Community
 
Aggiungi lista preferiti Aggiungi lista nera Invia ad un amico
------------------
Crea
Profilo
Blog
Video
Sito
Foto
Amici
   
 
 
Lista Anno
Rnk Perf Mark Wind Name Nat Born Pos Meet Venue Date Ht/Wt Record Event
1 1 21.74
Udo Beyer GDR 9Aug1955 1
Linz 29Jul1979 195/140
SP
2 2 21.69
Reijo Ståhlberg FIN 21Sep1952 1 WCR Fresno CA 5May1979 194/130 PB SP

3 21.66
Udo Beyer

1
Plovdiv 18May1979

SP

4 21.60
Udo Beyer

1
Göteborg 7Aug1979

SP

5 21.36
Udo Beyer

1 GS Ostrava 6Jun1979

SP

6 21.32
Udo Beyer

1 OD Dresden 13Jun1979

SP

7 21.31
Reijo Ståhlberg

1
Otaniemi 12Jun1979

SP

8 21.27
Reijo Ståhlberg

1 Cal R Modesto CA 12May1979

SP

9 21.27
Udo Beyer

1
Dresden 19Jul1979

SP

10 21.21
Reijo Ståhlberg

1 Pepsi Westwood CA 6May1979

SP

11 21.21
Udo Beyer

1
Leipzig 3Jun1979

SP

12 21.21
Udo Beyer

1 ECp/sf Genève 30Jun1979

SP

13 21.14
Udo Beyer

1 vsURS Leipzig 24Jun1979

SP

14 21.13
Udo Beyer

1 ECp Torino 4Aug1979

SP

15 21.12
Udo Beyer

1 NC Karl-Marx-Stadt 10Aug1979

SP

16 21.11
Reijo Ståhlberg

1
Lohja 10Jun1979

SP
3 17 21.11
David Laut USA 21Dec1956 1 AAU Walnut CA 17Jun1979 193/114
SP

18 21.08
Reijo Ståhlberg

1
Kuopio 20Jun1979

SP
4 19 21.02
Brian Oldfield USA 1Jun1945 1
Los Gatos CA 29Dec1979 196/125
SP

20 20.95
Udo Beyer

1
Ebensee 28Jul1979

SP

21 20.93
Udo Beyer

1 PTS Bratislava 9Jun1979

SP
5 22 20.90
Hans-Jürgen Jacobi GDR 26Jul1950 1 vsBUL Erfurt 18Aug1979 197/140
SP

23 20.88
David Laut

1
Tempe AZ 19May1979

SP

24 20.86
Reijo Ståhlberg

1
Los Gatos CA 28Apr1979

SP

25 20.86
Reijo Ståhlberg

1 vsCZE Mikkeli 18Aug1979

SP

26 20.84
Reijo Ståhlberg

1 WG Helsinki 19Jun1979

SP

27 20.81
Reijo Ståhlberg

1
Karjaa 3Jun1979

SP

28 20.79
Reijo Ståhlberg

1
Keuruu 22Jun1979

SP
6 29 20.78
Valeriy Voykin URS 14Oct1945 1
Kharkov 2Aug1979 192/118 PB SP
7 30 20.73
Bishop Dolegiewicz CAN 8Jul1953 1 WPT Québec City 11Aug1979 190/145
SP
8 31 20.71
Vladimir Kiselyov I URS 1Jan1957 1
Kremenchug 4Aug1979 186/125
SP
9 32 20.69
Hreinn Halldórsson ISL 3Mar1949 1
Husavik 14Jul1979 192/113
SP

33 20.68
Udo Beyer

1
Karl-Marx-Stadt 26May1979

SP
10 34 20.68
Matthias Schmidt GDR 22Nov1956 2 vsURS Leipzig 24Jun1979 188/106
SP

35 20.68
Reijo Ståhlberg

2 ECp/sf Genève 30Jun1979

SP

36 20.68
Reijo Ståhlberg

2
Göteborg 7Aug1979

SP

37 20.66
Reijo Ståhlberg

1 Nurmi G Turku 25Jul1979

SP
11 38 20.65
Michael Carter USA 29Oct1960 1 vsURS-j Boston MA 4Jul1979 189/127
SP

39 20.65
Brian Oldfield

1
Los Gatos CA 5Jul1979

SP
12 40 20.64
Allan Feuerbach USA 14Jan1948 2 AAU Walnut CA 17Jun1979 186/120
SP
13 41 20.62 i Anatoliy Yarosh URS 22Oct1952 1
Voroshilovgrad 11Jan1979 191/130
SP
14 42 20.61
Aleksandr Nosyenko URS 4Apr1952 1 Prav Sochi 8Jun1979 194/135
SP

43 20.58
Valeriy Voykin

1 Spart Moskva 27Jul1979

SP
15 44 20.58
Vladimir Milic YUG 23Oct1955 1 Med. Games Split 24Sep1979 190/115
SP
16 45 20.57 i Colin Anderson USA 20Nov1951 1 AAU New York 23Feb1979 188/117
SP

46 20.57
Hreinn Halldórsson

1 TexR Austin TX 7Apr1979

SP

47 20.55
Colin Anderson

1 Pre Eugene OR 2Jun1979

SP

48 20.55
Matthias Schmidt

2 GS Ostrava 6Jun1979

SP

49 20.55
Matthias Schmidt

2
Dresden 11Jun1979

SP

50 20.54 i Reijo Ståhlberg

1
Otaniemi 11Feb1979

SP
17 51 20.53
Heino Sild URS 10Apr1944 1
Budapest 11Jun1979 196/120 PB SP

52 20.50
Hreinn Halldórsson

1
Akureyri 3Aug1979

SP
18
20.49 i Geoffrey Capes GBR 23Aug1949 1
Ottawa 10Feb1979 197/139
SP
19
20.42
Valcho Stoev Khristov BUL 20Jan1952 1 Hanz Zagreb 3Jun1979 186/115
SP
20
20.39
Aleksandr Baryshnikov URS 11Nov1948 3 Prav Sochi 8Jun1979 198/130
SP
21
20.34
Peter Shmock USA 29Apr1950 1
San Diego CA 26May1979 182/118
SP
22
20.32
Yussuf Nagui Asaad EGY 12Sep1945 1 AfCh Dakar 4Aug1979 193/113
SP
23
20.27
Ralf Reichenbach FRG 31Jul1950 2 ECp Torino 4Aug1979 198/137
SP
24
20.25
Jean-Pierre Egger SUI 30Jul1943 1
Neuchâtel 9Jun1979 192/112 PB SP
25
20.25
Wolfgang Schmidt GDR 16Jan1954 1 WK Zürich 15Aug1979 197/115
SP
26
20.16
Bruno Pauletto CAN 21Jan1954 2
Los Gatos CA 28Apr1979 184/114
SP
27
20.10
Dietmar Krumm GDR 19Jan1958 1
Rostock 15Aug1979 198/115 PB SP
28
20.09
Steve Summers USA 21Jun1957 2
Tempe AZ 19May1979 191/114
SP
29
20.07A
Ian Pyka USA 24Mar1956 1 USOC SF Colorado Springs CO 30Jul1979 186/109
SP
30
20.04
Marcus Gordien USA 20Apr1955 3
Tempe AZ 19May1979 194/100
SP
31
20.03
Angelo Groppelli ITA 12Jul1946 2 vsPOL,CAN Torino 8Jun1979 191/100 PB SP
32
20.03
Markku Tuokko FIN 24Jun1951 2 vsCZE Mikkeli 18Aug1979 196/118 PB SP
33
19.99
Nikolay Khristov BUL 14Feb1952 2 NC Sofia 29Jul1979 184/125
SP
34
19.96
Mikhail Gusyev URS 16Sep1957 2
Budapest 5Sep1979 205/118
SP
35
19.92
Jeff Stover USA 22May1958 2
Eugene OR 14Apr1979 196/112
SP
36
19.92
Detlef Mortag GDR 13Jun1959 1
Halle 18Jul1979 194/118
SP
37
19.89
Sergey Donskikh URS 25Jan1956 1
Leningrad 29Jun1979 197/128
SP
38
19.87 i Gerald Bergmann GDR 3Sep1956 1
Berlin 4Feb1979 187/100
SP
39
19.80
Anders Arrhenius SWE 16Jul1947 1
Väddö 14Jul1979 198/124
SP
40
19.78
Hans Almström SWE 1Aug1950 2 NCAA Champaign IL 1Jun1979 193/125
SP
41
19.78
Ben Plucknett USA 13Apr1954 1
Los Gatos CA 15Dec1979 201/124
SP
42
19.75
Peter Block GDR 28May1955 1
Potsdam 23Jun1979 200/120
SP
43
19.74
Edmund Antczak POL 20Jul1946 1
Sopot 22Jul1979 186/109
SP
44
19.71 i Roland Höhne GDR 19Sep1956 2
Berlin 4Feb1979 197/118
SP
45
19.71
Jaroslav Brabec CZE 27Jul1949 1
Potsdam 1Sep1979 190/125
SP
46
19.68
Mikhail Kyoshev BUL 15Mar1951 1
Sofia 29Jun1979 180/112
SP
47
19.67
Luc Viudès FRA 31Jan1956 1
Fribourg 16Jun1979 190/123
SP
48
19.66 i George Tyms USA 12Oct1950 2
Louisville KY 10Feb1979 178/116
SP
49
19.66
Sam Walker USA 15Aug1950 3 TexR Austin TX 7Apr1979 185/113
SP
50
19.63
Edward Sarul POL 16Nov1958 1
Zabrze 9Sep1979 195/112
SP
51
19.60
Zlatan Saracevic YUG 27Jul1956 1
Nitra 8Sep1979 196/145
SP
52
19.59 i Wolfgang Warnemünde GDR 8May1953 3
Berlin 4Feb1979 202/112
SP
53
19.58
LeBaron Caruthers USA 20Apr1954 q AAU Walnut CA 16Apr1979 186/116 PB SP
54
19.58
Gennadiy Mikhailov URS 9Jun1956 2
Leningrad 29Jun1979 189/124
SP
55
19.57 i Vladimir Byerezhnoy URS 3Jul1953 1
Klaipeda 28Jan1979 190/113 PB SP
56
19.56
Vladimir Kiselyov II URS 24Apr1957 1
Moskva 27May1979 188/112
SP
57
19.55
István Kácsor HUN 27Mar1956 1 vsCZE,AUT,ROM Banská Býstrica 23Jun1979 189/105
SP
58
19.55
Enn Rohula URS 9Oct1953 1
Pöltsamaa 25Aug1979 180/104
SP
59
19.53
Wladyslaw Komar POL 11Apr1940 1 EP/sf Lüdenscheid 30Jun1979 195/130
SP
60
19.47
Mark Baughman USA 8Mar1957 1
Santa Barbara CA 23Mar1979 190/107 PB SP
61
19.47
Knut Hjeltnes NOR 8Dec1951 1 vsESP,SUI Øvre Årdal 18Aug1979 195/125
SP
62
19.45
Richard Bilder USA 8Oct1951 2
Chicago IL 10Jun1979 193/122
SP
63
19.42
Janis Bojars URS 12May1956 1
Dobele 8Jul1979 185/127
SP
64
19.40
Grigoriy Skorikov URS 10Feb1954 1
Adler 27Apr1979 196/96
SP
65
19.40
Mieczyslaw Kropelnicki POL 2Jan1951 2
Sopot 22Jul1979 190/115
SP
66
19.39 i Roland Krohn GDR 4Sep1954 4 NC-i Senftenberg 17Feb1979 200/133
SP
67
19.39
Luigi De Santis ITA 12Aug1957 2
Rieti 21Jul1979 190/103
SP
68
19.35
Jesse Stuart USA 18Mar1951 1
Columbus OH 21Apr1979 190/120
SP
69
19.34
Claus-Dieter Föhrenbach FRG 11May1955 2
Rheinau-Freistett 29Jul1979 187/110
SP
70
19.27
Oskar Jakobsson ISL 29Jan1955 2
Reykjavik 8Aug1979 196/114
SP
71
19.25
Jeff Braun USA 2Jun1957 1
Whitefish Bay 23Jun1979 190/130
SP
72
19.25
Yuriy Mityushkin URS 21Jul1952 1
Tbilisi 21Sep1979 194/105
SP
73
19.25
Marco Montelatici ITA 25Aug1953 1
Firenze 20Oct1979 188/125
SP
74
19.24
Mikhail Domorosov URS 5Mar1955 10 Spart Moskva 27Jul1979 178/107
SP
75
19.23
Joe Staub USA 8Nov1959 7 NCAA Champaign IL 1Jun1979 183/100
SP
76
19.20
Sergey Solomko URS 28May1958 3
Donyetsk 23Jun1979 192/110
SP
77
19.20
Arnjolt Beer FRA 19Jun1946 1
Saint-Maur 27Jun1979 192/110
SP
78
19.19
Andrey Shurepov URS 2Feb1952 2
Alushta 27Apr1979 196/126
SP
79
19.19
Ivan Ivancic YUG 6Dec1937 2 NC Sarajevo 7Jul1979 194/128
SP
80
19.13
Nikolay Valakhanovich URS 19May1957 1
Minsk 27May1979 187/103
SP
81
19.13
Gary England USA 18Nov1954 1
Bloomington IN 10Jun1979 191/107
SP
82
19.12 i John Marks USA 13Jun1957 1
Normal IL 17Feb1979 188/105
SP
83
19.12
László Szabó HUN 6Jan1955 1
Székesfehérvár 31May1979 192/120
SP
84
19.12
Andrzej Bembnista POL 14Jan1953 3
Sopot 22Jul1979 190/114
SP
85
19.11
György Nagy HUN 2Apr1942 1
Budapest 13Sep1979 186/102
SP
86
19.10
Aleksandr Stepankov URS 13May1958 q
Chelyabinsk 26Jun1979 188/124
SP
87
19.09
Vince Goldsmith USA 20Jul1959 4
Eugene OR 14Apr1979 180/105
SP
88
19.08
Loucas Louca GRE 15May1945 4 Balkan C Athína 11Aug1979 180/120
SP
89
19.06
Maurice "Mac" Wilkins USA 15Nov1950 2
San José CA 14Apr1979 193/114
SP
90
19.04
Ants Savest URS 11Jan1951 2
Tallinn 20Jun1979 191/97
SP
91
19.03
Carlos Scott USA 7Jul1960 4
Austin TX 18May1979 193/125
SP
92
19.03
Vladas Vancevicius URS 18Nov1958 1
Greifswald Jul1979 180/116
SP
93
19.03 i Michael Winch GBR 20Jul1948 1
Cosford 8Dec1979 182/101
SP
94
19.02
Konstantin Zhernov URS 1952

Chelyabinsk 27Jun1979 186/100
SP
95
19.01 i Boris Lyalin URS 1954 1
Moskva 19Jan1979

SP
96
19.00
Jovan Lazarevic YUG 3May1952 3
Beograd 10Jul1979 194/114
SP
97
18.99
George Woods USA 11Feb1943 7 USTFA Wichita KS 25May1979 188/136
SP
98
18.98
Richard Marks USA 16Apr1944 8 Cal R Modesto CA 12May1979 187/122
SP
99
18.98
Bob Feuerbach USA 20Jun1957 q AAU Walnut CA 16Jun1979 188/105
SP
100
18.98
Frank Siegmund GDR 7Feb1958 1
Berlin 1Aug1979 192/120
SP