Community
 
Aggiungi lista preferiti Aggiungi lista nera Invia ad un amico
------------------
Crea
Profilo
Blog
Video
Sito
Foto
Amici
   
 
 
Lista Anno
Rnk Perf Mark Wind Name Nat Born Pos Meet Venue Date Ht/Wt Record Event
1 1 1:42.97
Peter Elliott GBR 9Oct1962 1 Expo Sevilla 30May1990 181/67 PB 800
2 2 1:43.39
William Tanui KEN 22Feb1964 1 VD/GP Bruxelles 10Aug1990 183/70
800
3 3 1:43.72
Johnny Gray USA 19Jun1960 2 Expo Sevilla 30May1990 190/76
800
4 4 1:43.78
Paul Ereng KEN 22Aug1967 1 Ccola Barcelona 16Jul1990 188/69
800

5 1:43.94
William Tanui

1h4 AAA Birmingham 3Aug1990

800

6 1:43.96
William Tanui

1
Jerez de la Frontera 3Sep1990

800

7 1:44.14
William Tanui

1 AAA Birmingham 4Aug1990

800
5 8 1:44.29
Robert Kibet KEN 15Dec1965 1h3 AAA Birmingham 3Aug1990 173/64
800

9 1:44.32
Robert Kibet

2
Jerez de la Frontera 3Sep1990

800
6 10 1:44.42
Stephen Ole Marai KEN 11Nov1962 1 RMPG/GP London (CP) 20Jul1990 184/65
800
7 11 1:44.43
Nixon Kiprotich KEN 4Dec1962 2 Ccola Barcelona 16Jul1990 185/68
800
8 12 1:44.44
Tom McKean GBR 27Oct1963 2 AAA Birmingham 4Aug1990 183/71
800

13 1:44.47
Nixon Kiprotich

1
La Coruña 26Jul1990

800

14 1:44.49
Nixon Kiprotich

3 Expo Sevilla 30May1990

800

15 1:44.49
William Tanui

1 Herc Monaco 12Aug1990

800

16 1:44.61
Nixon Kiprotich

1r1 WK/GP Zürich 15Aug1990

800

17 1:44.64
Johnny Gray

1 Bislett/GP Oslo 14Jul1990

800

18 1:44.65
William Tanui

1 v3N Wrexham 28Jul1990

800

19 1:44.65
Johnny Gray

1 APM Hengelo 12Aug1990

800

20 1:44.69
Paul Ereng

2 RMPG/GP London (CP) 20Jul1990

800
9 21 1:44.70
Mark Everett USA 2Sep1968 1 NCAA Durham NC 1Jun1990 183/70
800

22 1:44.71
William Tanui

2r1 WK/GP Zürich 15Aug1990

800

23 1:44.76
Tom McKean

1 EC Split 29Aug1990

800
10 24 1:44.77
Dieudonné Kwizéra BDI 6Jun1967 3
Jerez de la Frontera 3Sep1990 184/60
800
11 25 1:44.84
George Kersh USA 3Jul1968 2 Bislett/GP Oslo 14Jul1990 185/72
800

26 1:44.84
George Kersh

1 ASV/GP Köln 19Aug1990

800
12 27 1:44.84
José Luiz Barbosa BRA 27May1961 1 R-W Koblenz 4Sep1990 184/68
800
13 28 1:44.88
Jens-Peter Herold GDR 2Jun1965 2 APM Hengelo 12Aug1990 176/64 PB 800

29 1:44.92
José Luiz Barbosa

3 APM Hengelo 12Aug1990

800

30 1:44.93
Nixon Kiprotich

3 RMPG/GP London (CP) 20Jul1990

800

31 1:44.95
William Tanui

1 GPF Athína 7Sep1990

800

32 1:44.96
Tom McKean

1 IAC/GP Edinburgh 6Jul1990

800
14 33 1:44.98
Réda Abdenouz ALG 25Sep1968 3r1 WK/GP Zürich 15Aug1990 170/63 PB 800
15 34 1:44.99
Tomás De Teresa ESP 5Sep1968 4 Expo Sevilla 30May1990 183/67 PB 800

35 1:45.01
Mark Everett

1 TAC Norwalk CA 16Jun1990

800

36 1:45.01
Stephen Ole Marai

2
La Coruña 26Jul1990

800
16 37 1:45.02
José Arconada ESP 18Jan1964 5 Expo Sevilla 30May1990 192/76 PB 800

38 1:45.02
William Tanui

2 ASV/GP Köln 19Aug1990

800
17 39 1:45.05
Moussa Fall SEN 28Aug1963 1r1 GGala/GP Bologna 18Jul1990 178/67
800

40 1:45.05
Nixon Kiprotich

1
Getxo 30Jul1990

800

41 1:45.09
Réda Abdenouz

2 VD/GP Bruxelles 10Aug1990

800

42 1:45.1mA
William Tanui

1 NC Nairobi 21Jul1990

800

43 1:45.10
George Kersh

1 GWG Seattle WA 23Jul1990

800
18 44 1:45.12
David Sharpe GBR 8Jul1967 3 Bislett/GP Oslo 14Jul1990 181/66
800

45 1:45.15
George Kersh

3 Ccola Barcelona 16Jul1990

800

46 1:45.15
Tom McKean

4 RMPG/GP London (CP) 20Jul1990

800

47 1:45.16
Dieudonné Kwizéra

2r1 GGala/GP Bologna 18Jul1990

800

48 1:45.17
Réda Abdenouz

2 GPF Athína 7Sep1990

800

49 1:45.17
Nixon Kiprotich

3 GPF Athína 7Sep1990

800

50 1:45.18
Réda Abdenouz

3r1 GGala/GP Bologna 18Jul1990

800

51 1:45.18
William Tanui

1
Rovereto 21Aug1990

800
19
1:45.20
Steve Heard GBR 29Apr1962 6 Expo Sevilla 30May1990 187/86
800
20
1:45.20
Piotr Piekarski POL 10Apr1964 1r1
Rieti 9Sep1990 180/72 PB 800
21
1:45.30
Wilfred Oanda Kirochi KEN 12Dec1969 3
La Coruña 26Jul1990 167/62
800
22
1:45.32
Tonino Viali ITA 16Sep1960 4r1 GGala/GP Bologna 18Jul1990 178/70 PB 800
23
1:45.34
Stanley Redwine USA 10Apr1961 4 APM Hengelo 12Aug1990 190/75
800
24
1:45.43
Ahmed Belkessam ALG 27Mar1962 5r1 GGala/GP Bologna 18Jul1990 175/70 PB 800
25
1:45.44
Neil Horsfield GBR 7Dec1966 3 v3N Wrexham 28Jul1990 190/73 PB 800
26
1:45.45
Ousmane Diarra SEN 10Feb1964 1
Caorle 15Jul1990 182/63 PB 800
27
1:45.47
Brian Whittle GBR 26Apr1964 6 RMPG/GP London (CP) 20Jul1990 190/77 PB 800
28
1:45.47
Markus Trinkler SUI 11Dec1962 1
Küssnacht 19Aug1990 181/69
800
29
1:45.60
Andrey Sudnik URS 11Mar1967 1 NC Kyiv 7Jul1990 179/67
800
30
1:45.61
Anthony Morrell GBR 30May1962 7 Expo Sevilla 30May1990 193/74
800
31
1:45.64
Ocky Clark USA 14Nov1960 6r1 GGala/GP Bologna 18Jul1990 180/69
800
32
1:45.66
Sammy Koskei KEN 14May1961 5 ASV/GP Köln 19Aug1990 183/68
800
33
1:45.7mA
Wilson Kipketer KEN 12Dec1970 1h NC Nairobi 20Jul1990 172/62
800
34
1:45.75
Pablo Squella CHI 14Aug1963 5 APM Hengelo 12Aug1990 177/64 NR 800
35
1:45.79
Slobodan Popovic YUG 28Sep1962 2sf1 EC Split 28Aug1990 178/66
800
36
1:45.80
Joaquim Carvalho Cruz BRA 12Mar1963 3 HGP/GP Budapest 5Aug1990 187/73
800
37
1:45.84
Gennaro Di Napoli ITA 5Mar1968 1r1
Formia 7Jul1990 185/61 PB 800
38
1:45.92
Ryszard Ostrowski POL 6Feb1961 4 HGP/GP Budapest 5Aug1990 176/55
800
39
1:45.94
Mbiganyi Thee BOT 26May1962 4 v3N Wrexham 28Jul1990 186/72 PB 800
40
1:45.98
Samuel Tirop KEN 13Jan1959 1 CG Auckland 1Feb1990 176/65
800
41
1:45.98
Terril Davis USA 21Apr1968 3 NCAA Durham NC 1Jun1990 183/64
800
42
1:46.05
Ray Brown USA 11Aug1961 5 Ccola Barcelona 16Jul1990 180/73
800
43
1:46.06
Atle Douglas NOR 9Jun1968 5 Bislett/GP Oslo 14Jul1990 192/78
800
44
1:46.16
Jonah K. Birir KEN 27Dec1971 3
Rovereto 21Aug1990 168/52
800
45
1:46.19
Simon Doyle AUS 9Nov1966 7 HGP/GP Budapest 5Aug1990 185/74
800
46
1:46.25
Kevin McKay GBR 9Feb1969 4 IAC/GP Edinburgh 6Jul1990 175/62
800
47
1:46.25
Robin van Helden NED 6Feb1965 6 APM Hengelo 12Aug1990 180/73
800
48
1:46.25
Matthew Yates GBR 4Feb1969 8 Herc Monaco 12Aug1990 190/70
800
49
1:46.27
Ado Maude NGR 15Feb1967 1r2 GGala/GP Bologna 18Jul1990

800
50
1:46.28
Juma Ndiwa KEN 28Nov1960 3r1
Formia 7Jul1990 186/70
800
51
1:46.28
Jussi Udelhoven FRG 25Feb1966 4 ISTAF/GP West Berlin 17Aug1990 188/75
800
52
1:46.31
David Moore USA 12Sep1967 1r1
Fairfax VA 23May1990 178/66 PB 800
53
1:46.33
Alberto Barsotti ITA 29Feb1964 2r2 GGala/GP Bologna 18Jul1990 186/70
800
54
1:46.34
Mark Eplinius GDR 17Sep1970 7 APM Hengelo 12Aug1990 186/67
800
55
1:46.35
Desta Asgedom ETH 29Feb1972 1 WC-j Plovdiv 10Aug1990 175/65 PB 800
56
1:46.37
Lucas Sang KEN 12Feb1961 2
Madrid 9Jun1990 188/73
800
57
1:46.41
Giuseppe D'Urso ITA 15Sep1969 2
Cesenatico 1Aug1990 178/56
800
58
1:46.45
Ari Suhonen FIN 19Dec1965 1
Gävle 5Jul1990 185/65
800
59
1:46.46
Peter Braun FRG 1Aug1962 1
Leverkusen 1Aug1990 183/64
800
60
1:46.52
Babacar Niang SEN 9Sep1958 2
Grosseto 13Aug1990 170/63
800
61
1:46.57
Luis Javier González ESP 17Jun1969 4
Verona 28Jun1990 181/63
800
62
1:46.59
Alexander Adam FRG 10May1968 7 Bislett/GP Oslo 14Jul1990 184/76
800
63
1:46.59
Igor Rodrigues Costa BRA 14Feb1962 4r2 GGala/GP Bologna 18Jul1990
PB 800
64
1:46.6m
Jantjie Marthinus RSA 5Oct1962 1
Stellenbosch 9Apr1990
PB 800
65
1:46.61
Joseph Sainah KEN 3Jan1966 2
Lahti 9Aug1990 180/75
800
66
1:46.64
Abdi Bile SOM 28Dec1962 3 DN Galan/GP Stockholm 2Jul1990 185/75
800
67
1:46.64
Valeriy Starodubtsev URS 14Jan1962 2 NC Kyiv 7Jul1990 185/70
800
68
1:46.65
Martin Steele GBR 30Sep1962 2 vsURS,KEN Portsmouth 22Jun1990 170/66
800
69
1:46.65
Luis Antonio Migueles ARG 1Apr1965 2
Andújar 8Sep1990 180/71
800
70
1:46.66
Viktor Kalinkin URS 23Feb1960 3 NC Kyiv 7Jul1990 179/69
800
71
1:46.68
Mbarak Hussein KEN 4Apr1965 2 WG/GP Helsinki 27Jun1990 173/62 PB 800
72
1:46.70
Richard Kenah USA 4Aug1970 4 NCAA Durham NC 1Jun1990 185/73
800
73
1:46.72 i Billy Konchellah KEN 20Oct1961 3
Karlsruhe 11Feb1990 190/75
800
74
1:46.74
William Magut KEN 1965 5 NCAA Durham NC 1Jun1990 180/68 PB 800
75
1:46.76
Robert Bradley USA 31Jan1966 2h1 NCAA Durham NC 30May1990 188/68 PB 800
76
1:46.77
Mark Dailey USA 11Dec1968 3
Gävle 5Jul1990 186/73
800
77
1:46.82
Viktor Zemlyanskiy URS 10Feb1963

Lohja 29Jul1990 183/68
800
78
1:46.84
Thomas Johnson USA 7Jun1965 3
Kvarnsveden 27Jun1990 170/68
800
79
1:46.84
Slobodan Mijolovic YUG 26Dec1967 3
Cagliari 5Jul1990 183/60
800
80
1:46.85
Vladimir Kolpakov URS 2Apr1965 1
Moskva 2Jun1990 178/61 PB 800
81
1:46.86
Mário Silva POR 23Jul1961 1
Maia bei Porto 9Jul1990 172/58
800
82
1:46.88
Ibrahim Omar Okash SOM 18Sep1964 4 BNP/GP Villeneuve d'Ascq 29Jun1990 180/65
800
83
1:46.90
David Strang GBR 13Dec1968 3h1 NCAA Durham NC 30May1990 181/68
800
84
1:46.91
Sergey Timofeyev URS 4Jan1968 4 NC Kyiv 7Jul1990 180/64 PB 800
85
1:46.95
Sergey Afanasyev URS 28Apr1964 2
Moskva 2Jun1990 178/71
800
86
1:46.96
Mike Jasper USA 6Mar1969 2
Fairfax VA 23May1990 185/70 PB 800
87
1:46.99
Zbigniew Janus POL 31May1964 5
Madrid 9Jun1990 181/71 PB 800
88
1:47.0m
Paul Ruto KEN 3Nov1960


1990 184/68
800
89
1:47.08
Sergey Melnikov URS 8Nov1968 1
Sochi 26May1990 180/60
800
90
1:47.08
Ikem Billy GBR 25Jan1964 8 RMPG/GP London (CP) 20Jul1990 175/68
800
91
1:47.1m
Naude Jordaan RSA 7Jul1967 2
Stellenbosch 9Apr1990
PB 800
92
1:47.10
Frédéric Sillé FRA 23Dec1967 1
Angers 7Jul1990 185/75 PB 800
93
1:47.13
Hauke Fuhlbrügge GDR 21Mar1966 8 Athletissi/GP Lausanne 12Jul1990 183/66
800
94
1:47.19
Joachim Dehmel FRG 27Jun1969 1r1
Ingolstadt 10Jul1990 190/72
800
95
1:47.2m
António Abrantes POR 15May1968 1
Lisboa 5Aug1990 176/68
800
96
1:47.23
Sergey Kozhevnikov URS 24Mar1970 1
Bryansk 11Aug1990 182/61
800
97
1:47.24
Sebastian Coe GBR 29Sep1956 6 CG Auckland 1Feb1990 177/54
800
98
1:47.29
Jack Armour USA 10Feb1962 2 Jenner/GP San José CA 26May1990 178/73
800
99
1:47.29
Jean-Christophe Vialettes FRA 19Dec1967 1
Avignon 15Sep1990 182/75
800
100
1:47.3m
Patrick Konchellah KEN 20Apr1968


1990 181/68
800
101
1:47.31
John-Henry May GDR 9Dec1967 2
Karl-Marx-Stadt 16Jun1990 179/60
800
102
1:47.32
Ben Kurgat KEN 6Dec1969 1r2
Eugene OR 23May1990 173/59
800
103
1:47.32
Aleksandr Betekhtin URS 1966 4r2 Znam/GP Moskva 10Jun1990
PB 800
104
1:47.33
Norberto Téllez CUB 22Jan1972 3 WC-j Plovdiv 10Aug1990 186/78
800
105
1:47.34
Petri Hänninen FIN 1965


9Aug1990
PB 800
106
1:47.35
Johan Landsman RSA 12May1964


28Dec1990 178/62
800
107
1:47.36
Fermín Cacho ESP 16Feb1969


26May1990 175/65
800
108
1:47.38
Edwin Koech KEN 23Jul1961


14Aug1990 174/64
800
109
1:47.39
Jim Maton USA 27Oct1966


26May1990 188/73
800
110
1:47.39
Álvaro Silva POR 21Apr1965


29Jul1990 177/58
800
111
1:47.40
Cheikh Ameth Tidiane Boyé SEN 10Aug1961


29Jun1990 178/69
800
112
1:47.42
Martin Enholm SWE 7Feb1965


27Jun1990 176/64
800
113
1:47.42
Lennart Skoog SWE 10Jun1964


5Jul1990

800
114
1:47.43
Andrey Shimanskiy URS 1967


10Jun1990
PB 800
115
1:47.43
Kevin Robinson CAN 1968 1
Montréal 8Aug1990
PB 800
116
1:47.44 i Alfredo Lahuerta ESP 21Mar1964 4
Sevilla 27Feb1990 170/60
800
117
1:47.48
Paul Vandegrift USA 16May1969


3Jul1990 187/69 PB 800
118
1:47.50
Deon Brummer RSA 4Apr1959


27Apr1990 183/68
800
119
1:47.50
Axel Harries FRG 19Sep1964


13Jun1990 186/76
800
120
1:47.51
Charles Marsala USA 3Jan1965


16Jun1990 190/78
800
121
1:47.53
Patrick Scammell AUS 15Apr1961


9Aug1990 189/67
800
122
1:47.53
Samson Kitur KEN 25Feb1966


16Sep1990 186/77 PB 800
123
1:47.56
Donato Sabia ITA 11Sep1963 6
Cesenatico 1Aug1990 178/61
800
124
1:47.58
Lewis Johnson USA 13Dec1962


8Jun1990 180/75
800
125
1:47.58
Avtar Singh IND 16May1970

New Delhi 22Jul1990
PB 800
126
1:47.60
Eckhardt Rüter FRG 24Oct1963


22Jun1990 177/68
800
127
1:47.60
Jarmo Kokkola FIN 31May1968


12Aug1990 192/74
800
128
1:47.6m
Andrés Manuel Díaz ESP 12Jul1969


23Aug1990 187/71
800
129
1:47.61
Ángel Fariña ESP 21May1967


2Jun1990 180/67
800
130
1:47.62
Yevgeniy Averbukh URS 1969


11Aug1990

800
131
1:47.63
Mike Seeger USA 1968


23May1990
PB 800
132
1:47.66
Bouazza Noualla ALG 1967 6
Grosseto 13Aug1990

800
133
1:47.69
Ernest Barrett JAM



23May1990

800
134
1:47.70
Andrey Yakovlev URS 1968


26May1990
PB 800
135
1:47.7m
Claude Diomar FRA 4Dec1961


18Jul1990 175/62
800
136
1:47.70
Vladimir Graudyn URS 26Aug1963


7Aug1990 182/70
800
137
1:47.71
Pavel Dolgushev URS 11Jul1968


10Jun1990

800
138
1:47.71
Michael Sherar CAN 23Oct1963 2
Montréal 8Aug1990
PB 800
139
1:47.72
Ethan Frey USA 1969


23May1990

800
140
1:47.73
Oleg Yefimov URS 1969


26May1990
PB 800
141
1:47.74
Philippe Collard FRA 26Feb1960


29Jun1990 176/65
800
142
1:47.76
Mohamed Ahmed Suleiman QAT 23Nov1969


5Jul1990 175/63
800
143
1:47.77
Jorge Luis Rosales CUB 1968


12May1990

800
144
1:47.79
Esko Parpala FIN 2Jul1965


27Jun1990 180/67
800
145
1:47.79
Craig Winrow GBR 22Dec1971 9 RMPG/GP London (CP) 20Jul1990 179/71
800
146
1:47.8m
Ricardo Wallace Siqueira BRA 1969

Rockville 21Apr1990

800
147
1:47.80
Aleksandr Shevchenko URS 1965


2Jun1990

800
148
1:47.80
John Marshall USA 5Nov1963


29Jul1990 190/77
800
149
1:47.80
Oleg Shchelkanov URS 1967


11Aug1990

800
150
1:47.8m
Peter Stubbs AUS 1961


28Aug1990

800
151
1:47.81
Daniel Mokoena RSA 9Sep1958


27Apr1990

800
152
1:47.82 i Teófilo Benito ESP 22Jul1966 6
Sevilla 27Feb1990 175/64
800
153
1:47.82
D'Juan Strozier USA 1969


21Apr1990

800
154
1:47.88
Vijaya Kumaran IND 1959

New Delhi 22Jul1990

800
155
1:47.89
Rainer Sudau GDR 4Dec1964


1Aug1990 186/64
800
156
1:47.9m
Paolo Soffietto ITA 25May1969 1
Palermo 26May1990 170/62
800
157
1:47.9m
Samir Benfarés FRA 6Jun1968


30May1990 183/63
800