Community
 
Aggiungi lista preferiti Aggiungi lista nera Invia ad un amico
------------------
Crea
Profilo
Blog
Video
Sito
Foto
Amici
   
 
 
Lista Anno
Rnk Perf Mark Wind Name Nat Born Pos Meet Venue Date Ht/Wt Record Event
1 1 22.02
David Laut USA 21Dec1956 1 R-W Koblenz 25Aug1982 193/114 PB SP
2 2 21.94
Udo Beyer GDR 9Aug1955 1 vsUSA Karl-Marx-Stadt 9Jul1982 195/140
SP

3 21.78
David Laut

1 vsURS Indianapolis IN 2Jul1982

SP
3 4 21.74
Remigius Machura CZE 3Jul1960 1 Ros Praha 16Aug1982 187/118
SP

5 21.73
Udo Beyer

1 vsURS Cottbus 26Jun1982

SP

6 21.56
David Laut

2 vsGDR Karl-Marx-Stadt 9Jul1982

SP

7 21.50
Udo Beyer

1 EC Athína 9Sep1982

SP

8 21.49
David Laut

1
Stuttgart 29Aug1982

SP

9 21.47
Udo Beyer

1 NC Dresden 2Jul1982

SP

10 21.46
Udo Beyer

1
Nitra 22Aug1982

SP

11 21.44
David Laut

1 WK Zürich 18Aug1982

SP
4 12 21.38 i Kevin Akins USA 27Jan1960 1
Columbus OH 13Feb1982 196/132
SP

13 21.31
David Laut

1 ISTAF West Berlin 20Aug1982

SP

14 21.31
Udo Beyer

1
Potsdam 28Aug1982

SP
5 15 21.31
Janis Bojars URS 12May1956 1
Athína 1Sep1982 185/127
SP

16 21.29
David Laut

1
Riccione 22Aug1982

SP

17 21.27
Kevin Akins

1 TAC Knoxville TN 19Jun1982

SP

18 21.25
Udo Beyer

1
Linz 17Jul1982

SP
6 19 21.19
Vladimir Milic YUG 23Oct1955 1
Beograd 18Aug1982 190/115 PB SP

20 21.18
David Laut

1
Eugene OR 25Sep1982

SP

21 21.15
David Laut

1Q TAC Knoxville TN 18Jun1982

SP

22 21.15
Udo Beyer

1
Klagenfurt 14Jul1982

SP

23 21.15
Janis Bojars

1
Dobele 24Jul1982

SP

24 21.15
David Laut

1
Göteborg 2Aug1982

SP

25 21.12
David Laut

1
Värnamo 9Aug1982

SP
7 26 21.10 i Mike Lehmann USA 11Mar1960 1 Big 10 Bloomington IN 6Mar1982 185/122
SP
8 27 21.09
Vladimir Kiselyov I URS 1Jan1957 1 NC Kyiv 21Aug1982 186/125
SP

28 21.07
Udo Beyer

1 GS Ostrava 2Jun1982

SP
9 29 21.07
Dean Crouser USA 16Mar1960 2 TAC Knoxville TN 19Jun1982 196/116 PB SP

30 21.06
Udo Beyer

1 PTS Bratislava 4Jun1982

SP

31 21.05
David Laut

1 Pre Eugene OR 5Jun1982

SP
10 32 21.04
Peter Block GDR 28May1955 1
Halle 16May1982 200/120 PB SP

33 21.04
Udo Beyer

1
Potsdam 10Jun1982

SP
11 34 21.03
Sergey Gavryushin URS 27Jun1959 1
Kyiv 14Aug1982 192/125
SP

35 21.03
Janis Bojars

2 NC Kyiv 21Aug1982

SP

36 21.02
Udo Beyer

1
Erfurt 30May1982

SP

37 21.00
Remigius Machura

1
Praha 23Jun1982

SP

38 20.94
Kevin Akins

1
Minneapolis MN 22May1982

SP

39 20.92
David Laut

3 TAC Knoxville TN 19Jun1982

SP

40 20.90
Udo Beyer

1
Potsdam 18Aug1982

SP

41 20.86
Mike Lehmann

1
East Lansing MI 15May1982

SP

42 20.86
David Laut

1
Berkeley CA 12Jun1982

SP

43 20.85
Peter Block

1
Dresden 5Jun1982

SP
12 44 20.85
Anatoliy Yarosh URS 22Oct1952 2
Kyiv 14Aug1982 191/130
SP

45 20.84
Mike Lehmann

2
Minneapolis MN 22May1982

SP

46 20.84A
Dean Crouser

1 NCAA Provo UT 5Jun1982

SP

47 20.83A
Mike Lehmann

2 NCAA Provo UT 5Jun1982

SP
13 48 20.83
Matthias Schmidt GDR 22Nov1956 3 vsUSA Karl-Marx-Stadt 9Jul1982 188/106
SP

49 20.82
Dean Crouser

1
Berkeley CA 8May1982

SP

50 20.82
Kevin Akins

1
Scarboro 13Jun1982

SP

51 20.82
Janis Bojars

2
Indianapolis IN 2Jul1982

SP
14 52 20.82
Donatas Stukonis URS 19Nov1957 1
Vilnius 25Jul1982 192/108
SP
15
20.78
Gary Williky USA 16Jul1959 1
Tempe AZ 8May1982 188/111 PB SP
16
20.71
Brian Oldfield USA 1Jun1945 2
Stuttgart 29Aug1982 196/125
SP
17
20.70
Reijo Ståhlberg FIN 21Sep1952 1 vsSWE Helsinki 28Aug1982 194/130
SP
18
20.68
Hans-Jürgen Jacobi GDR 26Jul1950 2
Dresden 5Jun1982 197/140
SP
19
20.64
Edward Sarul POL 16Nov1958 1
Warszawa 28Aug1982 195/112
SP
20
20.62
Mikhail Domorosov URS 5Mar1955 1
Donyetsk 5Sep1982 178/107
SP
21
20.61A
Oskar Jakobsson ISL 29Jan1955 4 NCAA Provo UT 5Jun1982 196/114 PB SP
22
20.61
Aleksandr Baryshnikov URS 11Nov1948 3 NC Kyiv 21Aug1982 198/130
SP
23
20.59
Bishop Dolegiewicz CAN 8Jul1953 3
Stuttgart 29Aug1982 190/145
SP
24
20.49
Yevgeniy Mironov URS 1Nov1949 4 NC Kyiv 21Aug1982 193/130
SP
25
20.44
Yussuf Nagui Asaad EGY 12Sep1945 1 AfCh Al Qahirah 28Aug1982 193/113
SP
26
20.42
Sergey Smirnov URS 17Sep1960 1
Leningrad 10Jul1982 192/126
SP
27
20.35
Alessandro Andrei ITA 3Jan1959 1 vsFRG,HUN Forlì 23May1982 191/118
SP
28
20.34
Nikolay Khristov BUL 14Feb1952 2
Nitra 22Aug1982 184/125
SP
29
20.33
Allan Feuerbach USA 14Jan1948 1 vsAFR,FRG Durham NC 26Jun1982 186/120
SP
30
20.32
Josef Kubeš CZE 2Sep1957 2
Praha 31Aug1982 190/107
SP
31
20.31
Ivan Ivancic YUG 6Dec1937 1
Kranj 28Sep1982 194/128
SP
32
20.24A
Mike Weeks USA 6Feb1954 1
Reno NV 5Mar1982 196/125
SP
33
20.22
Janusz Gassowski POL 1Mar1958 2 vsHUN,BUL Budapest 27Jun1982 189/110
SP
34
20.22
Ulf-Béla Timmermann GDR 1Nov1962 3 NC Dresden 2Jul1982 194/120
SP
35
20.21
Jovan Lazarevic YUG 3May1952 1
Maribor 6Aug1982 194/114
SP
36
20.17
Marcus Gordien USA 20Apr1955 1
Mission Viejo CA 14Jul1982 194/100
SP
37
20.12
Gregg Tafralis USA 9Apr1958 1
Salinas CA 19May1982 183/129
SP
38
20.12
Jeff Braun USA 2Jun1957 Q TAC Knoxville TN 18Jun1982 190/130 PB SP
39
20.12
Aulis Akonniemi FIN 16Dec1958 1
Ähtäri 25Jul1982 184/95
SP
40
20.10
Ian Pyka USA 24Mar1956 3 USOC SF Indianapolis IN 25Jul1982 186/109
SP
41
20.07
Valcho Stoev Khristov BUL 20Jan1952 2 BGP Budapest 30Jun1982 186/115
SP
42
20.06
Luigi De Santis ITA 12Aug1957 2 vsFRG,HUN Forlì 23May1982 190/103 PB SP
43
20.06
Marco Montelatici ITA 25Aug1953 1 NC Roma (SO) 21Jul1982 188/125
SP
44
20.03A
John Campbell USA 15Mar1962 5 NCAA Provo UT 5Jun1982 196/134
SP
45
20.01
Nikolay Gemidshev BUL 4Aug1956 1
Pleven 1Aug1982 188/100
SP
46
20.01
Sergey Donskikh URS 25Jan1956 1
Turku 3Aug1982 197/128
SP
47
20.00
Mieczyslaw Kropelnicki POL 2Jan1951 1
Kielce 28Aug1982 190/115 PB SP
48
19.99
Joe Maciejczyk USA 29Dec1958 1 SEC Athens GA 14May1982 193/133
SP
49
19.99
Bruno Pauletto CAN 21Jan1954 2 TFA Wichita KS 28May1982 184/114
SP
50
19.98
Andreas (Andrzej) Beirowski (Bejrowski) FRG 17Apr1954 1
Leverkusen 17Aug1982 188/100 PB SP
51
19.97
Jaroslav Brabec CZE 27Jul1949 1 NC Praha 11Jul1982 190/125
SP
52
19.96
Mike Smith USA 4Jun1958 1
Long Beach CA 22May1982 180/111
SP
53
19.95
Jesse Stuart USA 18Mar1951 7 TAC Knoxville TN 19Jun1982 190/120
SP
54
19.94
Mitch Crouser USA 30Dec1957 1
Pullman WA 28May1982 192/118
SP
55
19.91
Hank Kraychir USA 10Apr1960 1
Sacramento CA 22May1982 186/127
SP
56
19.89
Luis Mariano Delís CUB 6Dec1957 1
Santiago de Cuba 7Mar1982 185/105 PB SP
57
19.85
Grigoriy Skorikov URS 10Feb1954 2
Vilnius 25Jul1982 196/96
SP
58
19.83
Ron Semkiw USA 28Mar1954 1
San José CA 9Jun1982 180/105
SP
59
19.75
Joe Zelezniak USA 29Aug1951 1
Piscataway NJ 17Apr1982 190/120 PB SP
60
19.75A
Rob Suelflohn USA 15Feb1959 5q NCAA Provo UT 3Jun1982 183/102
SP
61
19.74
Udo Hermann Gelhausen FRG 5Jul1956 1
Petersberg 20May1982 188/115
SP
62
19.74
Georgi Todorov Janev BUL 7Mar1960 4 NC Sofia 20Jun1982 193/112
SP
63
19.73 i István Kácsor HUN 27Mar1956 3 vsGDR Budapest 20Feb1982 189/105
SP
64
19.72
Armin Lemme GDR 28Oct1955 2
Berlin 12Aug1982 199/115 PB SP
65
19.71
John Brenner USA 4Jan1961 1
Westwood CA 3Apr1982 192/127
SP
66
19.71
Valeriy Voykin URS 14Oct1945 3
Leningrad 8Aug1982 192/118
SP
67
19.71
Detlef Mortag GDR 13Jun1959 1
Zabrze 14Aug1982 194/118
SP
68
19.65
Igoris Avruninas URS 16Jul1957 1 SUP-NC Tashkent 17Sep1982 193/124
SP
69
19.64
Zane Hubbard USA 3Jul1958 7 Cal R Modesto CA 15May1982 192/114
SP
70
19.63 i August Wolf USA 3Sep1961 3 NCAA Pontiac MI 13Mar1982 201/122
SP
71
19.61
Frank Siegmund GDR 7Feb1958 2
Potsdam 18Aug1982 192/120
SP
72
19.60A i Colin Anderson USA 20Nov1951 1
Albuquerque NM 13Feb1982 188/117
SP
73
19.58
Aulis Toivonen FIN 2May1956 2 NC Kouvola 14Aug1982 186/122 PB SP
74
19.55 i Luigi Sintoni ITA 11Jun1955 1 NC-i Torino 10Feb1982 189/98 PB SP
75
19.55
Mikhail Gusyev URS 16Sep1957

Moskva 3Jun1982 205/118
SP
76
19.54
Algirdas Pušinaitis URS 15Feb1957 2
Vilnius 7Aug1982 195/110
SP
77
19.53 i Michael Winch GBR 20Jul1948 2 vsUSA Cosford 13Mar1982 182/101
SP
78
19.53
Chuck Locke USA 17Sep1958 2
Knoxville TN 22May1982 201/120 PB SP
79
19.52
Kelly Brooks USA 30Sep1958 2
Laredo TX 6Mar1982 183/111
SP
80
19.50
Viktor Sosnin URS 7Feb1954 2
Donyetsk 5Sep1982

SP
81
19.48
Luc Viudès FRA 31Jan1956 1
Antony 13Jun1982 190/123
SP
82
19.47
Mike Manders USA 10Apr1960 1 NCAA III Naperville IL 29May1982 190/127
SP
83
19.47
Heino Sild URS 10Apr1944 1
Tallinn 2Aug1982 196/120
SP
84
19.47
Nikolay Borodkin URS 4Apr1955 q NC Kyiv 20Aug1982 190/130
SP
85
19.42
Viktor Stepanskiy URS 16Mar1959 3
Kyiv 7Aug1982 184/118
SP
86
19.41
Sergey Solomko URS 28May1958


1982 192/110
SP
87
19.38
Detlef Last GDR 7Jun1960 5
Praha 31Aug1982 192/110
SP
88
19.35 i Scott Lofquist USA 20Mar1960 2
Stillwater OK 1May1982 201/125
SP
89
19.35
Doug Lane USA 31Dec1949 3 Pre Eugene OR 5Jun1982 190/130
SP
90
19.34 i John Scheetz USA 28Dec1958 1
Cedar Falls IA 27Feb1982 185/111
SP
91
19.33
Vyacheslav Yemelyanov URS 6Jan1957 1
Smolyensk 12Sep1982

SP
92
19.29
Aleksandr Sladek URS 1956 1
Chelyabinsk 4Sep1982
PB SP
93
19.28
Ahmed Mohamed Achouche EGY 18Nov1955 1
Al Qahirah 16Apr1982 198/95
SP
94
19.28
Dmitriy Kovtsun URS 29Sep1955 5
Leselidze 23May1982 191/120 PB SP
95
19.27
Vladas Vancevicius URS 18Nov1958 1
Vilnius 16Jun1982 180/116
SP
96
19.25 i Art McDermott USA 7Nov1961 1
Princeton NJ 7Mar1982 183/107
SP
97
19.24 i Luby Chambul CAN 29Oct1958 5
Pontiac MI 12Mar1982 185/111 PB SP
98
19.24
Olli Kanervisto FIN 23Mar1958 1
Turku 16Jun1982 188/110
SP
99
19.22
Anders Skärvstrand [Jönsson] SWE 24Jul1960 9q2 EC Athína 8Sep1982 190/118
SP
100
19.21
Viktor Lazarev URS 5Jan1954

Chelyabinsk 13Aug1982 196/108
SP
101
19.21
Sergey Kozhukhov URS 1954 1
Bryansk 28Aug1982

SP
102
19.20
Kari Töyrylä FIN 17Aug1956 1
Espoo/Lä 6Jul1982 195/110
SP
103
19.18
Mikhail Kyoshev BUL 15Mar1951


1982 180/112
SP
104
19.17
Joe Staub USA 8Nov1959


1982 183/100
SP
105
19.08
Razvigor Yankov BUL 10Apr1954 5 NC Sofia 20Jun1982 188/95
SP
106
19.05
Klaus Thormann GDR 18Jun1960 4
Halle 16May1982 194/100
SP
107
19.05
Dave Porath USA 12Aug1960


1982 193/111
SP
108
19.04 i Yves Brouzet FRA 5Sep1948


1982 198/150
SP
109
19.04
Aleksandr Stepankov URS 13May1958


1982 188/124
SP
110
19.01
Boris Lyalin URS 1954


1982

SP
111
19.00
Per Nilsson SWE 1Mar1953


1982 190/120
SP
112
18.99
Enn Rohula URS 9Oct1953


1982 180/104
SP
113
18.98
Gerd Jacobs GDR 4May1960 8 Ros Praha 16Aug1982 195/110
SP
114
18.98
Anders Arrhenius SWE 16Jul1947


1982 198/124
SP
115
18.96
Ferdinand Schladen FRG 24May1939


1982 203/125
SP
116
18.96
Karel Šula CZE 30Jun1959


1982 189/104
SP
117
18.95 i Josef Forst FRG 2Nov1946


1982 190/105
SP
118
18.95
Jorma Lempinen FIN 18Apr1954


1982 189/112
SP
119
18.95
Yuriy Kuyumdzhan URS 29May1961


1982 195/107
SP
120
18.94
Erwin Weitzl AUT 17Jul1960


1982 194/120
SP
121
18.92 i John Dupuis USA 22Mar1954


1982 188/117
SP
122
18.92 i Randall Naas USA 20Dec1960


1982 185/105
SP
123
18.92
Aleksandr Burin URS 12Mar1960


1982 185/115
SP
124
18.90
Bruce Parker USA 23Dec1959


1982 185/111
SP
125
18.90
Carlos Scott USA 7Jul1960


1982 193/125
SP
126
18.90
Zsigmond Ladányi HUN 4Aug1961


1982 191/110
SP
127
18.89
Bob Gummerson USA 1955 5
Salinas CA 1May1982

SP
128
18.88 i Frank Schneider GDR 3Oct1960


1982 200/105
SP
129
18.87
Clint Johnson USA 6Dec1961


1982 193/111
SP
130
18.87
Oleg Chernyshev URS 12Nov1962


1982

SP
131
18.86
Aigars Dronka URS 24Aug1961


1982 197/105
SP
132
18.85
Klaus Görmer GDR 5Jul1963 1 vsURS-j Leningrad 20Jun1982 194/120
SP
133
18.85
Helmut Krieger POL 17Jul1958


1982 197/139
SP
134
18.84
Aleksandr Nosyenko URS 4Apr1952


1982 194/135
SP
135
18.81
Greg Bartlett USA 1962


1982 188/102
SP
136
18.80 i Hans-Joachim Krug FRG 14Jul1953


1982 198/115
SP
137
18.79
Nikolay Zhitkov URS 23Mar1952


1982 195/130
SP
138
18.79
Tom Lister USA 1960


1982

SP
139
18.78
Holger Grell GDR 16Dec1960


1982 190/116
SP
140
18.77
Edmund Antczak POL 20Jul1946


1982 186/109
SP
141
18.77
Aleksandr Medvedev URS 7Jun1958


1982 198/120
SP
142
18.73 i Dave Wollman USA 18Jul1957


1982 194/106
SP
143
18.73
Kris Lettow USA 23Jun1958 1
Chula Vista CA 10Jun1982 188/105
SP
144
18.73
Jack Harkness CAN 11Mar1959 3
Scarborough 12Jun1982 188/113
SP
145
18.71
Loucas Louca GRE 15May1945


1982 180/120
SP
146
18.71
Ants Savest URS 11Jan1951


1982 191/97
SP
147
18.70A
Jon Newell USA 1960 16q NCAA Provo UT 3Jun1982 183/107
SP
148
18.68
Vladimir Kiselyov II URS 24Apr1957


1982 188/112
SP
149
18.67A
Mickey Cutler USA 16Jan1959 2
Reno NV 5Mar1982 185/109
SP
150
18.67
Oleg Lobasov URS 10Sep1960


1982 192/115
SP
151
18.65A
Tapio Kuusela FIN 11Jan1952 1
Provo UT 10Apr1982 173/105
SP