec1923 4
Milano 8Oct1950
400 ITA
307
48.2m
Umberto Brunetti ITA 27Apr1937 4
Milano 2Jul1960
400 ITA
308
48.2m
G. Battista Tavecchio ITA 8Nov1941 6 NC Firenze 10Jul1966
400 ITA
309
48.2m
Luigi Dell'Omodarme ITA 10Jun1947 2
Roma 22Sep1968 177/65 400 ITA
310
48.2m
Maurizio Santulli ITA 21Feb1951 1r2
Milano 19May1974 180/75 400 ITA
311
48.2m
Mario Grassi ITA 8Jun1953 2
Milano 19May1974 177/65 400 ITA
312
48.2m
Ezio Terzuolo ITA 27Jul1956 2
Torino 10Jul1975
400 ITA
313
48.2m
Lorenzo Brigante ITA 27May1958 3
Napoli 25May1980
400 ITA
314
48.2m
Luca Falchieri ITA 1961 2r1
Bologna 2Jun1982
400 ITA
315
48.2m
Giuseppe Madrau ITA 1962 1
Cagliari 16Jun1983
400 ITA
316
48.34
Giorgio Bisi ITA 3Nov1965 5
Arzignano 15Jun1991
400 ITA
317
48.35
Pier Luigi Nelli ITA 1964 1
Piacenza 11Sep1983
400 ITA
318
48.35
Filippo Reina ITA 10Jun1977 8 NC-23 Fiuggi 17Jul1999
400 ITA
319
48.36
Erminio Dioni ITA 1952 2
Rieti 6May1978
400 ITA
320
48.36
Carlo Putetto ITA 6Sep1959 2
Imperia 6Jul1980 192/75 400 ITA
321
48.36
Italo Campilongo ITA 1962 fg
Saronno 25Jun1983
400 ITA
322
48.37
Luca Cognini ITA 1965 2
Haugesund 29Jul1984
400 ITA
323
48.37
Diego Basso ITA 14Dec1972 2r2
Nembro 11Jul1997
400 ITA
324
48.40
Roberto Pozzobon ITA 9Mar1963 3r3
Arzignano 10Jun1989
400 ITA
325
48.41
Gian Maria Amatori ITA 1954 3r3 universitari Salsomaggiore 19May1979
400 ITA