Community
 
Aggiungi lista preferiti Aggiungi lista nera Invia ad un amico
------------------
Crea
Profilo
Blog
Video
Sito
Foto
Amici
   
 
 
Lista Anno
Rnk Perf Mark Wind Name Nat Born Pos Meet Venue Date Ht/Wt Record Event
1 1 27:23.44
Carlos Lopes Sousa POR 18Feb1947 1
Oslo 9Jul1983 168/57
10000
2 2 27:24.95
Werner Schildhauer GDR 5Jun1959 1 NC Jena 28May1983 182/67 PB 10000
3 3 27:25.13
Fernando Mamede Pacheco POR 1Nov1951 2
Oslo 9Jul1983 175/59
10000
4 4 27:30.69
Hansjörg Kunze GDR 28Dec1959 2 NC Jena 28May1983 178/61
10000
5 5 27:31.19
Nicholas Rose GBR 30Dec1951 3
Oslo 9Jul1983 174/60 PB 10000

6 27:32.85
Fernando Mamede Pacheco

1 ECp/C Lisboa 20Aug1983

10000

7 27:35.8m
Carlos Lopes Sousa

1
Lisboa 4Jun1983

10000

8 27:36.80
Fernando Mamede Pacheco

1 Athletissima Lausanne 30Jun1983

10000
6 9 27:37.59
Alberto Cova ITA 1Dec1958 2 Athletissima Lausanne 30Jun1983 176/58 PB 10000
7 10 27:39.14
Steve Jones GBR 4Aug1955 4
Oslo 9Jul1983 178/61 PB 10000
8 11 27:43.66
Antonio Prieto ESP 11Jan1958 3 Athletissima Lausanne 30Jun1983 158/49
10000
9 12 27:44.5m
Masanari Shintaku JPN 20Dec1957 1
Tokyo 29Nov1983 175/60 PB 10000

13 27:45.54
Fernando Mamede Pacheco

1h1 WC Helsinki 7Aug1983

10000

14 27:46.61
Alberto Cova

2h1 WC Helsinki 7Aug1983

10000
10 15 27:46.93
Gidamis Shahanga TAN 4Sep1957 3h1 WC Helsinki 7Aug1983 180/57
10000

16 27:47.03
Werner Schildhauer

4h1 WC Helsinki 7Aug1983

10000

17 27:47.34
Antonio Prieto

5h1 WC Helsinki 7Aug1983

10000

18 27:47.57
Steve Jones

6h1 WC Helsinki 7Aug1983

10000
11 19 27:49.30
Bekele Debele ETH 12Mar1963 7h1 WC Helsinki 7Aug1983 170/55 PB 10000
12 20 27:52.41
Mark Nenow USA 16Nov1957 8h1 WC Helsinki 7Aug1983 172/57
10000
13 21 27:53.1m
Greg Meyer USA 18Sep1955 1
Williamsburg VA 2Apr1983 180/64 PB 10000
14 22 27:54.88
Markus Ryffel SUI 5Feb1955 4 Athletissima Lausanne 30Jun1983 167/55
10000
15 23 27:55.23
Jim Hill USA 1Jul1961 1
Eugene OR 9Apr1983 180/63 PB 10000

24 27:55.38
Steve Jones

1 VD Bruxelles 26Aug1983

10000
16 25 27:55.66
Steve Binns GBR 25Aug1960 5
Oslo 9Jul1983 170/55 PB 10000

26 27:55.67
Gidamis Shahanga

2 VD Bruxelles 26Aug1983

10000
17 27 27:55.8m
Adrian Royle GBR 12Feb1959 1 MtSAC R Walnut CA 23Apr1983 185/68
10000

28 27:56.17
Markus Ryffel

6
Oslo 9Jul1983

10000

29 27:56.2m
Gidamis Shahanga

2 MtSAC R Walnut CA 23Apr1983

10000

30 27:56.5m
Nicholas Rose

3 MtSAC R Walnut CA 23Apr1983

10000
18 31 27:56.74
José Gómez MEX 19Mar1956 1 Pre Eugene OR 4Jun1983 165/55 PB 10000

32 27:56.8m
Mark Nenow

4 MtSAC R Walnut CA 23Apr1983

10000
19 33 27:57.83
Rodolfo Gómez MEX 30Oct1950 7
Oslo 9Jul1983 173/57 PB 10000
20 34 27:59.15
Gabriel Kamau KEN 20Mar1957 1 Zatopek Melbourne 15Dec1983 172/64
10000
21 35 27:59.16
Dietmar Millonig AUT 1Jun1955 5 Athletissima Lausanne 30Jun1983 170/55
10000

36 27:59.3m
Steve Jones

2
Lisboa 4Jun1983

10000
22 37 27:59.49
David Clarke GBR 1Jan1958 8
Oslo 9Jul1983 180/64
10000

38 27:59.5m
Jim Hill

1
Eugene OR 15Jul1983

10000
23 39 28:00.36
Alberto Salazar USA 7Aug1958 2 Pre Eugene OR 4Jun1983 181/64
10000

40 28:01.04
Alberto Cova

1 WC Helsinki 9Aug1983

10000

41 28:01.18
Werner Schildhauer

2 WC Helsinki 9Aug1983

10000

42 28:01.26
Hansjörg Kunze

3 WC Helsinki 9Aug1983

10000
24 43 28:01.37
Martti Vainio FIN 30Dec1950 4 WC Helsinki 9Aug1983 190/74
10000

44 28:01.93
Gidamis Shahanga

5 WC Helsinki 9Aug1983

10000

45 28:02.11
Werner Schildhauer

1 ECp London (CP) 20Aug1983

10000

46 28:02.13
Alberto Cova

2 ECp London (CP) 20Aug1983

10000
25 47 28:02.2m
Zakariah Barie TAN 29May1953 5 MtSAC R Walnut CA 23Apr1983 174/56
10000

48 28:02.42
Steve Binns

1 NC Edinburgh 29May1983

10000

49 28:02.65
Bekele Debele

3 VD Bruxelles 26Aug1983

10000
26 50 28:02.73
Robert De Castella AUS 27Feb1957 2 Zatopek Melbourne 15Dec1983 180/65 PB 10000
27 51 28:02.87
Valeriy Abramov URS 22Aug1956 3 ECp London (CP) 20Aug1983 174/62
10000
28
28:04.13
Christopher Herle FRG 19Nov1955 4 ECp London (CP) 20Aug1983 183/68
10000
29
28:04.31
Pat Porter USA 31May1959 2
Eugene OR 9Apr1983 183/63
10000
30
28:06.7m
Michael Musyoki KEN 28May1956 6 MtSAC R Walnut CA 23Apr1983 168/54
10000
31
28:06.74
Henrik Jørgensen DEN 10Oct1961 9h1 WC Helsinki 7Aug1983 178/59
10000
32
28:07.16
Mohamed Kedir ETH 18Sep1954 5h2 WC Helsinki 7Aug1983 166/45
10000
33
28:08.12
Charles Spedding GBR 19May1952 1 AAA London (CP) 23Jul1983 172/64 PB 10000
34
28:08.13
Bill McChesney USA 5Jan1959 8h2 WC Helsinki 7Aug1983 168/54
10000
35
28:09.55
Daniel Dillon USA 25Jun1957 3
Eugene OR 9Apr1983 183/68
10000
36
28:10.93
Julian Goater GBR 12Jan1953 9
Oslo 9Jul1983 183/66
10000
37
28:11.37
Geoffrey Smith GBR 24Oct1953 2 AAA London (CP) 23Jul1983 173/61
10000
38
28:11.85
Lawrence Spence GBR 16Jul1953 2 NC Edinburgh 29May1983 175/58 PB 10000
39
28:12.92
Douglas Brown USA 1Mar1952 4
Eugene OR 9Apr1983 188/69
10000
40
28:13.04
Gerry Helme GBR 28Mar1957 3 NC Edinburgh 29May1983 167/55 PB 10000
41
28:13.06
Craig Virgin USA 2Aug1955 2 TAC Indianapolis IN 18Jun1983 179/59
10000
42
28:13.16
Peter Butler CAN 15Feb1958 11h2 WC Helsinki 7Aug1983 185/65
10000
43
28:13.96
Allister Hutton GBR 18Jul1954 3 AAA London (CP) 23Jul1983 167/54
10000
44
28:14.4m
Yutaka Kanai JPN 16Oct1959 2
Tokyo 29Nov1983 178/64
10000
45
28:15.19
Roy Andersen NOR 2Apr1955 10
Oslo 9Jul1983 172/55 PB 10000
46
28:16.60
Berhanu Girma ETH 19Jul1960 1r2 Spartakiadi Moskva 18Jun1983 158/50
10000
47
28:16.8m
Don Clary USA 29Jul1957 3
Eugene OR 15Jul1983 175/74
10000
48
28:17.8m
Takao Nakamura JPN 22Jan1958 3
Tokyo 29Nov1983 178/60 PB 10000
49
28:19.4m
Shozo Shimoju JPN 5Aug1957 1
Kobe 30Oct1983 178/58 PB 10000
50
28:21.27
Toomas Turb URS 31Jan1957 2r2 Spartakiadi Moskva 18Jun1983 178/65
10000
51
28:21.48
Axel Krippschock GDR 5Feb1962 3 NC Jena 28May1983 188/62
10000
52
28:21.92
Karl Harrison GBR 16Oct1956 5 NC Edinburgh 29May1983 175/57
10000
53
28:22.4m
Hideki Kita JPN 28Sep1952 2
Kobe 30Oct1983 172/60
10000
54
28:22.9m
Orlando Pizzolato ITA 30Jul1958 1
Bologna 22Jun1983 179/61 PB 10000
55
28:23.13
Tommy Ekblom FIN 20Sep1959 1
Helsinki 26May1983 177/58 PB 10000
56
28:23.34
Viktor Chumakov URS 7Sep1959 3r2 Spartakiadi Moskva 18Jun1983 175/60
10000
57
28:24.28
Valeriy Sapon URS 10Nov1956 1r1 Spartakiadi Moskva 18Jun1983 176/68
10000
58
28:24.5m
Emiel Puttemans BEL 8Oct1947 1
Louvain 7Sep1983 171/58
10000
59
28:24.97
Aleksandr Fedotkin URS 3Nov1955 4r2 Spartakiadi Moskva 18Jun1983 168/57
10000
60
28:25.44
Yobes Ondieki KEN 21Feb1961 6 VD Bruxelles 26Aug1983 168/67
10000
61
28:26.0m
Steve Anders GBR 1Jun1959 6 NC Edinburgh 29May1983 188/68 PB 10000
62
28:26.34
Lawrie Whitty AUS 6Feb1960 3 Zatopek Melbourne 15Dec1983 178/69
10000
63
28:26.65
Mike Layman USA 30May1954 1
Eugene OR 19Mar1983 183/68 PB 10000
64
28:26.82
Paul Williams CAN 7Aug1956 2
Eugene OR 19Mar1983 178/63
10000
65
28:27.04
Rafael Marques POR 12Jul1957 12
Oslo 9Jul1983 170/60
10000
66
28:29.12
Sosthenes Bitok KEN 23Mar1957 1fc
Torino 4Jun1983 188/68
10000
67
28:30.07
Some Muge KEN 1959 3fc
Torino 4Jun1983 174/60
10000
68
28:30.1m
Spirídon "Spyros" Andriópoulos GRE 1Aug1962 1
Athína 7Oct1983 176/62
10000
69
28:31.2m
Luis Adsuara ESP 4Sep1956 2 NC Punta Umbria 2Apr1983 171/60 PB 10000
70
28:31.36
Vladimir Shestyerov URS 16Jan1954 1
Odessa Ukr 8Sep1983 176/65
10000
71
28:31.47
David Gordon USA 30Aug1959 3
Eugene OR 19Mar1983 175/58
10000
72
28:31.62
José Manuel Sena POR 13Jul1955 1
Lisboa 16Jul1983 170/62
10000
73
28:31.66
Colin Moore GBR 25Nov1960 7 NC Edinburgh 29May1983 173/66
10000
74
28:32.1m
Mike Buhmann USA 31Mar1957 6
Eugene OR 9Apr1983 170/57
10000
75
28:32.4m
Gianni Demadonna ITA 14Jun1954 1
Verona 24Sep1983 178/65
10000
76
28:32.7m
Matthew Centrowitz USA 28Jan1955 4
Eugene OR 15Jul1983 186/77 PB 10000
77
28:32.84
John Andrews AUS 9Mar1958 1
Melbourne 27Jan1983 174/59
10000
78
28:32.86
Stanislav Rozman YUG 4Jan1960 6 Athletissima Lausanne 30Jun1983 185/65 PB 10000
79
28:32.88
Thomas Hunt USA 17Mar1958 4 TAC Indianapolis IN 18Jun1983 173/55
10000
80
28:32.88
Stig Roar Husby NOR 12Sep1954 15
Oslo 9Jul1983 179/63 PB 10000
81
28:32.99
Kunimitsu Itoh JPN 6Jan1955 16
Oslo 9Jul1983 163/53
10000
82
28:34.21
Sergey Sedov URS 1958 2
Odessa Ukr 8Sep1983

10000
83
28:34.28
Adugna Lema ETH 1963 7 VD Bruxelles 26Aug1983

10000
84
28:34.42
Bethuel Seribe RSA 19Jan1954 1
Durban 17Dec1983

10000
85
28:34.46
Jörg Peter GDR 23Oct1955 4 NC Jena 28May1983 173/65
10000
86
28:34.79
Boualem Rahoui ALG 8Oct1948 3 PTS Bratislava 3Jun1983 170/59
10000
87
28:34.92
Matthews Temane RSA 14Dec1960 2
Durban 17Dec1983 171/55
10000
88
28:35.57
Philippe Legrand FRA 14Jan1958 8 Athletissima Lausanne 30Jun1983 174/60
10000
89
28:35.58
John Treacy IRL 4Jun1957 11h1 WC Helsinki 7Aug1983 181/61
10000
90
28:36.0m
Ezequiel Canário POR 10Apr1960 4
Lisboa 4Jun1983 180/64
10000
91
28:36.05
Paul Kipkoech KEN 6Jan1963 5fc
Torino 4Jun1983 173/58
10000
92
28:36.78
Dan Aldridge USA 13Sep1956 4
Eugene OR 19Mar1983 170/57
10000
93
28:36.8m
Dan Harvey USA 1Jul1958 7
Eugene OR 9Apr1983 177/57
10000
94
28:37.3m
Peter Koech KEN 18Feb1958 1
Berkeley CA 20May1983 180/67
10000
95
28:37.5m
Joseph Nzau KEN 14Apr1950 7 MtSAC R Walnut CA 23Apr1983 173/64
10000
96
28:38.03
Ahmed Musa Jouda SUD 1Jan1957 13h2 WC Helsinki 7Aug1983 180/58
10000
97
28:38.20
Cornelius Lambregts NED 4Aug1958 17
Oslo 9Jul1983 178/66
10000
98
28:38.40
Viktor Nedybalyuk URS 1956 5r2 Spartakiadi Moskva 18Jun1983

10000
99
28:39.25
Alessio Faustini ITA 10Jun1960 1
Piacenza 21May1983 165/48
10000
100
28:39.30
Ron Tabb USA 7Aug1954 4 Pre Eugene OR 4Jun1983 167/52
10000
101
28:39.45
Hans-Jürgen Orthmann FRG 5Feb1954 18
Oslo 9Jul1983 190/60
10000
102
28:39.8m
George Buckheit USA 26Jun1957 2
Williamsburg VA 2Apr1983 188/73
10000
103
28:40.03
Giovanni D'Aleo ITA 1Jul1959 2
Piacenza 21May1983 178/65
10000
104
28:40.03
John McLaughlin GBR 6Sep1951 8 NC Edinburgh 29May1983

10000
105
28:40.2m
Leonid Tikhonov URS 23Mar1959


1983 170/58
10000
106
28:41.17
Marios Kassianidis GRE 16Sep1954


1983 175/65
10000
107
28:41.2m
Francesco Panetta ITA 10Jan1963 1
Binasco 7May1983 175/64
10000
108
28:41.21
Kaarlo Maaninka FIN 25Dec1953


1983 174/59
10000
109
28:41.22
Aleksandr Mokrinskiy URS 1958


1983

10000
110
28:41.36
Luís Horta POR 14Jan1958


1983 176/52
10000
111
28:41.4m
Jeff Wells USA 25May1954


1983 183/64
10000
112
28:41.53
Martin Vrábel CZE 21Sep1955


1983 164/55
10000
113
28:41.80
Kenji Ide JPN 19Jul1959


1983 167/55
10000
114
28:42.03
Vasiliy Terentyev URS 1959


1983

10000
115
28:42.2m
José João Da Silva BRA 5May1954


1983 178/62
10000
116
28:42.2m
John Moreno USA 30Mar1955


1983 180/63
10000
117
28:42.21
Thierry Watrice FRA 23Jan1957


1983 179/66
10000
118
28:42.40
Romualdas Sausaitis URS 18Sep1955


1983 183/69
10000
119
28:42.41
Konstantin Lebedyev URS 8Mar1957


1983 182/62
10000
120
28:42.65
Jerzy Kowol POL 15Feb1951


1983 171/62
10000
121
28:42.83
Jef Gees BEL 10Dec1956


1983

10000
122
28:42.87
Esa Liedes FIN 1950


1983

10000
123
28:43.05
Nikolay Grigoryev URS 23Sep1954


1983 167/53
10000
124
28:43.20
György Markó ROM 11Apr1960


1983 174/54
10000
125
28:43.47
Omar Aguilar CHI 1Dec1959


1983 175/64
10000
126
28:43.99
Tadeusz Lawicki POL 1Jan1956


1983

10000
127
28:44.25
Igor Braslavskiy URS 19Aug1959


1983 170/62
10000
128
28:44.77
Jan Fjærestad NOR 28Feb1954


1983 187/65
10000
129
28:44.89
Zephaniah Ncube ZIM 10Jan1957


1983 175/55
10000
130
28:45.03
Sava Alempic YUG 1955


1983

10000
131
28:45.05
Mikhail Krivonoss URS 1955


1983

10000
132
28:45.08
Vesa Kähkölä FIN 30Jan1959


1983 173/58
10000
133
28:45.50
Ryszard Kopijasz POL 8Feb1952


1983 171/60
10000
134
28:46.0m
Daniel Schlesinger USA 10Jun1955


1983 178/60
10000
135
28:46.10
Bogumil Kus POL 10Jun1957


1983 173/62
10000
136
28:46.1m
Ed Eyestone USA 15Jun1961


1983 185/66
10000
137
28:46.2m
Valeriy Solovey URS 1Jan1951


1983 172/66
10000
138
28:46.2m
Antoni Niemczak POL 17Nov1955


1983 176/67
10000
139
28:46.25
Anthony Milovsorov GBR 4Nov1958


1983 178/66
10000
140
28:46.27
Jari Hemmilä FIN 18Nov1959


1983 178/65
10000
141
28:46.8m
Tatsuya Moriguchi JPN 16Aug1956


1983 174/54
10000
142
28:46.87
Pertti Tiainen FIN 15Nov1954


1983 172/58
10000
143
28:47.6m
Roy Kissin USA 4Feb1957 9 MtSAC R Walnut CA 23Apr1983 178/62
10000
144
28:48.2m
Bruce Bickford USA 12Mar1957


1983 178/66
10000
145
28:48.22
Aleksandr Passaryuk URS 1959


1983

10000
146
28:48.4m
Constantino Esparcia ESP 25Sep1959


1983 174/67
10000
147
28:48.47
Yuriy Mikhailov URS 20Aug1953


1983

10000
148
28:48.78
Michael Spöttel FRG 30Jan1956


1983

10000
149
28:48.85
Joseph Kipsang KEN 25Sep1962


1983 162/57
10000
150
28:48.87
Sergey Navolokin URS 6Aug1959


1983 170/63
10000
151
28:48.99
Karl Fleschen FRG 28Jun1955


1983 177/60
10000