Community
 
Aggiungi lista preferiti Aggiungi lista nera Invia ad un amico
------------------
Crea
Profilo
Blog
Video
Sito
Foto
Amici
   
 
 
Lista Anno
Rnk Perf Mark Wind Name Nat Born Pos Meet Venue Date Ht/Wt Record Event
1 1 8:16.17
Henry Marsh USA 15Mar1954 1 R-W Koblenz 25Aug1982 178/72
3kSt
2 2 8:17.04
Patriz Ilg FRG 5Dec1957 1 ISTAF West Berlin 20Aug1982 174/61
3kSt
3 3 8:17.22
Wolfgang Konrad AUT 22Dec1958 2 ISTAF West Berlin 20Aug1982 184/65 PB 3kSt
4 4 8:17.41
Boguslaw Maminski POL 18Dec1955 3 ISTAF West Berlin 20Aug1982 171/69
3kSt

5 8:18.52
Patriz Ilg

1 EC Athína 10Sep1982

3kSt
5 6 8:18.80
Colin Reitz GBR 6Apr1960 1 DNG Stockholm 6Jul1982 186/73
3kSt
6 7 8:19.05
Greg Duhaime CAN 11Aug1953 2 R-W Koblenz 25Aug1982 180/64 PB 3kSt

8 8:19.13
Colin Reitz

4 ISTAF West Berlin 20Aug1982

3kSt

9 8:19.22
Boguslaw Maminski

2 EC Athína 10Sep1982

3kSt

10 8:19.52
Henry Marsh

1 WK Zürich 18Aug1982

3kSt

11 8:19.61
Henry Marsh

1
London (CP) 17Jul1982

3kSt
7 12 8:19.72
Graeme Fell GBR 19Mar1959 3 R-W Koblenz 25Aug1982 184/73
3kSt
8 13 8:20.48
Domingo Ramón Menargues ESP 10Mar1958 3 EC Athína 10Sep1982 165/61
3kSt

14 8:20.50
Boguslaw Maminski

2 WK Zürich 18Aug1982

3kSt
9 15 8:20.54
Joseph Mahmoud FRA 13Dec1955 5 ISTAF West Berlin 20Aug1982 173/60
3kSt

16 8:20.80
Boguslaw Maminski

2 DNG Stockholm 6Jul1982

3kSt

17 8:20.81
Colin Reitz

2
London (CP) 17Jul1982

3kSt

18 8:21.06
Colin Reitz

1
London (CP) 9Jun1982

3kSt
10 19 8:21.15
Francisco Sánchez ESP 18May1958 1 vsITA,POR Vigo 15Aug1982 175/64
3kSt
11 20 8:21.27
Hagen Melzer GDR 16Jun1959 3 WK Zürich 18Aug1982 178/62
3kSt

21 8:21.33
Hagen Melzer

4 EC Athína 10Sep1982

3kSt
12 22 8:21.4m
Tommy Ekblom FIN 20Sep1959 1
Porvoo 8Aug1982 177/58
3kSt
13 23 8:21.41
Roger Hackney GBR 2Sep1957 3 DNG Stockholm 6Jul1982 183/74
3kSt

24 8:21.53
Greg Duhaime

6 ISTAF West Berlin 20Aug1982

3kSt

25 8:21.58
Domingo Ramón Menargues

7 ISTAF West Berlin 20Aug1982

3kSt

26 8:21.95
Wolfgang Konrad

5 EC Athína 10Sep1982

3kSt

27 8:22.11
Domingo Ramón Menargues

1h3 EC Athína 7Sep1982

3kSt
14 28 8:22.34
Mariano Scartezzini ITA 7Nov1954 8 ISTAF West Berlin 20Aug1982 186/69
3kSt
15 29 8:22.6m
Ilkka Juhani Äyräväinen FIN 28Feb1960 2
Porvoo 8Aug1982 181/66 PB 3kSt
16 30 8:22.65
Krzysztof Wesolowski POL 9Dec1956 9 ISTAF West Berlin 20Aug1982 177/62
3kSt

31 8:22.65
Patriz Ilg

1h1 EC Athína 7Sep1982

3kSt
17 32 8:22.9m
Vesa Laukkanen FIN 9Apr1958 3
Porvoo 8Aug1982 180/68 PB 3kSt

33 8:22.94
Henry Marsh

1 TAC Knoxville TN 20Jun1982

3kSt

34 8:23.11
Mariano Scartezzini

2h1 EC Athína 7Sep1982

3kSt

35 8:23.18
Ilkka Juhani Äyräväinen

3h1 EC Athína 7Sep1982

3kSt

36 8:23.40
Wolfgang Konrad

2h3 EC Athína 7Sep1982

3kSt
18 37 8:23.48
Richard Tuwei KEN 20May1954 4 DNG Stockholm 6Jul1982 170/55
3kSt
19 38 8:23.62
John Gregorek USA 15Apr1960 2 TAC Knoxville TN 20Jun1982 185/75
3kSt

39 8:23.64
Domingo Ramón Menargues

3
London (CP) 17Jul1982

3kSt

40 8:23.76
Graeme Fell

3h3 EC Athína 7Sep1982

3kSt

41 8:23.78
Francisco Sánchez

5 DNG Stockholm 6Jul1982

3kSt

42 8:23.86
Colin Reitz

4h1 EC Athína 7Sep1982

3kSt
20 43 8:23.94
Julius Korir KEN 21Apr1960 1 CG Brisbane 4Oct1982 172/64
3kSt

44 8:23.97
Mariano Scartezzini

1 ITA-SWE Stockholm 29Jul1982

3kSt
21 45 8:24.08
Juan José Torres ESP 26Nov1957 4h3 EC Athína 7Sep1982 173/62
3kSt

46 8:24.19
Ilkka Juhani Äyräväinen

6 EC Athína 10Sep1982

3kSt

47 8:24.24
Henry Marsh

1 USOC SF Indianapolis IN 24Jul1982

3kSt
22 48 8:24.43
Amos Korir KEN 6Jun1956 10 ISTAF West Berlin 20Aug1982 180/59
3kSt

49 8:24.68
Mariano Scartezzini

7 EC Athína 10Sep1982

3kSt
23 50 8:24.8m
Boris Pruss URS 9Feb1958 1
Kyiv 9Jul1982 182/72 PB 3kSt
24
8:25.21
Rainer Schwarz FRG 5Jun1959 5h3 EC Athína 7Sep1982 181/63
3kSt
25
8:25.36
Bruce Bickford USA 12Mar1957 2 USOC SF Indianapolis IN 24Jul1982 178/66 PB 3kSt
26
8:25.49
Rickey Pittman USA 4Oct1961 3 TAC Knoxville TN 20Jun1982 175/61
3kSt
27
8:26.40
Peter Daenens BEL 23Nov1960 1
Firenze 25May1982 175/60
3kSt
28
8:26.51
Jan Hagelbrand SWE 8Jul1954 2 vsFIN Helsinki 29Aug1982 175/61 PB 3kSt
29
8:27.03
Vasile Bichea ROM 18Nov1950 1 vsHUN Debrecen 13Jun1982 183/70
3kSt
30
8:27.36
Arsenios Tsiminos GRE 19Jan1961 1 Balkan C Bucuresti 14Aug1982 175/63 PB 3kSt
31
8:27.94
Luciano Carchesio ITA 7Jan1961 2 ITA-SWE Stockholm 29Jul1982 178/65 PB 3kSt
32
8:28.06
Norbert Brötzmann GDR 4Jun1961 1
Potsdam 27Aug1982 188/70
3kSt
33
8:28.4m
Peter Renner NZL 27Oct1959 1
Christchurch 4Dec1982 184/74
3kSt
34
8:28.61
Raymond Pannier FRA 12Feb1961 2 NC Colombes 8Aug1982 174/63
3kSt
35
8:28.70
Aleksandr Velichko URS 27Apr1952 1 NC Kyiv 27Jul1982 182/72
3kSt
36
8:28.7m
Aleksandr Zagoruyko URS 4Nov1955 1
Smolyensk 11Sep1982 175/64
3kSt
37
8:28.99
Guilhermo Alves POR 19Dec1961 3 vsITA,ESP Vigo 15Aug1982 175/59 PB 3kSt
38
8:29.01
Gábor Markó HUN 7Feb1960 2 vsROM Debrecen 13Jun1982 184/63
3kSt
39
8:29.09
Piotr Zgarda POL 18Jun1956 1
Sopot 19Aug1982 172/63
3kSt
40
8:29.19
Ralf Pönitzsch GDR 20Oct1957 2
Potsdam 27Aug1982 186/73
3kSt
41
8:29.24
Dave Daniels USA 28Oct1958 5 TAC Knoxville TN 20Jun1982 188/68
3kSt
42
8:29.5m
Sosthenes Bitok KEN 23Mar1957


1982 188/68 PB 3kSt
43
8:29.6m
Boris Nesteruk URS 2Oct1956 1
Grodno 27Jun1982 175/62
3kSt
44
8:30.12
Philippos Philippou GRE 25Sep1956 3 Balkan C Bucuresti 14Aug1982 169/56
3kSt
45
8:30.46
Neil Lowsley NZL 13May1959 2
Christchurch 20Feb1982
PB 3kSt
46
8:30.47
Eshetu Tura ETH 19Jan1950 1 AfCh Al Qahirah 27Aug1982 179/66
3kSt
47
8:30.57
Gyula Balogh HUN 15Feb1961 3 vsROM Debrecen 13Jun1982 186/68 PB 3kSt
48
8:30.7m
Ron Addison USA 26Jun1954 2
Knoxville TN 22May1982 175/62
3kSt
49
8:30.8m
Nollie Meintjies RSA 9May1957 1
Cape Town 4Dec1982 176/62
3kSt
50
8:30.81
Kregg Einspahr USA 21Apr1960 6 TAC Knoxville TN 20Jun1982 180/68
3kSt
51
8:31.0m
Joshua Kipkemboi KEN 22Feb1959 1
Al Qahirah 22Aug1982 165/60
3kSt
52
8:31.13
Czeslaw Mojzysz POL 3Aug1958 2
Sopot 19Aug1982 179/62
3kSt
53
8:31.18
Gary Zeuner AUS 29Sep1953 1
Adelaide 13Mar1982 189/70 PB 3kSt
54
8:31.23
Panayot Kachanov BUL 19Jun1957 1 vsHUN,POL Budapest 27Jun1982 176/62
3kSt
55
8:31.6m
Harrison Koroso KEN 15Jan1956 4
Porvoo 8Aug1982 183/68
3kSt
56
8:31.61
Dan Betini ROM 10Sep1953 4 vsHUN Debrecen 13Jun1982 181/66
3kSt
57
8:31.61
Karl-Heinz Seck FRG 18Sep1954 4 R-W Koblenz 25Aug1982 190/68 PB 3kSt
58
8:31.65
Paul Copu ROM 7Aug1953 2 NC Bucuresti 1Aug1982 177/68
3kSt
59
8:31.7m
Kelly Jensen USA 1Jul1954 2 Pre Eugene OR 5Jun1982 183/73
3kSt
60
8:31.7m
Algis Stancius URS 11Aug1958 2
Smolyensk 11Sep1982
PB 3kSt
61
8:31.80
Paul Davies-Hale GBR 21Jun1962 7
London (CP) 17Jul1982 176/60
3kSt
62
8:31.87
Pascal Debacker FRA 8Apr1960 6 Athletissima Lausanne 14Jul1982 170/56
3kSt
63
8:31.92
Michael Längler FRG 19Jan1960 1
Rehlingen 31May1982 184/71 PB 3kSt
64
8:31.93
Giuseppe Gerbi ITA 13Sep1955 4fc ITA-SWE Stockholm 29Jul1982 170/58
3kSt
65
8:31.95
Ivan Huff USA 31Jul1959 7 TAC Knoxville TN 20Jun1982 178/70
3kSt
66
8:32.00
Beat Steffen SUI 7Oct1954 7 Athletissima Lausanne 14Jul1982 172/64
3kSt
67
8:32.13
Barry Knight GBR 17Sep1956 3 AAA London (CP) 25Jul1982 183/67 PB 3kSt
68
8:32.4m
Randy Jackson USA 8Feb1958 3
Knoxville TN 22May1982 183/67
3kSt
69
8:32.6m
Hillary Tuwei KEN 20Mar1956 2
Nijmegen 29Jul1982 173/59
3kSt
70
8:32.69
David Lewis GBR 15Oct1961 3 vsSCO,NOR,POL Edinburgh 31Jul1982 180/68
3kSt
71
8:32.9m
João Lopes Da Silva RSA 28Feb1961 2
Port Elizabeth 11Dec1982 181/65
3kSt
72
8:33.00
Nicolae Voicu ROM 23Nov1955 3 NC Bucuresti 1Aug1982 169/57
3kSt
73
8:33.02
Eddie Wedderburn GBR 6Dec1960 2 NC Cwmbran 31May1982 183/66
3kSt
74
8:33.1m
Kenneth Martin USA 10Sep1958 1
Eugene OR 23Jul1982 178/67
3kSt
75
8:33.23
Jeff Hess USA 16Dec1960 3
Eugene OR 21May1982 180/64
3kSt
76
8:33.24
Francesco Panetta ITA 10Jan1963 2
Firenze 25May1982 175/64
3kSt
77
8:33.3m
Ivan Danu URS 17Oct1959 3
Smolyensk 11Sep1982 171/66
3kSt
78
8:33.32
Milan Behún CZE 29May1958 3 Ros Praha 16Aug1982 180/65 PB 3kSt
79
8:33.48
Filbert Bayi TAN 23Jun1953 7 DNG Stockholm 6Jul1982 183/59
3kSt
80
8:33.7m
Masanari Shintaku JPN 20Dec1957 1
Fukui 17Oct1982 175/60
3kSt
81
8:33.8m
Johnson Sirma KEN 22Aug1958 1 TexR Austin TX 3Apr1982 172/61 PB 3kSt
82
8:33.89
Aleksandr Vorobey URS 5May1957 2 vsGDR Cottbus 25Jun1982 174/64
3kSt
83
8:34.01
Milan Slovák CZE 4Apr1956 1 GS Ostrava 2Jun1982 179/67
3kSt
84
8:34.19
Johan van Leirsberghe BEL 7Oct1955 2 FBK Hengelo 27Jul1982

3kSt
85
8:34.41
Rainer Wachenbrunner GDR 11Jan1962 3
Potsdam 27Aug1982 176/67 PB 3kSt
86
8:34.45
Anatoliy Skripkin URS 4Aug1951 4 NC Kyiv 27Jul1982 176/60
3kSt
87
8:34.47
Jim Cooper USA 6Oct1959 5 USOC SF Indianapolis IN 24Jul1982 180/65
3kSt
88
8:34.51
Valeriy Gryaznov URS 3Jan1961 2
Sochi 29May1982 170/59
3kSt
89
8:34.51
Tadasu Kawano JPN 10Sep1960 4 8Nat Tokyo 24Sep1982 168/55 PB 3kSt
90
8:34.6m
Lars Sörensen FIN 13Feb1959 5
Porvoo 8Aug1982 181/65
3kSt
91
8:34.76
Ivan Konovalov URS 6Jul1959 5 NC Kyiv 27Jul1982 175/64
3kSt
92
8:34.80
Aleksandr Teryoshkin URS 1956 1
Sochi 25Apr1982
PB 3kSt
93
8:34.84
Hans Koeleman NED 5Oct1957 13 ISTAF West Berlin 20Aug1982 181/67
3kSt
94
8:34.89
Hans Segerfeldt SWE 17Jul1960 5 ITA-SWE Stockholm 29Jul1982 175/57 PB 3kSt
95
8:35.0m
Aleksandr Bolota URS 10May1956 4
Smolyensk 11Sep1982 180/72
3kSt
96
8:35.1m
Sam Sitonik KEN 23Oct1955 2 TexR Austin TX 3Apr1982 175/61 PB 3kSt
97
8:35.18
Wieslaw Ziembicki POL 17Jan1960 2
Warszawa 28Aug1982 173/62
3kSt
98
8:35.41
Marian Borcz POL 31Mar1959 3
Sopot 19Aug1982 176/63 PB 3kSt
99
8:35.57
Tadeusz Lawicki POL 1Jan1956 4
Sopot 19Aug1982
PB 3kSt
100
8:35.7m
Valeriy Nastachenko URS 25Feb1957 2
Grodno 27Jun1982 178/61
3kSt
101
8:35.89
Phillippe Laheurte CAN 4Jun1957 2 NC Ottawa 31Jul1982 180/64
3kSt
102
8:35.9m
Peter Larkins AUS 22Jun1954 2
Adelaide 13Mar1982 178/63
3kSt
103
8:35.90
Lars Abrahamsén SWE 6Oct1957 3 vsSUI,FRA Lausanne 19Jun1982 179/63 PB 3kSt
104
8:36.0m
Johannes Daffue RSA 23Sep1956


1982 180/68
3kSt
105
8:36.1m
Bill McCullough USA 8Jun1953


1982 178/62
3kSt
106
8:36.2m
Alex Hagelsteens BEL 15Jul1956

Liège 16May1982 178/60 PB 3kSt
107
8:36.21
Andreas Garack GDR 25Aug1955


1982 174/65
3kSt
108
8:36.31
Henryk Jankowski POL 15Oct1961


1982 175/66
3kSt
109
8:36.40
Anatoliy Dimov URS 26Feb1956


1982 178/59
3kSt
110
8:36.40
William van Dijck BEL 24Jan1961


1982 180/59
3kSt
111
8:36.54
Yuriy Bordyushov URS 1957


1982

3kSt
112
8:36.76
Vyacheslav Groshev URS 17Aug1958


1982

3kSt
113
8:36.86
George Kiprotich Rono KEN 4Jan1958


1982 168/54
3kSt
114
8:37.2m
Tom Stevens USA 23Jun1961


1982 183/70
3kSt
115
8:37.4m
Aleksandr Vitshel URS 4Sep1958


1982 179/61
3kSt
116
8:37.4m
António Leitão POR 22Jul1960


1982 176/68
3kSt
117
8:37.47
Modesto Bonan ITA 10May1957 3 vsCAN,JPN Venezia 14Jul1982 175/64
3kSt
118
8:37.68
Yuriy Konovalov URS 1957


1982

3kSt
119
8:37.70
Jorge Castello ESP 30Sep1960


1982 180/67
3kSt
120
8:37.78
Franc Novak YUG 1954


1982

3kSt
121
8:37.81
Vern Iwancin CAN 3Aug1960


1982 183/68
3kSt
122
8:37.83
Michael Karst FRG 28Jan1952


1982 173/61
3kSt
123
8:37.83
Philippe Gauthier FRA 15Nov1956


1982 174/63
3kSt
124
8:37.96
Brian Diemer USA 10Oct1961


1982 176/64
3kSt
125
8:38.05
Paul Bettridge GBR 27Feb1957 7 AAA London (CP) 25Jul1982

3kSt
126
8:38.08
Roland Hertner SUI 21Mar1957


1982 170/63
3kSt
127
8:38.23
Vladimir Kharakhordin URS 29Sep1956


1982 175/67
3kSt
128
8:38.40
Dan Heikkinen USA 26Jan1958


1982 178/64
3kSt
129
8:38.6m
Vladimir Nikityuk URS 27Jul1956


1982

3kSt
130
8:38.61
Brendan Quinn IRL 26Jul1960


1982 188/73
3kSt
131
8:38.80
Martin ten Kate NED 16Dec1958


1982 172/57
3kSt
132
8:39.07
James Munyala KEN 2Nov1952


1982 170/65
3kSt
133
8:39.09
Francois Annandale RSA 5Jul1960 1
Durban 27Feb1982 178/64
3kSt
134
8:39.09
Arrie van Heerden RSA 24Dec1959


1982

3kSt
135
8:39.17
Viktor Borisov URS 1955


1982

3kSt
136
8:39.2m
Valentin Levchuk URS 1955


1982

3kSt
137
8:39.2m
Michael Bosch RSA 1956


1982

3kSt
138
8:39.32
Miroslav Zoubek CZE 1958


1982

3kSt
139
8:39.38
Sergey Yepishin URS 22Jan1958 7h3 EC Athína 7Sep1982 173/64
3kSt
140
8:39.4m
Steve James USA 28Jul1960


1982 178/66
3kSt
141
8:39.8m
Mikhail Ulimov URS 21Feb1951


1982 176/68
3kSt
142
8:39.8m
Sergey Bagdasaryan URS 1961


1982

3kSt
143
8:39.86
Hirozumi Kato JPN 1959


1982

3kSt
144
8:39.87
Torsten Tiller FRG 27Feb1962


1982 183/64
3kSt
145
8:40.0m
Mikhail Romanov URS 1959


1982

3kSt
146
8:40.02
Kiril Laktionov URS 6Jun1960


1982 181/68
3kSt
147
8:40.3m
Steve Parker USA 1960


1982

3kSt
148
8:40.47
Ryszard Przybyla POL 1957


1982

3kSt
149
8:40.47
Valeriy Zakharov URS 1957


1982

3kSt
150
8:40.5m
John Underwood USA



1982

3kSt
151
8:40.67
Frank Fermumm GDR 1958


1982

3kSt
152
8:40.8m
Olivier Arnoux FRA 10Sep1957


1982 168/57
3kSt
153
8:40.86
Ibrahim Kipk. Hussein KEN 3Jun1958


1982 170/57
3kSt